Phill Hansel Cougar Classic

    Nov. 19, 2011

    Recap

    Results in PDF Get Acrobat Reader

    Licensed to University of Houston          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/18/2011
                   2011 UH Cougar Classic - 11/17/2011 to 11/19/2011
                           Team Rankings - Through Event 28
    

    Women - Team Scores Place School Points =================================================================== 1 Southern Methodist University SMU-NT 594 2 New Mexico State University NMSU-NM 358 3 Wyoming, University of WYO-WY 329 4 Houston, University of HU-GU 304.5 5 Colorado State University CSU-CO 294 6 University of Idaho IDAHO-IE 244 7 Rice University RICE-GU 239.5 8 New Mexico, University of UNM-NM 195 9 US Air Force Academy USAFA-CO 127 10 Tulane Swimming and Diving TUL-LA 75

    Men - Team Scores Place School Points =================================================================== 1 Southern Methodist University SMU-NT 1002 2 Wyoming, University of WYO-WY 616 3 Texas A&M University TA&M-GU 474

    Licensed to University of Houston                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                   2011 UH Cougar Classic - 11/17/2011 to 11/19/2011
                                        Results
    

    Event 13 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== 1:36.68 A D1 1:42.70 B D1 School Seed Finals =============================================================================== 1 Southern Methodist University-NT 'A' 1:42.44 1:39.58 B 1) Svendsen, Therese SR 2) r:+0.28 Donadon, Erica 3) r:+0.16 Konicke, Genevieve SR 4) r:+0.23 Rangelova, Nina SO 24.79 53.21 (28.42) 1:16.72 (23.51) 1:39.58 (22.86) 2 Southern Methodist University-NT 'B' 1:43.01 1:40.98 B 1) Arcila, Isabella 2) r:+0.23 Nicol, Rachel FR 3) r:+0.31 Smolenova, Denisa SR 4) r:+0.15 Vavourakis, Emily SR 25.81 54.14 (28.33) 1:18.27 (24.13) 1:40.98 (22.71) 3 New Mexico State University-NM 'A' 1:45.00 1:43.68 1) Seaver, Terrin SO 2) r:+0.21 Legge, Jessica FR 3) r:+0.11 Cate, Beth JR 4) r:+0.18 Schmidtke, Aliena FR 27.06 55.22 (28.16) 1:20.24 (25.02) 1:43.68 (23.44) 4 New Mexico, University of-NM 'A' 1:46.74 1:45.00 1) Flores, Stelicia SO 2) r:+0.30 Blanchette, Ashley SO 3) r:+0.27 Hobson, Jorgi SO 4) r:+0.13 Zeiger, Heidi SO 26.78 56.21 (29.43) 1:21.24 (25.03) 1:45.00 (23.76) 5 Rice University-GU 'A' 1:46.51 1:45.18 1) Gean, Michelle SO 2) r:+0.22 Marrow, Lilly SO 3) r:+0.15 Bottoms, Shelby SR 4) r:+0.23 Fong, Chelsea SO 26.90 56.57 (29.67) 1:22.02 (25.45) 1:45.18 (23.16) 6 Houston, University of-GU 'A' 1:50.05 1:45.55 1) Blumenthal, Marissa SO 2) r:+0.23 Hillis, Beccy SR 3) r:+0.39 Coutts, Heather FR 4) r:+0.42 Eeson, Kim SR 27.16 57.23 (30.07) 1:22.25 (25.02) 1:45.55 (23.30) 7 University of Idaho-IE 'A' 1:47.62 1:45.68 1) Anderson, Erica 2) r:+0.11 Saxe, Kelsie 3) r:+0.43 Millet, Rachel 4) r:+0.16 Venlos, Megan 27.44 57.05 (29.61) 1:21.95 (24.90) 1:45.68 (23.73) 8 New Mexico, University of-NM 'B' 1:48.99 1:45.87 1) Carroll, Julia SO 2) r:+0.01 Martin, Hayley JR 3) r:+0.10 Peirce, Nicole SR 4) r:+0.25 Maciejko, Tesse SR 27.70 56.58 (28.88) 1:22.21 (25.63) 1:45.87 (23.66) 9 New Mexico State University-NM 'B' 1:46.75 1:46.12 1) Kiss, Tricia SO 2) r:+0.37 Spies, Maria SR 3) r:+0.16 Bassen, Rachelle SR 4) r:+0.27 Palombit, Gina SR 27.36 56.64 (29.28) 1:21.95 (25.31) 1:46.12 (24.17) 10 Wyoming, University of-WY 'B' 1:48.40 1:46.38 1) Atoe, Jehan JR 2) r:+0.10 Hewson, Lauren SR 3) r:+0.28 Norlin, Mackenzie SO 4) r:+0.17 Wells, Caroline SR 27.11 57.27 (30.16) 1:22.35 (25.08) 1:46.38 (24.03) 11 Southern Methodist University-NT 'C' 1:46.75 x1:46.80 1) Lindborg, Eleonor 2) r:+0.20 Dvariskyte, Raminta SR 3) r:+0.42 Schauwecker, Jessica SR 4) r:+0.14 Farrar, Chloe JR 26.67 55.62 (28.95) 1:23.33 (27.71) 1:46.80 (23.47) 12 Rice University-GU 'B' 1:48.98 1:46.93 1) Clark, Casey FR 2) r:+0.24 Moody, Rachel FR 3) r:+0.34 Graves, Carter SO 4) r:+0.20 Konicke, Marissa FR 27.36 57.60 (30.24) 1:23.06 (25.46) 1:46.93 (23.87) 13 US Air Force Academy-CO 'A' 1:47.37 1:47.11 1) Laughlin, Samantha 2) r:+0.27 Davis, Kim 3) r:+0.40 Aranda, Gabrielle 4) r:+0.31 Fletcher, Cassie 27.00 57.47 (30.47) 1:23.45 (25.98) 1:47.11 (23.66) 14 Houston, University of-GU 'B' 1:52.67 1:47.83 1) Fraser, Moira JR 2) r:+0.17 Pisarski, Holli JR 3) r:+0.32 Donovan, Colleen SO 4) r:+0.20 Morrell, Krystan SO 27.59 57.40 (29.81) 1:23.67 (26.27) 1:47.83 (24.16) 15 Wyoming, University of-WY 'C' 1:49.64 1:47.88 1) Denny, Jordan FR 2) r:+0.34 Young, Stephanie SO 3) r:+0.29 Badaracco, Jessy JR 4) r:+0.31 Finnesand, Nikki SO 27.50 57.75 (30.25) 1:23.50 (25.75) 1:47.88 (24.38) 16 New Mexico, University of-NM 'C' 1:50.88 x1:48.07 1) Amr, Amber FR 2) r:+0.28 Morris, Lindsey JR 3) r:+0.31 Peters, Amy FR 4) r:+0.08 Danckwardt-Lilliestr, A 27.67 57.76 (30.09) 1:24.31 (26.55) 1:48.07 (23.76) 17 University of Idaho-IE 'B' 1:53.55 1:48.80 1) Mischkot, Sammi 2) r:+0.54 Griffing, Laura 3) r:+0.02 Bettis, Savannah 4) r:+0.53 Hendricks, Katie 27.67 58.28 (30.61) 1:24.83 (26.55) 1:48.80 (23.97) 18 Houston, University of-GU 'C' 1:54.84 x1:48.96 1) Ballo, Kimmy JR 2) r:+0.40 Kovacs, Reka JR 3) r:+0.36 Nelson, Emma Mae SO 4) r:+0.34 Clark, Maddie FR 27.73 57.34 (29.61) 1:24.29 (26.95) 1:48.96 (24.67) 19 US Air Force Academy-CO 'B' 1:49.56 1:49.01 1) Ireland, Heather 2) r:+0.53 Mayou, Rosalie 3) r:+0.33 Holcombe, Haley 4) r:+0.27 Ceranski, Alison 27.75 59.09 (31.34) 1:24.87 (25.78) 1:49.01 (24.14) 20 Southern Methodist University-NT 'D' 1:48.15 x1:49.02 1) Muhlheim, Jennifer SR 2) r:+0.35 Ziverts, Anna SR 3) r:+0.46 Schauwecker, Natalie FR 4) r:+0.45 Gardner, Jessica SO 27.53 57.74 (30.21) 1:24.77 (27.03) 1:49.02 (24.25) 21 New Mexico, University of-NM 'D' 1:51.99 x1:49.06 1) Gugerty, Megan SR 2) r:+0.11 Keill, Alyssa JR 3) r:+0.33 Moss, Samantha FR 4) r:+0.41 Weihe, Sarah FR 28.54 58.22 (29.68) 1:24.27 (26.05) 1:49.06 (24.79) 22 Tulane Swimming and Diving-LA 'B' 1:51.06 1:50.77 1) Dugan, Rebecca FR 2) r:+0.20 Kiser, Shelby SO 3) r:+0.43 Needham, Amy FR 4) r:+0.21 Ranson, Rachel SO 28.39 59.46 (31.07) 1:26.37 (26.91) 1:50.77 (24.40) 23 Southern Methodist University-NT 'E' NT x1:51.36 1) Trejo, Bianca SR 2) r:+0.40 Newman, Jordan SO 3) r:+0.47 Murphy, Allison SR 4) r:+0.31 Farrar, Alexandria SO 28.03 59.24 (31.21) 1:25.85 (26.61) 1:51.36 (25.51) 24 US Air Force Academy-CO 'C' 1:50.00 x1:51.86 1) Brooks, Sara 2) r:+0.32 Niccum, Noel 3) r:+0.01 Chiccarelli, Elvira 4) r:+0.20 McGuire, Lauren 28.63 1:00.56 (31.93) 1:26.95 (26.39) 1:51.86 (24.91) 25 Rice University-GU 'C' 1:51.73 x1:52.63 1) Delaloye, Nicole SR 2) r:+0.24 Talwar, Kylee JR 3) r:+0.20 Bessette, Dominique FR 4) r:+0.21 Wlostowska, Karina SO 30.49 1:01.01 (30.52) 1:28.60 (27.59) 1:52.63 (24.03) -- University of Idaho-IE 'C' 1:55.82 DQ 1) Stanger, Chelsey 2) r:+0.27 Magana, Francesca 3) r:-0.03 Brown, Calleagh 4) r:+0.03 Pang, Si Jia 29.53 1:00.89 (31.36) 1:27.10 (26.21) DQ (23.21) -- Wyoming, University of-WY 'A' 1:44.65 DQ 1) Conci, Kelsey SR 2) r:+0.18 Hartigan, Morgan SO 3) r:+0.40 Carlson, Claudia FR 4) r:-0.02 Hewson, Kenzie SR 24.66 53.38 (28.72) 1:18.90 (25.52) DQ (23.46) -- Colorado State University-CO 'A' 1:46.55 DQ 1) Garvey, Yana SO 2) r:+0.07 Mathews, Kelly JR 3) r:-0.08 Mathias, Fran SR 4) r:+0.30 Schemahorn, Kim SR 26.88 55.67 (28.79) 1:21.22 (25.55) DQ (23.27) -- Tulane Swimming and Diving-LA 'A' 1:48.63 DQ 1) Alf-Huynh, Kayla JR 2) r:+0.04 Cunningham, Erin JR 3) r:-0.04 Tarka, Grace JR 4) r:+0.92 Elgendy, Hagar SR 26.11 57.81 (31.70) 1:23.59 (25.78) DQ (23.76) -- Colorado State University-CO 'B' 1:48.16 SCR

    Event 14 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== 1:25.40 A D1 1:29.94 B D1 School Seed Finals =============================================================================== 1 Wyoming, University of-WY 'A' 1:34.91 1:30.45 1) Dilworth, Marshall SR 2) r:+0.11 Fischer, Brando SR 3) r:+0.05 Rutecki, Nick SO 4) r:+0.35 Frey, Jeff SO 23.38 48.18 (24.80) 1:10.25 (22.07) 1:30.45 (20.20) 2 Southern Methodist University-NT 'E' 1:36.00 1:32.09 1) Koops, Ryan SO 2) r:+0.09 Fletcher, Julian SO 3) r:+0.09 Martinez, Hugo JR 4) r:+0.12 Korosec, Blaz SR 23.65 48.67 (25.02) 1:11.41 (22.74) 1:32.09 (20.68) 3 Texas A&M University-GU 'A' 1:33.50 1:33.16 1) Han, Nick 2) r:+0.07 Suarez, Diego FR 3) r:+0.28 Lewis, Max JR 4) r:+0.21 Wilson, Austin JR 23.83 49.88 (26.05) 1:12.89 (23.01) 1:33.16 (20.27) 4 Texas A&M University-GU 'B' 1:36.50 1:36.10 1) Walker, Donnie SO 2) r:+0.33 Riley, Albert FR 3) r:+0.40 Shaw, Luke FR 4) r:+0.18 Burley, Jack SO 24.69 52.81 (28.12) 1:15.57 (22.76) 1:36.10 (20.53) 5 Wyoming, University of-WY 'B' 1:36.88 1:37.35 1) Bradford, Daniel FR 2) r:+0.12 McCormick, Mike FR 3) r:+0.27 Turner, Jordan FR 4) r:+0.25 Dowd, John FR 25.99 53.02 (27.03) 1:16.69 (23.67) 1:37.35 (20.66) 6 Southern Methodist University-NT 'B' 1:29.46 1:37.37 1) Suarez, Kevin FR 2) r:+0.33 Napier-Jameson, Matthew 3) r:+0.20 Rauth, Tyler FR 4) r:+0.57 Andonie, Gabo FR 25.42 51.90 (26.48) 1:15.29 (23.39) 1:37.37 (22.08) 7 Southern Methodist University-NT 'C' 1:32.76 x1:38.03 1) Hayden, Hunter FR 2) r:+0.25 Wilson, Rickey SR 3) r:+0.48 Mozdzen, Matthew FR 4) r:+0.12 Turk, Nelson SO 25.93 52.89 (26.96) 1:16.25 (23.36) 1:38.03 (21.78) 8 Southern Methodist University-NT 'D' 1:34.44 x1:42.88 1) McCann, Marshall FR 2) r:+0.24 Mulleady, Mace FR 3) r:+0.63 Middleton, Hunter FR 4) r:+0.42 Lara, Pablo FR 26.33 54.82 (28.49) 1:18.81 (23.99) 1:42.88 (24.07) -- Southern Methodist University-NT 'A' 1:25.47 DQ 1) Sadauskas, Mindaugas JR 2) r:-0.06 Hansen, Nicolai SO 3) r:+0.28 Larsson, David JR 4) r:+0.20 Andriunaitis, Giedrius 22.93 47.98 (25.05) 1:09.38 (21.40) DQ (20.59)

    Event 15 Women 400 Yard IM =============================================================================== 4:05.65 A D1 4:19.69 B D1 Name Year School Prelims Finals =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Legge, Jessica FR NM State-NM 4:22.54 4:19.55 B r:+0.83 27.39 59.36 (31.97) 1:33.49 (34.13) 2:07.00 (33.51) 2:42.10 (35.10) 3:18.62 (36.52) 3:50.29 (31.67) 4:19.55 (29.26) 2 Christian, Quincy SO Rice-GU 4:23.84 4:22.57 r:+0.83 28.38 1:00.26 (31.88) 1:34.05 (33.79) 2:06.91 (32.86) 2:44.96 (38.05) 3:23.29 (38.33) 3:53.49 (30.20) 4:22.57 (29.08) 3 Davis, Kim Air Force-CO 4:23.65 4:22.79 27.65 59.35 (31.70) 1:33.90 (34.55) 2:07.35 (33.45) 2:43.82 (36.47) 3:21.81 (37.99) 3:53.35 (31.54) 4:22.79 (29.44) 4 O'Brien, Alex SR Rice-GU 4:28.41 4:24.59 r:+0.83 29.51 1:02.24 (32.73) 1:37.58 (35.34) 2:12.18 (34.60) 2:48.57 (36.39) 3:25.35 (36.78) 3:55.55 (30.20) 4:24.59 (29.04) 5 Lamb, Jennifer SR Colorado-CO 4:28.07 4:26.87 r:+0.86 28.13 1:00.78 (32.65) 1:35.87 (35.09) 2:10.09 (34.22) 2:49.18 (39.09) 3:28.26 (39.08) 3:58.08 (29.82) 4:26.87 (28.79) 6 Kiss, Tricia SO NM State-NM 4:29.14 4:28.69 r:+0.76 28.95 1:02.48 (33.53) 1:36.29 (33.81) 2:11.39 (35.10) 2:49.36 (37.97) 3:27.49 (38.13) 3:58.63 (31.14) 4:28.69 (30.06) 7 Badaracco, Jessy JR Wyoming-WY 4:26.18 4:29.18 r:+0.73 27.96 1:00.08 (32.12) 1:34.98 (34.90) 2:09.01 (34.03) 2:47.60 (38.59) 3:26.60 (39.00) 3:58.67 (32.07) 4:29.18 (30.51) 8 Williams, Lyndsay U Idaho-IE 4:29.82 4:30.92 r:+0.73 28.19 1:00.67 (32.48) 1:36.35 (35.68) 2:11.33 (34.98) 2:50.03 (38.70) 3:29.16 (39.13) 3:59.97 (30.81) 4:30.92 (30.95) B - Final 9 Matthews, Deanna SO S M U-NT 4:30.03 4:26.28 r:+0.90 28.29 1:01.80 (33.51) 1:35.44 (33.64) 2:07.38 (31.94) 2:46.13 (38.75) 3:24.87 (38.74) 3:56.52 (31.65) 4:26.28 (29.76) 10 Lujan, Arianne JR Colorado-CO 4:29.95 4:26.89 r:+0.75 27.85 1:00.05 (32.20) 1:34.69 (34.64) 2:09.04 (34.35) 2:47.22 (38.18) 3:25.77 (38.55) 3:56.87 (31.10) 4:26.89 (30.02) 11 McGregor, Carlie FR New Mexico-NM 4:33.85 4:29.08 r:+0.74 28.94 1:01.60 (32.66) 1:36.39 (34.79) 2:10.38 (33.99) 2:48.63 (38.25) 3:27.60 (38.97) 3:58.91 (31.31) 4:29.08 (30.17) 12 Lowry, Laykin SO Houston-GU 4:30.19 4:30.01 r:+0.83 28.12 59.52 (31.40) 1:33.84 (34.32) 2:06.79 (32.95) 2:48.52 (41.73) 3:30.68 (42.16) 4:00.97 (30.29) 4:30.01 (29.04) 13 Justice, Lizzy SO Houston-GU 4:33.99 4:32.27 r:+0.91 29.01 1:01.35 (32.34) 1:36.66 (35.31) 2:11.18 (34.52) 2:51.06 (39.88) 3:31.27 (40.21) 4:02.28 (31.01) 4:32.27 (29.99) 14 Keill, Alyssa JR New Mexico-NM 4:34.30 4:33.24 r:+0.83 29.04 1:02.01 (32.97) 1:38.27 (36.26) 2:13.83 (35.56) 2:50.70 (36.87) 3:29.35 (38.65) 4:01.57 (32.22) 4:33.24 (31.67) 15 Schweitzer, Kara FR NM State-NM 4:32.11 4:35.71 r:+0.82 28.82 1:02.00 (33.18) 1:36.14 (34.14) 2:10.17 (34.03) 2:49.57 (39.40) 3:29.55 (39.98) 4:02.55 (33.00) 4:35.71 (33.16) 16 Cunningham, Erin JR Tulane-LA 4:35.91 4:39.94 r:+0.79 29.48 1:02.27 (32.79) 1:37.61 (35.34) 2:13.11 (35.50) 2:53.24 (40.13) 3:34.64 (41.40) 4:07.59 (32.95) 4:39.94 (32.35) C - Final 17 Norlin, Mackenzie SO Wyoming-WY 4:36.07 4:31.74 r:+0.85 27.71 1:01.02 (33.31) 1:36.30 (35.28) 2:10.95 (34.65) 2:49.67 (38.72) 3:28.76 (39.09) 4:00.89 (32.13) 4:31.74 (30.85) 18 Newcomb, Natalie SR Houston-GU 4:37.45 4:32.48 r:+0.80 28.21 1:00.96 (32.75) 1:36.95 (35.99) 2:12.47 (35.52) 2:51.16 (38.69) 3:30.17 (39.01) 4:02.07 (31.90) 4:32.48 (30.41) 19 Livingston, Madison FR Rice-GU 4:36.02 4:33.44 r:+0.89 29.48 1:03.42 (33.94) 1:39.04 (35.62) 2:14.00 (34.96) 2:52.00 (38.00) 3:31.11 (39.11) 4:02.92 (31.81) 4:33.44 (30.52) 20 Danckwardt-Lilliestr, An FR New Mexico-NM 4:36.79 4:36.33 r:+0.95 29.15 1:03.71 (34.56) 1:40.04 (36.33) 2:16.07 (36.03) 2:54.72 (38.65) 3:33.55 (38.83) 4:05.44 (31.89) 4:36.33 (30.89) 21 Morris, Lindsey JR New Mexico-NM 4:41.35 4:41.68 r:+0.81 28.18 1:01.05 (32.87) 1:39.08 (38.03) 2:16.78 (37.70) 2:55.40 (38.62) 3:35.11 (39.71) 4:09.11 (34.00) 4:41.68 (32.57) 22 Moss, Samantha FR New Mexico-NM 4:39.39 4:42.87 r:+0.77 28.56 1:02.19 (33.63) 1:38.54 (36.35) 2:14.29 (35.75) 2:56.65 (42.36) 3:39.01 (42.36) 4:11.71 (32.70) 4:42.87 (31.16) 23 Hack, Katie SO NM State-NM 4:39.09 4:43.49 r:+0.94 29.90 1:03.75 (33.85) 1:39.61 (35.86) 2:16.47 (36.86) 2:56.42 (39.95) 3:37.60 (41.18) 4:11.07 (33.47) 4:43.49 (32.42) -- Moore, Brittney SR NM State-NM 4:37.95 DQ r:+0.87 30.32 1:04.56 (34.24) 1:40.03 (35.47) 2:15.27 (35.24) 2:55.80 (40.53) 3:36.74 (40.94) 4:08.55 (31.81) DQ (32.04) D - Final 25 Mischkot, Sammi U Idaho-IE 4:41.77 4:38.38 r:+0.80 29.86 1:04.05 (34.19) 1:37.39 (33.34) 2:10.62 (33.23) 2:53.09 (42.47) 3:35.26 (42.17) 4:07.03 (31.77) 4:38.38 (31.35) 26 Spano, Lauren SO Houston-GU 4:46.27 4:44.77 r:+0.77 29.91 1:06.24 (36.33) 1:42.42 (36.18) 2:18.10 (35.68) 2:58.13 (40.03) 3:38.29 (40.16) 4:12.13 (33.84) 4:44.77 (32.64) 27 Stuart, Erica SR New Mexico-NM 4:49.44 4:46.39 r:+0.87 30.30 1:04.91 (34.61) 1:40.74 (35.83) 2:16.03 (35.29) 2:58.48 (42.45) 3:41.61 (43.13) 4:14.67 (33.06) 4:46.39 (31.72) 28 Ates, Kristin JR Tulane-LA 4:57.25 4:50.65 r:+0.88 29.93 1:04.56 (34.63) 1:44.24 (39.68) 2:22.79 (38.55) 3:05.60 (42.81) 3:48.17 (42.57) 4:19.70 (31.53) 4:50.65 (30.95) 29 Jubas, Molly FR Tulane-LA 4:50.05 4:51.17 r:+0.75 29.91 1:04.10 (34.19) 1:42.51 (38.41) 2:20.62 (38.11) 3:00.77 (40.15) 3:43.15 (42.38) 4:17.96 (34.81) 4:51.17 (33.21) 30 Hirschi, Faith FR Rice-GU 4:45.43 4:52.42 r:+1.04 31.32 1:07.31 (35.99) 1:43.02 (35.71) 2:18.46 (35.44) 3:03.05 (44.59) 3:47.44 (44.39) 4:20.68 (33.24) 4:52.42 (31.74) 31 Corcoran, Caitlin SO Tulane-LA 4:50.90 4:52.62 r:+0.89 30.24 1:04.99 (34.75) 1:43.71 (38.72) 2:21.85 (38.14) 3:02.39 (40.54) 3:44.50 (42.11) 4:18.92 (34.42) 4:52.62 (33.70) -- Bremer, Alysson FR Rice-GU 4:52.80 DQ r:+0.72 29.08 1:04.41 (35.33) 1:40.61 (36.20) 2:16.07 (35.46) 2:56.00 (39.93) 3:36.48 (40.48) 4:10.41 (33.93) DQ (33.14) Preliminaries -- Turpen, Laura FR Tulane-LA DQ 30.05 1:04.55 (34.50) 1:41.51 (36.96) 2:18.03 (36.52) 2:59.57 (41.54) 3:40.98 (41.41) 4:14.51 (33.53) DQ (33.02) -- Kovacs, Reka JR Houston-GU DQ 29.05 1:01.39 (32.34) 1:35.62 (34.23) 2:09.13 (33.51) 2:46.46 (37.33) 3:24.14 (37.68) 3:55.03 (30.89) DQ (30.04)

    Event 16 Men 400 Yard IM =============================================================================== 3:43.68 A D1 3:54.86 B D1 Name Year School Prelims Finals =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Fischer, Brando SR Wyoming-WY 4:06.69 3:53.76 B r:+0.83 25.03 54.38 (29.35) 1:25.80 (31.42) 1:55.67 (29.87) 2:27.41 (31.74) 2:59.65 (32.24) 3:27.74 (28.09) 3:53.76 (26.02) 2 LeValley, Trevor JR Wyoming-WY 4:07.71 4:02.06 r:+0.85 26.26 55.77 (29.51) 1:27.47 (31.70) 1:58.56 (31.09) 2:33.33 (34.77) 3:08.05 (34.72) 3:35.47 (27.42) 4:02.06 (26.59) 3 Stanchi, Paolo FR S M U-NT 4:11.05 4:04.98 r:+0.72 25.98 56.03 (30.05) 1:27.55 (31.52) 1:58.87 (31.32) 2:33.11 (34.24) 3:08.79 (35.68) 3:37.05 (28.26) 4:04.98 (27.93) 4 Duplechain, Hayden FR Texas A&M-GU 4:11.52 4:07.44 r:+0.74 25.63 55.06 (29.43) 1:27.48 (32.42) 1:59.14 (31.66) 2:34.27 (35.13) 3:09.81 (35.54) 3:39.33 (29.52) 4:07.44 (28.11) 5 McRae, Scott SO S M U-NT 4:09.42 4:07.50 r:+0.77 25.47 55.94 (30.47) 1:28.41 (32.47) 1:59.42 (31.01) 2:35.09 (35.67) 3:10.90 (35.81) 3:40.13 (29.23) 4:07.50 (27.37) 6 Walker, Donnie SO Texas A&M-GU 4:09.74 4:08.27 r:+0.74 25.85 56.14 (30.29) 1:27.27 (31.13) 1:57.73 (30.46) 2:34.24 (36.51) 3:11.72 (37.48) 3:41.26 (29.54) 4:08.27 (27.01) 7 Turner, Jordan FR Wyoming-WY 4:07.69 4:11.68 r:+0.82 25.94 56.20 (30.26) 1:29.16 (32.96) 2:00.44 (31.28) 2:36.29 (35.85) 3:12.77 (36.48) 3:42.62 (29.85) 4:11.68 (29.06) 8 Calhoon, Jayce SO Wyoming-WY 4:11.68 4:13.93 r:+0.74 26.35 56.79 (30.44) 1:28.27 (31.48) 1:59.58 (31.31) 2:37.34 (37.76) 3:15.22 (37.88) 3:44.87 (29.65) 4:13.93 (29.06) B - Final 9 Stieb, Jake SR S M U-NT 4:13.65 4:08.10 r:+0.75 25.67 55.93 (30.26) 1:28.60 (32.67) 2:01.45 (32.85) 2:35.73 (34.28) 3:10.18 (34.45) 3:39.64 (29.46) 4:08.10 (28.46) 10 Ferreri, Joseph FR Wyoming-WY 4:13.16 4:09.09 r:+0.78 26.32 55.71 (29.39) 1:28.51 (32.80) 2:00.99 (32.48) 2:36.46 (35.47) 3:12.98 (36.52) 3:41.71 (28.73) 4:09.09 (27.38) 11 Thomson, Mitchell SR S M U-NT 4:18.25 4:13.85 r:+0.87 27.28 58.87 (31.59) 1:31.40 (32.53) 2:02.96 (31.56) 2:40.88 (37.92) 3:18.79 (37.91) 3:47.25 (28.46) 4:13.85 (26.60) 12 Lewis, Max JR Texas A&M-GU 4:16.27 4:14.19 r:+0.82 26.04 55.85 (29.81) 1:29.38 (33.53) 2:02.01 (32.63) 2:39.03 (37.02) 3:15.82 (36.79) 3:46.27 (30.45) 4:14.19 (27.92) 13 Ochoa, Javi FR S M U-NT 4:20.63 4:19.01 r:+0.73 27.12 58.88 (31.76) 1:33.14 (34.26) 2:06.78 (33.64) 2:41.55 (34.77) 3:17.78 (36.23) 3:48.67 (30.89) 4:19.01 (30.34) 14 Lara, Fernando JR S M U-NT 4:26.41 4:22.43 r:+0.68 26.53 57.89 (31.36) 1:30.71 (32.82) 2:03.43 (32.72) 2:42.15 (38.72) 3:21.24 (39.09) 3:52.58 (31.34) 4:22.43 (29.85) 15 Johnson, Alexander FR S M U-NT 4:23.13 4:24.61 r:+0.80 27.54 59.87 (32.33) 1:33.53 (33.66) 2:05.90 (32.37) 2:45.36 (39.46) 3:24.45 (39.09) 3:54.85 (30.40) 4:24.61 (29.76)

    Event 17 Women 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== 52.02 A D1 54.62 B D1 Name Year School Prelims Finals =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Konicke, Genevieve SR S M U-NT 53.33 52.66 B r:+0.79 24.21 52.66 (28.45) 2 Smolenova, Denisa SR S M U-NT 54.44 53.78 B r:+0.87 25.47 53.78 (28.31) 3 Millet, Rachel U Idaho-IE 56.20 55.50 r:+0.72 25.83 55.50 (29.67) 4 Hobson, Jorgi SO New Mexico-NM 55.46 55.51 r:+0.76 25.55 55.51 (29.96) 5 Alf-Huynh, Kayla JR Tulane-LA 56.28 55.74 r:+0.78 26.25 55.74 (29.49) 6 Mathias, Fran SR Colorado-CO 56.32 56.15 r:+0.83 26.24 56.15 (29.91) 7 Schemahorn, Kim SR Colorado-CO 56.32 56.29 r:+0.78 26.56 56.29 (29.73) 8 Hartigan, Morgan SO Wyoming-WY 56.31 56.43 r:+0.76 26.07 56.43 (30.36) B - Final 9 Carlson, Claudia FR Wyoming-WY 56.83 56.59 r:+0.74 26.65 56.59 (29.94) 10 Bottoms, Shelby SR Rice-GU 56.96 56.64 r:+0.74 26.76 56.64 (29.88) 11 Cate, Beth JR NM State-NM 56.58 56.65 r:+0.73 26.66 56.65 (29.99) 12 Fong, Chelsea SO Rice-GU 56.62 56.69 r:+0.80 26.66 56.69 (30.03) 13 Holcombe, Haley Air Force-CO 56.79 56.92 r:+0.76 26.82 56.92 (30.10) 14 Seaver, Terrin SO NM State-NM 56.75 56.95 r:+0.91 26.75 56.95 (30.20) 15 Aranda, Gabrielle Air Force-CO 56.62 57.34 r:+0.70 26.84 57.34 (30.50) 16 Graves, Carter SO Rice-GU 57.09 57.50 r:+0.77 26.35 57.50 (31.15) C - Final 17 Coutts, Heather FR Houston-GU 57.18 56.39 r:+0.78 26.05 56.39 (30.34) 18 Roesler, Leah SO Wyoming-WY 57.93 57.44 26.72 57.44 (30.72) 19 Bassen, Rachelle SR NM State-NM 57.75 57.49 r:+0.81 26.84 57.49 (30.65) 20 Peirce, Nicole SR New Mexico-NM 57.75 57.76 r:+0.75 26.96 57.76 (30.80) 21 Marrow, Lilly SO Rice-GU 57.12 57.81 r:+0.79 26.35 57.81 (31.46) 22 Clark, Casey FR Rice-GU 57.50 57.92 r:+0.78 27.09 57.92 (30.83) 23 Finnesand, Nikki SO Wyoming-WY 57.53 57.96 r:+0.83 27.15 57.96 (30.81) 24 Flores, Stelicia SO New Mexico-NM 57.81 58.38 r:+0.74 27.28 58.38 (31.10) D - Final 25 Ernst, Katharine Air Force-CO 58.16 57.13 r:+0.80 26.93 57.13 (30.20) 26 Bettis, Savannah U Idaho-IE 58.16 58.09 r:+0.77 27.12 58.09 (30.97) 27 Peters, Amy FR New Mexico-NM 57.94 58.35 r:+0.94 27.37 58.35 (30.98) 28 Tarka, Grace JR Tulane-LA 58.00 58.49 r:+0.74 27.23 58.49 (31.26) 29 Chiccarelli, Elvira Air Force-CO 58.04 58.66 r:+0.77 27.18 58.66 (31.48) 30 Fletcher, Cassie Air Force-CO 58.85 58.96 r:+0.80 27.51 58.96 (31.45) 31 Needham, Emily JR Tulane-LA 58.67 59.09 r:+0.86 27.96 59.09 (31.13) 31 Calderon, Gisele JR Tulane-LA 58.80 59.09 r:+0.73 27.99 59.09 (31.10) Preliminaries 9 Schmidtke, Aliena FR NM State-NM 56.44 26.60 56.44 (29.84) 31 Garvey, Yana SO Colorado-CO 58.43 27.13 58.43 (31.30) 35 Stanger, Chelsey U Idaho-IE 58.97 27.48 58.97 (31.49) 36 Moss, Samantha FR New Mexico-NM 59.10 27.63 59.10 (31.47) 37 Flanigan, Erin FR Rice-GU 59.21 27.74 59.21 (31.47) 38 Needham, Amy FR Tulane-LA 59.25 27.54 59.25 (31.71) 39 Ceranski, Alison Air Force-CO 59.58 27.72 59.58 (31.86) 40 Brown, Calleagh U Idaho-IE 59.65 28.56 59.65 (31.09) 41 Elgendy, Hagar SR Tulane-LA 59.69 27.45 59.69 (32.24) 42 Keenan, Elizabeth Air Force-CO 59.90 28.09 59.90 (31.81) 43 Wlostowska, Karina SO Rice-GU 59.99 26.86 59.99 (33.13) 44 Hendricks, Katie U Idaho-IE 1:00.10 28.50 1:00.10 (31.60) 45 Murphy, Allison SR S M U-NT 1:00.17 28.07 1:00.17 (32.10) 46 McCloskey, Meaghan U Idaho-IE 1:00.22 28.44 1:00.22 (31.78) 47 Conrad, Paige U Idaho-IE 1:00.46 28.01 1:00.46 (32.45) 48 Blumenthal, Marissa SO Houston-GU 1:00.50 28.22 1:00.50 (32.28) 49 Bessette, Dominique FR Rice-GU 1:00.70 28.00 1:00.70 (32.70) 50 Palombit, Victoria FR NM State-NM 1:00.89 28.13 1:00.89 (32.76) 51 McGuire, Lauren Air Force-CO 1:01.15 27.63 1:01.15 (33.52) 52 Loewen, Vanessa FR Tulane-LA 1:01.17 28.88 1:01.17 (32.29) 53 Peterson, Rachel U Idaho-IE 1:02.46 28.91 1:02.46 (33.55) 54 Schauwecker, Natalie FR S M U-NT 1:02.70 28.44 1:02.70 (34.26) 55 Talwar, Kylee JR Rice-GU 1:02.89 28.94 1:02.89 (33.95) 56 Farrar, Alexandria SO S M U-NT 1:06.39 29.02 1:06.39 (37.37) -- Badaracco, Jessy JR Wyoming-WY -- Perkins, Shelley JR Colorado-CO

    Event 18 Men 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== 46.04 A D1 48.34 B D1 Name Year School Prelims Finals =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Sadauskas, Mindaugas JR S M U-NT 49.92 48.44 r:+0.76 22.11 48.44 (26.33) 2 Han, Nick Texas A&M-GU 50.41 50.65 r:+0.75 23.71 50.65 (26.94) 3 Hansen, Nicolai SO S M U-NT 51.58 51.18 r:+0.77 23.47 51.18 (27.71) 4 Rutecki, Nick SO Wyoming-WY 52.14 51.38 r:+0.71 23.63 51.38 (27.75) 5 Rauth, Tyler FR S M U-NT 52.21 51.50 r:+0.70 24.45 51.50 (27.05) 6 Martinez, Hugo JR S M U-NT 51.59 51.55 r:+0.80 23.72 51.55 (27.83) 7 Mulleady, Mace FR S M U-NT 52.34 52.61 r:+0.78 24.44 52.61 (28.17) 8 Mozdzen, Matthew FR S M U-NT 52.44 52.65 r:+0.67 24.36 52.65 (28.29) B - Final 9 Frey, Jeff SO Wyoming-WY 52.69 51.31 r:+0.77 23.40 51.31 (27.91) 10 Lewis, Max JR Texas A&M-GU 52.51 51.57 r:+0.72 24.57 51.57 (27.00) 11 Shaw, Luke FR Texas A&M-GU 53.09 51.81 r:+0.69 24.47 51.81 (27.34) 12 Middleton, Hunter FR S M U-NT 52.47 52.37 r:+0.64 23.98 52.37 (28.39) 13 Wilson, Austin JR Texas A&M-GU 52.49 52.43 r:+0.71 24.69 52.43 (27.74) 14 Riley, Albert FR Texas A&M-GU 53.49 53.24 r:+0.78 24.65 53.24 (28.59) 15 Anderson, Matt JR Wyoming-WY 53.70 53.51 r:+0.80 24.82 53.51 (28.69) 16 Hayden, Hunter FR S M U-NT 53.73 53.69 r:+0.79 24.99 53.69 (28.70) C - Final 17 Burley, Jack SO Texas A&M-GU 54.24 53.70 r:+0.87 25.17 53.70 (28.53) 18 Kaaki, Tareq FR Texas A&M-GU 55.38 54.15 r:+0.75 24.99 54.15 (29.16) 19 Suarez, Diego FR Texas A&M-GU 55.06 54.18 r:+0.79 25.38 54.18 (28.80) 20 Wheeler, Wes SO Texas A&M-GU 54.11 54.21 r:+0.81 25.57 54.21 (28.64) 21 Lara, Pablo FR S M U-NT 59.72 59.41 r:+0.70 27.75 59.41 (31.66) Preliminaries 1 Larsson, David JR S M U-NT 49.21 23.39 49.21 (25.82) 22 Suarez, Kevin FR S M U-NT 55.57 25.63 55.57 (29.94) -- Pleuthner, Zain Texas A&M-GU DQ 25.53 DQ (30.18)

    Event 19 Women 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== 1:44.02 A D1 1:48.29 B D1 Name Year School Prelims Finals =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Rangelova, Nina SO S M U-NT 1:49.38 1:46.11 B r:+0.86 25.02 51.38 (26.36) 1:18.61 (27.23) 1:46.11 (27.50) 2 Schmidtke, Aliena FR NM State-NM 1:49.88 1:48.24 B r:+0.89 24.78 52.04 (27.26) 1:20.11 (28.07) 1:48.24 (28.13) 3 Eeson, Kim SR Houston-GU 1:51.03 1:50.23 r:+0.82 25.40 53.02 (27.62) 1:21.62 (28.60) 1:50.23 (28.61) 4 Millet, Rachel U Idaho-IE 1:52.43 1:50.95 r:+0.70 25.91 54.13 (28.22) 1:22.80 (28.67) 1:50.95 (28.15) 5 Fong, Chelsea SO Rice-GU 1:50.34 1:51.16 r:+0.78 25.84 53.72 (27.88) 1:22.32 (28.60) 1:51.16 (28.84) 6 Fenton, Alex JR NM State-NM 1:51.16 1:51.87 r:+0.85 25.70 53.36 (27.66) 1:22.28 (28.92) 1:51.87 (29.59) 7 Lamb, Jennifer SR Colorado-CO 1:51.91 1:51.88 r:+0.75 26.08 54.15 (28.07) 1:23.31 (29.16) 1:51.88 (28.57) 8 Cesare, Hannah Air Force-CO 1:51.71 1:51.99 r:+0.74 26.58 55.07 (28.49) 1:23.91 (28.84) 1:51.99 (28.08) B - Final 9 Flanigan, Erin FR Rice-GU 1:53.37 1:50.56 r:+0.85 26.23 54.22 (27.99) 1:22.43 (28.21) 1:50.56 (28.13) 10 Finnesand, Nikki SO Wyoming-WY 1:53.19 1:52.32 r:+0.83 26.69 54.63 (27.94) 1:23.31 (28.68) 1:52.32 (29.01) 11 Fraser, Moira JR Houston-GU 1:52.75 1:52.73 r:+0.77 26.03 54.43 (28.40) 1:23.46 (29.03) 1:52.73 (29.27) 12 Venlos, Megan U Idaho-IE 1:52.88 1:52.76 r:+0.79 26.08 54.48 (28.40) 1:23.79 (29.31) 1:52.76 (28.97) 13 Wells, Caroline SR Wyoming-WY 1:53.43 1:53.93 r:+0.83 27.32 56.80 (29.48) 1:25.65 (28.85) 1:53.93 (28.28) 14 Fischer, Paige JR Wyoming-WY 1:53.50 1:54.00 r:+0.89 27.36 56.43 (29.07) 1:25.25 (28.82) 1:54.00 (28.75) 15 Foster, Mary JR Colorado-CO 1:53.84 1:54.44 r:+0.72 26.26 55.01 (28.75) 1:24.48 (29.47) 1:54.44 (29.96) 16 Ballo, Kimmy JR Houston-GU 1:53.49 1:56.49 r:+0.72 26.60 55.85 (29.25) 1:26.28 (30.43) 1:56.49 (30.21) C - Final 17 Dudley, Monica SO New Mexico-NM 1:54.83 1:52.48 r:+0.76 26.11 54.49 (28.38) 1:23.72 (29.23) 1:52.48 (28.76) 18 O'Brien, Alex SR Rice-GU 1:54.80 1:52.56 r:+0.79 27.48 55.88 (28.40) 1:24.51 (28.63) 1:52.56 (28.05) 19 Denny, Jordan FR Wyoming-WY 1:54.38 1:52.87 r:+0.85 26.22 54.84 (28.62) 1:24.15 (29.31) 1:52.87 (28.72) 20 Bleyl, Erin Air Force-CO 1:54.40 1:52.91 r:+0.73 26.14 54.79 (28.65) 1:23.82 (29.03) 1:52.91 (29.09) 21 Winn, Heather SO Houston-GU 1:54.12 1:53.67 r:+0.80 26.01 54.83 (28.82) 1:24.52 (29.69) 1:53.67 (29.15) 22 Maciejko, Tesse SR New Mexico-NM 1:54.12 1:54.06 r:+0.68 26.09 54.84 (28.75) 1:24.35 (29.51) 1:54.06 (29.71) 23 Weihe, Sarah FR New Mexico-NM 1:54.88 1:55.36 r:+0.88 27.11 56.27 (29.16) 1:25.62 (29.35) 1:55.36 (29.74) 24 Heffernan, Clara Air Force-CO 1:54.32 1:56.27 r:+0.77 26.96 55.82 (28.86) 1:25.96 (30.14) 1:56.27 (30.31) D - Final 25 Robinson, Kasey SO Wyoming-WY 1:55.12 1:53.15 r:+0.92 26.07 54.83 (28.76) 1:24.12 (29.29) 1:53.15 (29.03) 26 Zeiger, Heidi SO New Mexico-NM 1:55.34 1:54.86 r:+0.82 26.93 56.06 (29.13) 1:25.88 (29.82) 1:54.86 (28.98) 27 Ernst, Katharine Air Force-CO 1:54.91 1:54.89 r:+0.87 27.21 56.51 (29.30) 1:26.01 (29.50) 1:54.89 (28.88) 28 Donovan, Colleen SO Houston-GU 1:55.23 1:55.17 r:+0.88 26.85 55.78 (28.93) 1:25.59 (29.81) 1:55.17 (29.58) 29 Kuyper, Michelle Air Force-CO 1:55.08 1:55.56 r:+0.79 27.61 57.12 (29.51) 1:25.80 (28.68) 1:55.56 (29.76) 30 Evans, Allie JR Tulane-LA 1:55.64 1:55.80 r:+0.82 26.87 55.68 (28.81) 1:25.78 (30.10) 1:55.80 (30.02) 31 Whitaker, Elizabeth JR Tulane-LA 1:55.58 1:56.17 r:+0.81 27.08 56.17 (29.09) 1:26.21 (30.04) 1:56.17 (29.96) 32 Elgendy, Hagar SR Tulane-LA 1:55.05 1:57.72 r:+0.72 26.50 55.60 (29.10) 1:26.53 (30.93) 1:57.72 (31.19) Preliminaries 19 Ranson, Rachel SO Tulane-LA 1:54.29 26.60 55.53 (28.93) 1:25.09 (29.56) 1:54.29 (29.20) 34 Bassen, Rachelle SR NM State-NM 1:55.76 27.16 56.89 (29.73) 1:26.58 (29.69) 1:55.76 (29.18) 35 Roesler, Leah SO Wyoming-WY 1:55.85 27.08 56.26 (29.18) 1:25.97 (29.71) 1:55.85 (29.88) 36 Ireland, Heather Air Force-CO 1:55.88 27.19 56.14 (28.95) 1:25.93 (29.79) 1:55.88 (29.95) 37 McGregor, Taylor FR New Mexico-NM 1:55.92 27.01 56.22 (29.21) 1:25.89 (29.67) 1:55.92 (30.03) 38 Gansneder, Haley JR NM State-NM 1:55.97 27.10 56.09 (28.99) 1:26.16 (30.07) 1:55.97 (29.81) 39 Danckwardt-Lilliestr, An FR New Mexico-NM 1:56.04 26.63 55.59 (28.96) 1:25.77 (30.18) 1:56.04 (30.27) 40 Palombit, Victoria FR NM State-NM 1:56.57 26.82 56.08 (29.26) 1:26.08 (30.00) 1:56.57 (30.49) 41 Boyce, Nicole FR Wyoming-WY 1:56.73 27.02 56.35 (29.33) 1:26.78 (30.43) 1:56.73 (29.95) 42 Pang, Si Jia U Idaho-IE 1:56.74 27.34 56.33 (28.99) 1:26.58 (30.25) 1:56.74 (30.16) 43 Moore, Brittney SR NM State-NM 1:56.75 26.73 55.54 (28.81) 1:25.78 (30.24) 1:56.75 (30.97) 44 Aranda, Gabrielle Air Force-CO 1:56.77 27.22 56.99 (29.77) 1:27.01 (30.02) 1:56.77 (29.76) 45 Godbe, Alison SR Rice-GU 1:56.79 27.13 56.02 (28.89) 1:25.98 (29.96) 1:56.79 (30.81) 46 Keenan, Elizabeth Air Force-CO 1:56.95 27.56 56.62 (29.06) 1:26.66 (30.04) 1:56.95 (30.29) 47 Gramstad, Tonya SR New Mexico-NM 1:57.07 27.02 56.54 (29.52) 1:26.88 (30.34) 1:57.07 (30.19) 48 Harris, Bolton JR S M U-NT 1:57.10 26.72 55.97 (29.25) 1:26.23 (30.26) 1:57.10 (30.87) 49 Caprio, Cari SO Tulane-LA 1:57.32 27.44 57.05 (29.61) 1:27.09 (30.04) 1:57.32 (30.23) 50 Perkins, Shelley JR Colorado-CO 1:57.66 27.45 57.30 (29.85) 1:27.75 (30.45) 1:57.66 (29.91) 51 Pfohl, Lauren JR Tulane-LA 1:57.73 27.24 56.52 (29.28) 1:26.82 (30.30) 1:57.73 (30.91) 52 Nelson, Emma Mae SO Houston-GU 1:57.96 27.30 56.92 (29.62) 1:27.63 (30.71) 1:57.96 (30.33) 53 Spence, Danielle JR Rice-GU 1:58.77 27.57 57.60 (30.03) 1:28.39 (30.79) 1:58.77 (30.38) 54 Mikulski, Aliyah FR Wyoming-WY 1:58.99 28.04 57.65 (29.61) 1:28.22 (30.57) 1:58.99 (30.77) 55 Delaloye, Nicole SR Rice-GU 1:59.49 28.21 58.58 (30.37) 1:29.14 (30.56) 1:59.49 (30.35) 56 Calderon, Gisele JR Tulane-LA 1:59.50 27.85 57.64 (29.79) 1:28.25 (30.61) 1:59.50 (31.25) 57 Dudley, Maria SR New Mexico-NM 1:59.54 27.37 57.39 (30.02) 1:28.43 (31.04) 1:59.54 (31.11) 58 Mercier, Hannah JR New Mexico-NM 1:59.78 27.42 57.72 (30.30) 1:28.34 (30.62) 1:59.78 (31.44) 59 Gu, Kristine JR Tulane-LA 2:00.20 28.10 58.32 (30.22) 1:29.09 (30.77) 2:00.20 (31.11) 60 Konicke, Marissa FR Rice-GU 2:00.42 28.15 59.09 (30.94) 1:29.86 (30.77) 2:00.42 (30.56) 61 Schelske, Claire FR Tulane-LA 2:00.57 27.27 56.86 (29.59) 1:28.68 (31.82) 2:00.57 (31.89) 62 Ungaretti, Kori U Idaho-IE 2:00.89 28.13 58.93 (30.80) 1:30.15 (31.22) 2:00.89 (30.74) 63 Grabarek, Julie Air Force-CO 2:01.80 28.39 58.93 (30.54) 1:30.48 (31.55) 2:01.80 (31.32) 64 Clark, Maddie FR Houston-GU 2:02.60 27.35 58.45 (31.10) 1:30.04 (31.59) 2:02.60 (32.56) 65 Trobe, Alexandra Air Force-CO 2:03.40 27.26 58.16 (30.90) 1:30.75 (32.59) 2:03.40 (32.65) -- Delaney, Lauren Air Force-CO

    Event 20 Men 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== 1:33.61 A D1 1:38.09 B D1 Name Year School Prelims Finals =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Griffel, Ethan SO Wyoming-WY 1:42.46 1:39.30 r:+0.81 23.75 48.52 (24.77) 1:13.90 (25.38) 1:39.30 (25.40) 2 Korosec, Blaz SR S M U-NT 1:41.02 1:40.09 r:+0.77 23.57 49.09 (25.52) 1:14.49 (25.40) 1:40.09 (25.60) 3 Roney, Matt SO S M U-NT 1:41.91 1:41.19 r:+0.75 23.85 49.54 (25.69) 1:15.36 (25.82) 1:41.19 (25.83) 4 O'Leary, Ryan FR Wyoming-WY 1:42.35 1:41.25 r:+0.78 24.11 49.63 (25.52) 1:15.65 (26.02) 1:41.25 (25.60) 5 Andriunaitis, Giedrius SO S M U-NT 1:42.68 1:41.79 r:+0.78 23.01 48.83 (25.82) 1:15.48 (26.65) 1:41.79 (26.31) 6 Shaw, Luke FR Texas A&M-GU 1:44.34 1:42.60 r:+0.72 24.16 50.26 (26.10) 1:17.11 (26.85) 1:42.60 (25.49) 7 Andonie, Gabo FR S M U-NT 1:43.34 1:42.65 r:+0.85 23.83 49.93 (26.10) 1:16.68 (26.75) 1:42.65 (25.97) 8 Wilson, Austin JR Texas A&M-GU 1:43.67 1:42.95 r:+0.69 23.73 49.64 (25.91) 1:16.53 (26.89) 1:42.95 (26.42) B - Final 9 Frey, Jeff SO Wyoming-WY 1:47.99 1:44.71 r:+0.75 24.18 51.00 (26.82) 1:18.25 (27.25) 1:44.71 (26.46) 10 Riley, Albert FR Texas A&M-GU 1:45.87 1:45.46 r:+0.78 24.71 52.30 (27.59) 1:19.46 (27.16) 1:45.46 (26.00) 11 Walker, Donnie SO Texas A&M-GU 1:45.23 1:45.68 r:+0.75 24.65 52.08 (27.43) 1:19.00 (26.92) 1:45.68 (26.68) 12 Dowd, John FR Wyoming-WY 1:44.79 1:46.29 r:+0.74 24.67 51.86 (27.19) 1:19.51 (27.65) 1:46.29 (26.78) 13 Bradford, Daniel FR Wyoming-WY 1:46.33 1:47.09 r:+0.84 24.65 51.58 (26.93) 1:19.52 (27.94) 1:47.09 (27.57) 14 Burley, Jack SO Texas A&M-GU 1:50.40 1:49.53 r:+0.85 25.30 53.15 (27.85) 1:21.74 (28.59) 1:49.53 (27.79) 15 Kaaki, Tareq FR Texas A&M-GU 1:50.56 1:49.55 r:+0.75 24.88 52.29 (27.41) 1:20.75 (28.46) 1:49.55 (28.80) -- McClure, John JR Texas A&M-GU 1:47.52 DQ r:+0.80 25.16 52.38 (27.22) 1:19.32 (26.94) DQ (25.78) C - Final 17 Pleuthner, Zain Texas A&M-GU 1:52.60 1:50.47 r:+0.80 24.88 52.73 (27.85) 1:21.81 (29.08) 1:50.47 (28.66) 18 Turk, Nelson SO S M U-NT 1:50.77 1:50.87 r:+0.78 24.98 52.58 (27.60) 1:21.81 (29.23) 1:50.87 (29.06)

    Event 21 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== 59.65 A D1 1:02.98 B D1 Name Year School Prelims Finals =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Donadon, Erica S M U-NT 1:02.91 1:01.54 B r:+0.77 29.19 1:01.54 (32.35) 2 Nicol, Rachel FR S M U-NT 1:02.81 1:02.45 B r:+0.83 29.65 1:02.45 (32.80) 3 Dvariskyte, Raminta SR S M U-NT 1:04.37 1:02.95 B r:+0.84 29.93 1:02.95 (33.02) 4 Legge, Jessica FR NM State-NM 1:02.75 1:02.99 r:+0.82 29.48 1:02.99 (33.51) 5 Mathews, Kelly JR Colorado-CO 1:03.45 1:03.22 r:+0.86 29.68 1:03.22 (33.54) 6 Hewson, Lauren SR Wyoming-WY 1:03.30 1:03.57 r:+0.81 29.70 1:03.57 (33.87) 7 Hartigan, Morgan SO Wyoming-WY 1:03.64 1:03.61 r:+0.74 29.57 1:03.61 (34.04) 8 Spies, Maria SR NM State-NM 1:03.45 1:05.96 r:+0.88 30.63 1:05.96 (35.33) B - Final 9 Blanchette, Ashley SO New Mexico-NM 1:04.53 1:04.60 r:+0.71 29.95 1:04.60 (34.65) 10 Martin, Hayley JR New Mexico-NM 1:04.79 1:04.98 r:+0.73 30.07 1:04.98 (34.91) 11 Lujan, Arianne JR Colorado-CO 1:05.17 1:05.12 r:+0.73 30.62 1:05.12 (34.50) 12 Griffing, Laura U Idaho-IE 1:05.86 1:05.26 r:+0.86 30.51 1:05.26 (34.75) 13 Marrow, Lilly SO Rice-GU 1:05.32 1:05.36 r:+0.83 30.36 1:05.36 (35.00) 14 Simpson, Tess FR Colorado-CO 1:05.55 1:05.41 r:+0.70 30.68 1:05.41 (34.73) 15 Young, Stephanie SO Wyoming-WY 1:05.68 1:05.60 r:+0.82 30.84 1:05.60 (34.76) 16 Morris, Lindsey JR New Mexico-NM 1:05.46 1:06.17 r:+0.76 31.17 1:06.17 (35.00) C - Final 17 Kovacs, Reka JR Houston-GU 1:06.22 1:05.39 r:+0.84 31.25 1:05.39 (34.14) 18 Hillis, Beccy SR Houston-GU 1:05.88 1:05.45 r:+0.83 30.95 1:05.45 (34.50) 19 Keill, Alyssa JR New Mexico-NM 1:07.03 1:06.12 r:+0.85 31.30 1:06.12 (34.82) 20 Farrar, Chloe JR S M U-NT 1:07.06 1:06.40 r:+0.82 30.75 1:06.40 (35.65) 21 Swirzcki, Meghan JR Wyoming-WY 1:06.44 1:06.50 r:+0.97 31.70 1:06.50 (34.80) 22 Maciejko, Tesse SR New Mexico-NM 1:06.78 1:06.93 r:+0.65 31.50 1:06.93 (35.43) 23 Peirce, Nicole SR New Mexico-NM 1:06.36 1:06.96 r:+0.89 31.65 1:06.96 (35.31) 24 Bottoms, Shelby SR Rice-GU 1:06.02 1:07.07 r:+0.79 31.18 1:07.07 (35.89) D - Final 25 Saxe, Kelsie U Idaho-IE 1:07.75 1:05.80 r:+0.81 30.62 1:05.80 (35.18) 26 Moody, Rachel FR Rice-GU 1:07.13 1:06.20 r:+0.73 31.21 1:06.20 (34.99) 27 Pisarski, Holli JR Houston-GU 1:07.31 1:06.74 r:+0.82 31.31 1:06.74 (35.43) 28 Newcomb, Natalie SR Houston-GU 1:07.74 1:07.04 r:+0.81 31.51 1:07.04 (35.53) 29 Livingston, Madison FR Rice-GU 1:07.16 1:07.24 r:+0.87 31.89 1:07.24 (35.35) 30 Gean, Michelle SO Rice-GU 1:08.04 1:07.86 r:+0.69 31.93 1:07.86 (35.93) 31 Ziverts, Anna SR S M U-NT 1:07.86 1:08.54 r:+0.82 31.61 1:08.54 (36.93) 32 Cunningham, Erin JR Tulane-LA 1:08.02 1:09.79 r:+0.76 32.71 1:09.79 (37.08) Preliminaries 33 Mayou, Rosalie Air Force-CO 1:08.14 32.20 1:08.14 (35.94) 34 Davis, Kim Air Force-CO 1:08.16 32.30 1:08.16 (35.86) 35 Gramstad, Tonya SR New Mexico-NM 1:08.23 32.15 1:08.23 (36.08) 36 Palombit, Gina SR NM State-NM 1:08.36 31.47 1:08.36 (36.89) 37 Niccum, Noel Air Force-CO 1:08.43 31.83 1:08.43 (36.60) 38 Magana, Francesca U Idaho-IE 1:08.46 32.35 1:08.46 (36.11) 39 Peters, Amy FR New Mexico-NM 1:08.56 32.22 1:08.56 (36.34) 40 Schweitzer, Kara FR NM State-NM 1:08.89 32.46 1:08.89 (36.43) 41 Newman, Jordan SO S M U-NT 1:09.00 32.70 1:09.00 (36.30) 42 McGregor, Carlie FR New Mexico-NM 1:09.12 32.59 1:09.12 (36.53) 43 Lewis, Lauren JR Rice-GU 1:09.42 32.76 1:09.42 (36.66) 44 Schelske, Claire FR Tulane-LA 1:09.52 32.99 1:09.52 (36.53) 45 Spano, Lauren SO Houston-GU 1:09.60 33.16 1:09.60 (36.44) 46 Kirby, Melissa U Idaho-IE 1:09.66 32.45 1:09.66 (37.21) 47 Kiser, Shelby SO Tulane-LA 1:09.87 32.28 1:09.87 (37.59) 48 Mercier, Hannah JR New Mexico-NM 1:09.88 33.06 1:09.88 (36.82) 49 Talwar, Kylee JR Rice-GU 1:09.95 32.41 1:09.95 (37.54) 50 Hack, Katie SO NM State-NM 1:10.12 32.71 1:10.12 (37.41) 51 Montoya, Jessica SO New Mexico-NM 1:10.42 32.65 1:10.42 (37.77) 52 Haggerty, Laura Air Force-CO 1:10.99 33.07 1:10.99 (37.92) 53 Konicke, Marissa FR Rice-GU 1:11.15 33.70 1:11.15 (37.45) 54 Corcoran, Caitlin SO Tulane-LA 1:12.84 33.67 1:12.84 (39.17) 55 Daleiden, Jillian JR Tulane-LA 1:13.28 33.91 1:13.28 (39.37) 56 Peterson, Rachel U Idaho-IE 1:13.53 34.81 1:13.53 (38.72) 57 Turpen, Laura FR Tulane-LA 1:15.51 35.39 1:15.51 (40.12) 58 Evans, Morgan FR Tulane-LA 1:16.13 35.42 1:16.13 (40.71)

    Event 22 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== 52.87 A D1 55.51 B D1 Name Year School Prelims Finals =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Fischer, Brando SR Wyoming-WY 55.61 54.91 B r:+0.78 25.73 54.91 (29.18) 2 Hansen, Nicolai SO S M U-NT 59.80 56.87 r:+0.76 26.37 56.87 (30.50) 3 Fletcher, Julian SO S M U-NT 58.75 57.25 r:+0.66 26.78 57.25 (30.47) 4 Napier-Jameson, Matthew FR S M U-NT 57.90 57.46 r:+0.82 26.73 57.46 (30.73) 5 Suarez, Diego FR Texas A&M-GU 59.64 58.89 r:+0.76 27.24 58.89 (31.65) 6 Stieb, Jake SR S M U-NT 1:00.72 58.97 r:+0.73 27.81 58.97 (31.16) 7 McCormick, Mike FR Wyoming-WY 1:00.08 59.64 r:+0.77 27.99 59.64 (31.65) 8 Wilson, Rickey SR S M U-NT 59.98 1:00.24 r:+0.73 28.47 1:00.24 (31.77) B - Final 9 Duplechain, Hayden FR Texas A&M-GU 1:02.76 1:01.29 r:+0.80 28.92 1:01.29 (32.37) 10 Ochoa, Javi FR S M U-NT 1:02.42 1:01.82 r:+0.87 29.16 1:01.82 (32.66) 11 Mulleady, Mace FR S M U-NT 1:03.62 1:02.27 r:+0.78 29.17 1:02.27 (33.10) Preliminaries 8 Turner, Jordan FR Wyoming-WY 1:00.59 28.89 1:00.59 (31.70) 13 Mozdzen, Matthew FR S M U-NT 1:04.10 29.52 1:04.10 (34.58)

    Event 23 Women 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== 52.55 A D1 55.17 B D1 Name Year School Prelims Finals =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Svendsen, Therese SR S M U-NT 55.21 52.23 A 25.43 52.23 (26.80) 2 Conci, Kelsey SR Wyoming-WY 53.30 53.11 B 25.57 53.11 (27.54) 3 Konicke, Genevieve SR S M U-NT 54.95 54.03 B 26.47 54.03 (27.56) 4 Arcila, Isabella S M U-NT 55.70 55.05 B 26.56 55.05 (28.49) 5 Lindborg, Eleonor S M U-NT 56.40 56.25 27.43 56.25 (28.82) 6 Seaver, Terrin SO NM State-NM 56.49 56.51 27.39 56.51 (29.12) 7 Laughlin, Samantha Air Force-CO 57.05 56.72 27.63 56.72 (29.09) 8 Garvey, Yana SO Colorado-CO 56.47 56.90 27.52 56.90 (29.38) B - Final 9 Coutts, Heather FR Houston-GU 57.42 56.47 27.74 56.47 (28.73) 10 Anderson, Erica U Idaho-IE 57.24 56.76 27.61 56.76 (29.15) 11 Flores, Stelicia SO New Mexico-NM 57.16 56.90 27.43 56.90 (29.47) 12 Alf-Huynh, Kayla JR Tulane-LA 57.48 56.97 27.94 56.97 (29.03) 13 Gean, Michelle SO Rice-GU 57.69 57.22 27.52 57.22 (29.70) 14 Atoe, Jehan JR Wyoming-WY 57.66 57.23 27.89 57.23 (29.34) 15 Wells, Caroline SR Wyoming-WY 57.26 57.34 28.21 57.34 (29.13) 16 Hewson, Kenzie SR Wyoming-WY 57.63 58.30 28.32 58.30 (29.98) C - Final 17 Matthews, Deanna SO S M U-NT 58.36 56.77 27.68 56.77 (29.09) 18 Denny, Jordan FR Wyoming-WY 57.81 57.24 27.85 57.24 (29.39) 19 Kiss, Tricia SO NM State-NM 57.87 58.04 28.77 58.04 (29.27) 20 Ireland, Heather Air Force-CO 58.49 58.38 28.62 58.38 (29.76) 21 Carroll, Julia SO New Mexico-NM 58.76 58.50 28.39 58.50 (30.11) 21 Mischkot, Sammi U Idaho-IE 58.69 58.50 28.34 58.50 (30.16) 23 Amr, Amber FR New Mexico-NM 58.75 58.63 28.56 58.63 (30.07) 24 Ballo, Kimmy JR Houston-GU 58.80 59.04 28.75 59.04 (30.29) D - Final 25 Blumenthal, Marissa SO Houston-GU 58.85 58.57 28.30 58.57 (30.27) 26 Bleyl, Erin Air Force-CO 59.09 58.61 28.61 58.61 (30.00) 27 Clark, Casey FR Rice-GU 59.40 58.79 28.42 58.79 (30.37) 28 Bremer, Alysson FR Rice-GU 1:00.06 59.14 28.70 59.14 (30.44) 29 Gugerty, Megan SR New Mexico-NM 59.86 59.35 29.25 59.35 (30.10) 30 Trejo, Bianca SR S M U-NT 59.22 59.44 28.85 59.44 (30.59) 31 Norlin, Mackenzie SO Wyoming-WY 59.83 59.74 29.18 59.74 (30.56) 32 Hirschi, Faith FR Rice-GU 59.48 1:01.33 30.15 1:01.33 (31.18) Preliminaries 19 Fenton, Alex JR NM State-NM 58.04 28.66 58.04 (29.38) 20 Cate, Beth JR NM State-NM 58.28 28.17 58.28 (30.11) 27 Vavourakis, Emily SR S M U-NT 58.83 28.43 58.83 (30.40) 33 Hobson, Jorgi SO New Mexico-NM 59.76 28.98 59.76 (30.78) 37 Wei, Stephanie JR Rice-GU 1:00.07 29.15 1:00.07 (30.92) 38 Hendricks, Katie U Idaho-IE 1:00.14 29.48 1:00.14 (30.66) 39 Fraser, Moira JR Houston-GU 1:00.16 29.12 1:00.16 (31.04) 40 Schauwecker, Jessica SR S M U-NT 1:00.49 29.43 1:00.49 (31.06) 40 Graves, Carter SO Rice-GU 1:00.49 29.22 1:00.49 (31.27) 42 Loewen, Vanessa FR Tulane-LA 1:00.52 29.45 1:00.52 (31.07) 43 Dugan, Rebecca FR Tulane-LA 1:00.65 29.33 1:00.65 (31.32) 44 Weihe, Sarah FR New Mexico-NM 1:00.72 29.53 1:00.72 (31.19) 45 Brooks, Sara Air Force-CO 1:00.81 29.62 1:00.81 (31.19) 46 Pfohl, Lauren JR Tulane-LA 1:00.86 29.50 1:00.86 (31.36) 47 Balke, Rachel SO S M U-NT 1:00.93 28.59 1:00.93 (32.34) 48 Muhlheim, Jennifer SR S M U-NT 1:00.96 29.57 1:00.96 (31.39) 49 Harrison, Elizabeth Air Force-CO 1:01.81 30.36 1:01.81 (31.45) 50 Stuart, Erica SR New Mexico-NM 1:01.89 30.16 1:01.89 (31.73) 51 Gu, Kristine JR Tulane-LA 1:01.90 29.87 1:01.90 (32.03) 52 Harris, Rebekah JR Tulane-LA 1:02.03 30.45 1:02.03 (31.58) 53 Needham, Amy FR Tulane-LA 1:02.04 30.32 1:02.04 (31.72) 54 Stanger, Chelsey U Idaho-IE 1:02.36 30.18 1:02.36 (32.18) 55 McGregor, Taylor FR New Mexico-NM 1:02.38 30.32 1:02.38 (32.06) 56 Morrell, Krystan SO Houston-GU 1:02.44 29.73 1:02.44 (32.71) 57 Chiccarelli, Elvira Air Force-CO 1:02.66 29.84 1:02.66 (32.82) 58 Tarka, Grace JR Tulane-LA 1:02.69 30.27 1:02.69 (32.42) 59 Bessette, Dominique FR Rice-GU 1:02.82 30.03 1:02.82 (32.79) 60 Gardner, Jessica SO S M U-NT 1:03.53 31.33 1:03.53 (32.20) 61 Farrar, Alexandria SO S M U-NT 1:04.06 30.67 1:04.06 (33.39) 62 Delaloye, Nicole SR Rice-GU 1:04.34 31.78 1:04.34 (32.56) 63 Schauwecker, Natalie FR S M U-NT 1:05.18 31.37 1:05.18 (33.81) 64 Christian, Quincy SO Rice-GU 1:05.76 31.59 1:05.76 (34.17) 65 Evans, Morgan FR Tulane-LA 1:06.79 32.12 1:06.79 (34.67) -- Keating, Lauren FR S M U-NT 1:06.99 X 31.79 1:06.99 (35.20)

    Event 24 Men 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== 46.28 A D1 48.59 B D1 Name Year School Prelims Finals =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Sadauskas, Mindaugas JR S M U-NT 51.33 49.16 23.52 49.16 (25.64) 2 Dilworth, Marshall SR Wyoming-WY 50.86 49.48 23.65 49.48 (25.83) 3 Koops, Ryan SO S M U-NT 52.66 51.78 24.61 51.78 (27.17) 4 McRae, Scott SO S M U-NT 52.53 51.90 25.46 51.90 (26.44) 5 Han, Nick Texas A&M-GU 50.95 52.03 25.42 52.03 (26.61) 6 Stanchi, Paolo FR S M U-NT 53.43 53.16 25.99 53.16 (27.17) 7 Suarez, Kevin FR S M U-NT 54.19 53.75 26.44 53.75 (27.31) 8 Calhoon, Jayce SO Wyoming-WY 54.13 53.91 26.08 53.91 (27.83) B - Final 9 Rauth, Tyler FR S M U-NT 54.53 54.04 26.79 54.04 (27.25) 10 Burley, Jack SO Texas A&M-GU 55.12 54.23 26.47 54.23 (27.76) 11 Bradford, Daniel FR Wyoming-WY 54.43 54.29 26.74 54.29 (27.55) 12 Hayden, Hunter FR S M U-NT 54.76 55.19 26.83 55.19 (28.36) 13 Wheeler, Wes SO Texas A&M-GU 56.50 55.70 26.34 55.70 (29.36) 14 Lewis, Max JR Texas A&M-GU 56.34 55.71 27.40 55.71 (28.31) 15 Lara, Fernando JR S M U-NT 56.81 56.09 27.25 56.09 (28.84) 16 McCann, Marshall FR S M U-NT 57.02 56.55 27.01 56.55 (29.54) Preliminaries 15 Dowd, John FR Wyoming-WY 56.59 28.00 56.59 (28.59) 18 Johnson, Alexander FR S M U-NT 57.47 27.99 57.47 (29.48)

    Event 25 Women 1 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals =============================================================================== Finals 1 Lonnegren, Julia JR Houston-GU 300.75 308.00 2 Burgess, Natasha FR Houston-GU 225.60 286.20 3 Solomon, Shayna SR Colorado-CO 238.50 256.25 4 Hunt, Paige U Idaho-IE 229.35 253.55 5 Corbett-Methot, Sky S M U-NT 230.45 243.80 6 Olanski, Torri FR Houston-GU 241.40 230.05 7 Hardy, Mary Kate FR Colorado-CO 211.55 228.10 8 Potterf, Kelsi U Idaho-IE 203.85 205.90 Preliminaries 9 Mitchell, Madeline JR Colorado-CO 192.05 10 Porter, Jaymee SO NM State-NM 187.95 11 Jameson, Mairin U Idaho-IE 173.55

    Event 26 Men 3 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals =============================================================================== Finals 1 Burnett, Devin FR S M U-NT 216.00 332.15 2 Cornelius, Richard SR S M U-NT 285.45 321.90 3 Hodges, Hayden FR S M U-NT 294.80 319.60 4 Aceves, Adrian JR S M U-NT 243.60 259.20

    Event 27 Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== 7:02.07 A D1 7:23.17 B D1 School Seed Finals =============================================================================== 1 Southern Methodist University-NT 'A' 7:28.51 7:16.71 B 1) Rangelova, Nina SO 2) r:+0.36 Svendsen, Therese SR 3) r:+0.36 Lindborg, Eleonor 4) r:+0.22 Konicke, Genevieve SR r:+0.88 25.21 52.16 (52.16) 1:19.66 (1:19.66) 1:47.09 (1:47.09) 2:12.10 (25.01) 2:40.17 (53.08) 3:08.47 (1:21.38) 3:36.11 (1:49.02) 4:01.57 (25.46) 4:30.23 (54.12) 4:58.53 (1:22.42) 5:26.73 (1:50.62) 5:50.97 (24.24) 6:18.31 (51.58) 6:47.30 (1:20.57) 7:16.71 (1:49.98) 2 Rice University-GU 'A' 7:33.93 7:25.17 1) Bottoms, Shelby SR 2) r:+0.23 Flanigan, Erin FR 3) r:+0.37 Fong, Chelsea SO 4) r:+0.27 O'Brien, Alex SR r:+0.78 26.18 54.45 (54.45) 1:23.43 (1:23.43) 1:52.67 (1:52.67) 2:18.71 (26.04) 2:47.11 (54.44) 3:15.55 (1:22.88) 3:43.65 (1:50.98) 4:08.98 (25.33) 4:37.72 (54.07) 5:06.63 (1:22.98) 5:35.17 (1:51.52) 6:01.18 (26.01) 6:29.01 (53.84) 6:56.79 (1:21.62) 7:25.17 (1:50.00) 3 New Mexico State University-NM 'A' 7:32.00 7:27.78 1) Schmidtke, Aliena FR 2) r:+0.31 Seaver, Terrin SO 3) r:+0.22 Legge, Jessica FR 4) r:+0.33 Fenton, Alex JR r:+0.86 25.38 53.01 (53.01) 1:21.65 (1:21.65) 1:50.74 (1:50.74) 2:05.91 (15.17) 2:44.37 (53.63) 3:13.48 (1:22.74) 3:42.39 (1:51.65) 4:07.90 (25.51) 4:36.65 (54.26) 5:06.53 (1:24.14) 5:36.13 (1:53.74) 6:01.81 (25.68) 6:29.83 (53.70) 6:58.70 (1:22.57) 7:27.78 (1:51.65) 4 University of Idaho-IE 'A' 7:46.00 7:33.08 1) Millet, Rachel 2) r:+0.16 Venlos, Megan 3) r:+0.38 Anderson, Erica 4) r:+0.41 Pang, Si Jia r:+0.70 25.97 54.55 (54.55) 1:23.15 (1:23.15) 1:51.23 (1:51.23) 2:16.63 (25.40) 2:45.39 (54.16) 3:15.32 (1:24.09) 3:44.91 (1:53.68) 4:10.73 (25.82) 4:40.00 (55.09) 5:09.85 (1:24.94) 5:39.83 (1:54.92) 6:05.48 (25.65) 6:33.53 (53.70) 7:02.82 (1:22.99) 7:33.08 (1:53.25) 5 Southern Methodist University-NT 'B' 7:34.51 7:33.63 1) Vavourakis, Emily SR 2) r:+0.19 Matthews, Deanna SO 3) r:+0.32 Smolenova, Denisa SR 4) r:+0.25 Arcila, Isabella r:+0.75 25.69 53.73 (53.73) 1:23.72 (1:23.72) 1:53.91 (1:53.91) 2:19.81 (25.90) 2:49.99 (56.08) 3:21.06 (1:27.15) 3:51.95 (1:58.04) 4:17.16 (25.21) 4:44.95 (53.00) 5:13.58 (1:21.63) 5:41.79 (1:49.84) 6:08.39 (26.60) 6:37.21 (55.42) 7:06.23 (1:24.44) 7:33.63 (1:51.84) 6 Wyoming, University of-WY 'A' 7:40.21 7:34.90 1) Finnesand, Nikki SO 2) r:+0.00 Wells, Caroline SR 3) r:+0.44 Robinson, Kasey SO 4) r:+0.38 Denny, Jordan FR r:+0.79 26.30 54.77 (54.77) 1:24.57 (1:24.57) 1:54.82 (1:54.82) 2:21.25 (26.43) 2:50.72 (55.90) 3:20.35 (1:25.53) 3:49.14 (1:54.32) 4:14.85 (25.71) 4:43.46 (54.32) 5:13.19 (1:24.05) 5:42.53 (1:53.39) 6:08.42 (25.89) 6:37.19 (54.66) 7:06.21 (1:23.68) 7:34.90 (1:52.37) 7 Houston, University of-GU 'A' 7:58.07 7:36.65 1) Fraser, Moira JR 2) r:+0.61 Eeson, Kim SR 3) r:+0.39 Donovan, Colleen SO 4) r:+0.46 Winn, Heather SO r:+0.83 26.66 55.51 (55.51) 1:24.88 (1:24.88) 1:53.67 (1:53.67) 2:19.10 (25.43) 2:47.27 (53.60) 3:16.79 (1:23.12) 3:46.14 (1:52.47) 4:12.97 (26.83) 4:42.54 (56.40) 5:12.80 (1:26.66) 5:42.78 (1:56.64) 6:08.91 (26.13) 6:38.12 (55.34) 7:08.11 (1:25.33) 7:36.65 (1:53.87) 8 Wyoming, University of-WY 'B' 7:48.41 7:36.66 1) Fischer, Paige JR 2) r:+0.40 Carlson, Claudia FR 3) r:+0.27 Roesler, Leah SO 4) r:+0.38 Badaracco, Jessy JR r:+0.90 26.64 55.56 (55.56) 1:24.96 (1:24.96) 1:54.21 (1:54.21) 2:20.54 (26.33) 2:49.31 (55.10) 3:18.43 (1:24.22) 3:47.00 (1:52.79) 4:13.24 (26.24) 4:42.10 (55.10) 5:11.73 (1:24.73) 5:41.56 (1:54.56) 6:07.29 (25.73) 6:36.37 (54.81) 7:06.52 (1:24.96) 7:36.66 (1:55.10) 9 Colorado State University-CO 'A' 7:56.46 7:37.12 1) Lamb, Jennifer SR 2) r:+0.06 Lujan, Arianne JR 3) r:+0.13 Simpson, Tess FR 4) r:+0.14 Foster, Mary JR r:+0.79 26.49 54.99 (54.99) 1:24.58 (1:24.58) 1:53.64 (1:53.64) 2:19.99 (26.35) 2:49.91 (56.27) 3:19.99 (1:26.35) 3:49.31 (1:55.67) 4:15.36 (26.05) 4:44.84 (55.53) 5:14.62 (1:25.31) 5:44.04 (1:54.73) 6:10.40 (26.36) 6:39.70 (55.66) 7:08.48 (1:24.44) 7:37.12 (1:53.08) 10 New Mexico State University-NM 'B' 7:37.00 7:37.57 1) Gansneder, Haley JR 2) r:+0.04 Cate, Beth JR 3) r:+0.44 Palombit, Victoria FR 4) r:+0.41 Bassen, Rachelle SR r:+0.74 26.65 55.56 (55.56) 1:25.61 (1:25.61) 1:55.65 (1:55.65) 2:21.29 (25.64) 2:50.37 (54.72) 3:19.60 (1:23.95) 3:48.76 (1:53.11) 4:14.91 (26.15) 4:44.57 (55.81) 5:14.21 (1:25.45) 5:43.72 (1:54.96) 6:09.79 (26.07) 6:38.66 (54.94) 7:08.25 (1:24.53) 7:37.57 (1:53.85) 11 US Air Force Academy-CO 'A' 7:42.31 7:39.89 1) Cesare, Hannah 2) r:+0.22 Davis, Kim 3) r:+0.53 Heffernan, Clara 4) r:+0.32 Bleyl, Erin r:+0.76 26.53 55.09 (55.09) 1:23.67 (1:23.67) 1:51.59 (1:51.59) 2:07.28 (15.69) 2:47.58 (55.99) 3:17.63 (1:26.04) 3:47.64 (1:56.05) 4:14.50 (26.86) 4:43.75 (56.11) 5:13.90 (1:26.26) 5:43.77 (1:56.13) 6:10.14 (26.37) 6:39.16 (55.39) 7:09.20 (1:25.43) 7:39.89 (1:56.12) 12 Houston, University of-GU 'B' 7:59.38 7:40.97 1) Lowry, Laykin SO 2) r:+0.32 Nelson, Emma Mae SO 3) r:+0.32 Kovacs, Reka JR 4) r:+0.40 Justice, Lizzy SO r:+0.78 26.90 55.68 (55.68) 1:24.83 (1:24.83) 1:53.90 (1:53.90) 2:20.92 (27.02) 2:50.50 (56.60) 3:21.29 (1:27.39) 3:51.22 (1:57.32) 4:17.63 (26.41) 4:46.71 (55.49) 5:16.19 (1:24.97) 5:45.39 (1:54.17) 6:12.15 (26.76) 6:40.98 (55.59) 7:10.97 (1:25.58) 7:40.97 (1:55.58) 13 New Mexico, University of-NM 'A' 7:44.99 7:41.06 1) Danckwardt-Lilliestr, Anna FR 2) r:+0.33 Maciejko, Tesse SR 3) r:+0.38 Zeiger, Heidi SO 4) r:+0.14 Dudley, Monica SO r:+0.87 25.93 54.50 (54.50) 1:24.08 (1:24.08) 1:53.56 (1:53.56) 2:12.05 (18.49) 2:50.36 (56.80) 3:20.82 (1:27.26) 3:50.69 (1:57.13) 4:17.01 (26.32) 4:46.38 (55.69) 5:16.79 (1:26.10) 5:46.98 (1:56.29) 6:12.87 (25.89) 6:41.79 (54.81) 7:11.60 (1:24.62) 7:41.06 (1:54.08) 14 Tulane Swimming and Diving-LA 'A' 7:29.39 7:41.23 1) Ranson, Rachel SO 2) r:+0.30 Evans, Allie JR 3) r:+0.28 Elgendy, Hagar SR 4) r:+0.13 Whitaker, Elizabeth JR r:+0.87 25.96 54.00 (54.00) 1:23.31 (1:23.31) 1:52.66 (1:52.66) 2:18.62 (25.96) 2:47.68 (55.02) 3:17.58 (1:24.92) 3:47.66 (1:55.00) 4:13.99 (26.33) 4:43.12 (55.46) 5:14.12 (1:26.46) 5:45.49 (1:57.83) 6:11.87 (26.38) 6:40.66 (55.17) 7:10.92 (1:25.43) 7:41.23 (1:55.74) 15 Rice University-GU 'B' 7:44.74 7:43.79 1) Delaloye, Nicole SR 2) r:+0.13 Godbe, Alison SR 3) r:+0.24 Spence, Danielle JR 4) r:+0.26 Konicke, Marissa FR r:+0.82 27.43 56.90 (56.90) 1:26.76 (1:26.76) 1:56.43 (1:56.43) 2:23.16 (26.73) 2:52.72 (56.29) 3:22.58 (1:26.15) 3:51.31 (1:54.88) 4:17.91 (26.60) 4:47.25 (55.94) 5:16.79 (1:25.48) 5:45.99 (1:54.68) 6:12.77 (26.78) 6:43.03 (57.04) 7:13.75 (1:27.76) 7:43.79 (1:57.80) 16 US Air Force Academy-CO 'B' 7:50.00 7:45.15 1) Ernst, Katharine 2) r:+0.35 Ireland, Heather 3) r:+0.54 Kuyper, Michelle 4) r:+0.37 Aranda, Gabrielle 27.14 56.60 (56.60) 1:26.67 (1:26.67) 1:56.13 (1:56.13) 2:22.96 (26.83) 2:52.02 (55.89) 3:22.07 (1:25.94) 3:51.33 (1:55.20) 4:18.46 (27.13) 4:48.54 (57.21) 5:18.50 (1:27.17) 5:49.26 (1:57.93) 6:15.52 (26.26) 6:45.04 (55.78) 7:15.07 (1:25.81) 7:45.15 (1:55.89) 17 Wyoming, University of-WY 'C' 7:51.21 x7:47.04 1) Boyce, Nicole FR 2) r:+0.21 Hartigan, Morgan SO 3) r:+0.31 Norlin, Mackenzie SO 4) r:+0.52 Mikulski, Aliyah FR r:+0.86 26.59 55.78 (55.78) 1:25.62 (1:25.62) 1:55.71 (1:55.71) 2:21.08 (25.37) 2:50.14 (54.43) 3:20.11 (1:24.40) 3:49.48 (1:53.77) 4:16.12 (26.64) 4:45.80 (56.32) 5:16.60 (1:27.12) 5:47.12 (1:57.64) 6:02.43 (15.31) 6:45.49 (58.37) 7:16.25 (1:29.13) 7:47.04 (1:59.92) 18 Southern Methodist University-NT 'C' 7:45.44 x7:48.58 1) Balke, Rachel SO 2) r:+0.43 Gardner, Jessica SO 3) r:+0.46 Schauwecker, Jessica SR 4) r:+0.33 Harris, Bolton JR r:+0.79 26.71 56.10 (56.10) 1:26.69 (1:26.69) 1:58.23 (1:58.23) 2:15.72 (17.49) 2:54.79 (56.56) 3:25.69 (1:27.46) 3:56.28 (1:58.05) 4:23.02 (26.74) 4:52.27 (55.99) 5:22.24 (1:25.96) 5:52.45 (1:56.17) 6:18.32 (25.87) 6:47.72 (55.27) 7:18.17 (1:25.72) 7:48.58 (1:56.13) 19 Tulane Swimming and Diving-LA 'B' 7:44.34 7:49.19 1) Pfohl, Lauren JR 2) r:+0.44 Caprio, Cari SO 3) r:+0.41 Calderon, Gisele JR 4) r:+0.01 Cunningham, Erin JR r:+0.94 26.38 55.28 (55.28) 1:25.42 (1:25.42) 1:55.85 (1:55.85) 2:22.80 (26.95) 2:52.84 (56.99) 3:23.39 (1:27.54) 3:53.78 (1:57.93) 4:20.56 (26.78) 4:50.12 (56.34) 5:20.64 (1:26.86) 5:51.51 (1:57.73) 6:17.56 (26.05) 6:46.72 (55.21) 7:17.31 (1:25.80) 7:49.19 (1:57.68) 20 US Air Force Academy-CO 'C' 7:55.00 x7:56.19 1) Holcombe, Haley 2) r:+0.34 Keenan, Elizabeth 3) r:+0.11 McGuire, Lauren 4) r:+0.33 Grabarek, Julie r:+0.80 27.33 56.88 (56.88) 1:27.49 (1:27.49) 1:58.25 (1:58.25) 2:25.49 (27.24) 2:55.28 (57.03) 3:25.67 (1:27.42) 3:56.21 (1:57.96) 4:23.30 (27.09) 4:53.89 (57.68) 5:24.81 (1:28.60) 5:56.13 (1:59.92) 6:23.00 (26.87) 6:52.90 (56.77) 7:24.22 (1:28.09) 7:56.19 (2:00.06) 21 University of Idaho-IE 'B' 7:47.74 8:00.80 1) Mischkot, Sammi 2) r:+0.02 Ungaretti, Kori 3) r:+0.17 Conrad, Paige 4) r:+0.25 McCloskey, Meaghan r:+0.79 27.71 57.96 (57.96) 1:28.77 (1:28.77) 2:00.00 (2:00.00) 2:15.45 (15.45) 2:57.13 (57.13) 3:28.23 (1:28.23) 3:59.42 (1:59.42) 4:26.23 (26.81) 4:56.88 (57.46) 5:28.79 (1:29.37) 6:01.65 (2:02.23) 6:15.99 (14.34) 6:58.52 (56.87) 7:29.75 (1:28.10) 8:00.80 (1:59.15) -- Houston, University of-GU 'C' 8:18.67 SCR

    Event 28 Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== 6:20.76 A D1 6:42.42 B D1 School Seed Finals =============================================================================== 1 Southern Methodist University-NT 'A' 6:28.93 6:42.53 1) Sadauskas, Mindaugas JR 2) r:+0.35 Roney, Matt SO 3) r:+0.37 Andriunaitis, Giedrius 4) r:+0.39 Korosec, Blaz SR r:+0.76 22.33 47.33 (47.33) 1:12.70 (1:12.70) 1:38.41 (1:38.41) 2:01.96 (23.55) 2:28.00 (49.59) 2:54.51 (1:16.10) 3:20.85 (1:42.44) 3:43.66 (22.81) 4:09.40 (48.55) 4:35.89 (1:15.04) 5:02.36 (1:41.51) 5:24.99 (22.63) 5:50.09 (47.73) 6:16.05 (1:13.69) 6:42.53 (1:40.17) 2 Wyoming, University of-WY 'A' 6:49.04 6:49.92 1) O'Leary, Ryan FR 2) r:+0.38 LeValley, Trevor JR 3) r:+0.32 Griffel, Ethan SO 4) r:+0.26 Frey, Jeff SO r:+0.77 23.88 49.48 (49.48) 1:15.85 (1:15.85) 1:42.40 (1:42.40) 2:06.21 (23.81) 2:32.54 (50.14) 2:59.50 (1:17.10) 3:26.84 (1:44.44) 3:49.64 (22.80) 4:14.63 (47.79) 4:40.52 (1:13.68) 5:06.63 (1:39.79) 5:29.55 (22.92) 5:55.62 (48.99) 6:22.92 (1:16.29) 6:49.92 (1:43.29) 3 Southern Methodist University-NT 'B' 6:45.32 6:50.39 1) Andonie, Gabo FR 2) r:+0.38 Hansen, Nicolai SO 3) r:+0.24 Koops, Ryan SO 4) r:+0.34 Thomson, Mitchell SR r:+0.86 23.66 50.07 (50.07) 1:17.07 (1:17.07) 1:43.20 (1:43.20) 2:06.18 (22.98) 2:31.57 (48.37) 2:56.72 (1:13.52) 3:22.19 (1:38.99) 3:44.64 (22.45) 4:11.09 (48.90) 4:37.72 (1:15.53) 5:05.23 (1:43.04) 5:29.06 (23.83) 5:56.14 (50.91) 6:23.91 (1:18.68) 6:50.39 (1:45.16) 4 Texas A&M University-GU 'A' 6:56.50 6:57.49 1) McClure, John JR 2) r:+0.33 Wilson, Austin JR 3) r:+0.53 Walker, Donnie SO 4) r:+0.34 Shaw, Luke FR r:+0.80 24.68 51.25 (51.25) 1:18.27 (1:18.27) 1:44.82 (1:44.82) 2:07.71 (22.89) 2:33.79 (48.97) 3:00.87 (1:16.05) 3:26.91 (1:42.09) 3:51.13 (24.22) 4:18.30 (51.39) 4:46.63 (1:19.72) 5:14.03 (1:47.12) 5:37.73 (23.70) 6:04.44 (50.41) 6:31.61 (1:17.58) 6:57.49 (1:43.46) 5 Southern Methodist University-NT 'C' 7:00.46 x7:05.25 1) Stanchi, Paolo FR 2) r:+0.37 Rauth, Tyler FR 3) r:+0.22 Martinez, Hugo JR 4) r:+0.25 McRae, Scott SO r:+0.71 24.44 51.33 (51.33) 1:18.97 (1:18.97) 1:46.31 (1:46.31) 2:10.79 (24.48) 2:37.95 (51.64) 3:05.72 (1:19.41) 3:32.79 (1:46.48) 3:56.19 (23.40) 4:22.94 (50.15) 4:51.88 (1:19.09) 5:20.09 (1:47.30) 5:43.99 (23.90) 6:11.11 (51.02) 6:38.37 (1:18.28) 7:05.25 (1:45.16) 6 Wyoming, University of-WY 'B' 6:56.32 7:07.14 1) Bradford, Daniel FR 2) r:+0.27 Calhoon, Jayce SO 3) r:+0.32 Dowd, John FR 4) r:+0.41 Ferreri, Joseph FR r:+0.84 24.45 51.39 (51.39) 1:19.06 (1:19.06) 1:46.78 (1:46.78) 2:10.56 (23.78) 2:37.60 (50.82) 3:05.63 (1:18.85) 3:33.29 (1:46.51) 3:56.82 (23.53) 4:23.63 (50.34) 4:51.82 (1:18.53) 5:19.31 (1:46.02) 5:44.07 (24.76) 6:11.90 (52.59) 6:39.64 (1:20.33) 7:07.14 (1:47.83) 7 Texas A&M University-GU 'B' 7:04.00 7:14.15 1) Riley, Albert FR 2) r:+0.31 Lewis, Max JR 3) r:+0.36 Burley, Jack SO 4) r:+0.35 Wheeler, Wes SO r:+0.78 24.50 51.83 (51.83) 1:19.37 (1:19.37) 1:46.88 (1:46.88) 2:11.33 (24.45) 2:39.11 (52.23) 3:07.79 (1:20.91) 3:34.82 (1:47.94) 3:59.36 (24.54) 4:27.30 (52.48) 4:56.64 (1:21.82) 5:26.96 (1:52.14) 5:51.00 (24.04) 6:17.81 (50.85) 6:45.20 (1:18.24) 7:14.15 (1:47.19) 8 Southern Methodist University-NT 'F' 7:10.46 x7:17.86 1) Mulleady, Mace FR 2) r:+0.46 Middleton, Hunter FR 3) r:+0.31 Suarez, Kevin FR 4) r:+0.63 McCann, Marshall FR r:+0.82 24.56 51.49 (51.49) 1:19.21 (1:19.21) 1:46.94 (1:46.94) 2:10.95 (24.01) 2:38.40 (51.46) 3:07.20 (1:20.26) 3:36.39 (1:49.45) 4:01.08 (24.69) 4:29.01 (52.62) 4:56.88 (1:20.49) 5:26.12 (1:49.73) 5:51.42 (25.30) 6:18.87 (52.75) 6:47.76 (1:21.64) 7:17.86 (1:51.74) 9 Southern Methodist University-NT 'E' 7:08.64 x7:21.53 1) Johnson, Alexander FR 2) r:+0.33 Hayden, Hunter FR 3) r:+0.26 Lara, Fernando JR 4) r:+0.03 Turk, Nelson SO r:+0.83 25.69 53.86 (53.86) 1:22.51 (1:22.51) 1:51.02 (1:51.02) 2:15.84 (24.82) 2:42.90 (51.88) 3:10.95 (1:19.93) 3:39.46 (1:48.44) 4:04.09 (24.63) 4:31.76 (52.30) 5:00.69 (1:21.23) 5:29.46 (1:50.00) 5:44.48 (15.02) 6:21.74 (52.28) 6:51.34 (1:21.88) 7:21.53 (1:52.07) 10 Southern Methodist University-NT 'D' 7:04.39 x7:29.53 1) Ochoa, Javi FR 2) r:+0.44 Mozdzen, Matthew FR 3) r:+0.47 Stieb, Jake SR 4) r:+0.23 Lara, Pablo FR r:+0.76 26.21 54.38 (54.38) 1:23.23 (1:23.23) 1:52.29 (1:52.29) 2:16.22 (23.93) 2:44.92 (52.63) 3:16.22 (1:23.93) 3:47.60 (1:55.31) 4:11.46 (23.86) 4:38.45 (50.85) 5:05.78 (1:18.18) 5:32.73 (1:45.13) 5:58.23 (25.50) 6:27.98 (55.25) 6:58.58 (1:25.85) 7:29.53 (1:56.80)

    Inside Women's Swimming