2010-11 Roster
    Coaches 

    NameYr.Ht.Event(s)Hometown (High School)
    Gabby ArandaFR5-7FlyBiloxi, MS (Biloxi)
    Alivia BergFR5-11FreeGroton, CT (Fitch Senior)
    Erin BleylFR5-8BackTucson, AZ (Pusch Ridge Christian Academy)
    Katrina CastellanosSO5-5Breast/FlyRoseville, CA (Woodcreek)
    Shelley CaveSO5-7FreestyleAthens, GA (Homeschooled)
    Alison CeranskiJR5-3FreestyleMarinette, WI (Marinette)
    Hannah CesareFRFreeEnnice, NC (Homeschooled)
    Elvira ChiccarelliJR5-4Fly/BackPanama City Beach, FL (OWC Collegiate)
    Ashley CroweFR5-8FreeBillings, MT (Skyview)
    Lauren DelaneyJR5-6FreestylePanama City, FL (A. Crawford Mosley)
    Jenna DolataJR5-7BreaststrokeColorado Springs, CO (Palmer)
    Melinda DuranFRFreeKeno, OR (Henley)
    Katharine ErnstJR5-6Fly/IMFolsom, CA (Folsom)
    Cassie FletcherJR5-10FreestyleDurham, NC (Middle College HS)
    Liz HarrisonFR5-1IM/FreeManassas, VA (Osbourn Park)
    Haley HolcombeSO5-8IM/FlySnellville, GA (Brookwood)
    Elizabeth KeenanFRIM/FreePhoenix, AZ (Xavier)
    Laura KellyFR5-9BackDanville, CA (Monte Vista)
    Esther KimSR5-4FreestyleHuntington Beach, CA (Marina)
    Kaeli KluesnerSR5-6IM/BackDenver, CO (Arapahoe)
    Michelle KuyperFR5-5FreeOrland Park, IL (Sandburg)
    Samantha LaughlinFR5-11Back/FreeDestin, FL (Fort Walton Beach)
    Aubrey MaricleFRFly/FreePortland, OR (Reynolds)
    Rosie MayouSO5-8BreaststrokeDerby, KS (Derby)
    Lauren McGuireSO5-9Free/FlyDouglasville, GA (Landmark Christian School)
    Kelsey PilcherSO5-6Back/FlyMarietta, GA (Etowah)
    Rachel ReederJR5-8BackstrokeSt. Thomas, PA (James Buchanan)
    Rachel RobertsSO5-6Free/FlyEagle River, AK (Notre Dame Academy)
    Shelby SchaeferSO5-5Free/BackRoseville, CA (St. Francis)
    Caitlin TereskySR5-7Free/BackNewtown, PA (Council Rock North)
    Alexandra TrobeSO5-7FreestylePittsford, NY (Pittsford Sutherland)

    Coaches

    Casey Converse - Head Coach
    Stan Curnow - Diving Coach
    Carrie Ellis - Assistant Coach

    Inside Women's Swimming