2010-11 Roster
    Coaches 

    NAMECL.WT.HOMETOWN (HIGH SCHOOL)
    adams carterAdams, Carter1FR165Coon Rapids, Minn. (Coon Rapids)
    barringer danBarringer, Dan1FR165Monument, Colo. (Lewis Palmer)
    baucke danielBaucke, Daniel1FR141Memphis, Tenn. (Christian Brothers)
    berridge zaqBerridge, Zaq3SO174Brandon, Fla. (Brandon)
    bostick clifBostick, Clif1FR174Laurinburg, N.C. (Scotland)
    burch loganBurch, Logan3SO141Colorado Springs, Colo. (Rampart)
    crandall jonsenCrandall, Jonsen1FR157Oakley, Utah (South Summit)
    davis codyDavis, Cody1FR197The Woodlands, Texas (The Woodlands)
    delaney neilDelaney, Neil7SR197Grand Rapids, Mich. (Forest Hills Central)
    durbin joshuaDurbin, Joshua1FR174Ninveh, Pa. (West Greene)
    egli calebEgli, Caleb5JR197Colorado Springs, Colo. (Air Academy)
    erickson jaredErickson, Jared3SOHWTNewton, Utah (Sky View)
    flori alexFlori, Alex7SR165Eagle River, Alaska (Emerald Ridge)
    fountain ryanFountain, Ryan5JR157Frederick, Colo. (Frederick)
    gable claytonGable, Clayton3SO157/165Dallastown, Pa. (Dallastown Area)
    gillespie derekGillespie, Derek7SR133Chesapeake, Va. (Great Bridge)
    gosch brookGosch, Brook1FR184Orwigsburg, Pa. (Blue Mountain)
    gros evanGros, Evan1FR184Lake Orion, Mich. (Lake Orion)
    hawk vanceHawk, Vance1FR174Ridgway, Colo. (Ridgway)
    hightower devinHightower, Devin1FR184Colorado Springs, Colo. (Widefield)
    hoeppner jarretHoeppner, Jarret1FR165Apple Valley, Minn. (Apple Valley)
    ikehara kazdenIkehara, Kazden7SR184Mililani, Hawaii (Kamehameha)
    joseph stevenJoseph, Steven3SO125Middleburg, Fla. (Clay)
    kluesner colbyKluesner, Colby1FR165Denver, Colo. (Conifer)
    kreimier joshKreimier, Josh1FR149Fort Collins, Colo. (Loveland)
    larson joshLarson, Josh7SR197/HWTWindsor, Colo. (Windsor)
    mabry blakeMabry, Blake1FR157Mesa, Ariz. (Highland)
    magana rafaelMagana, Rafael3SO174Palm Springs, Calif. (Palm Springs)
    manley garrettManley, Garrett1FR141Toledo, Ohio (Springfield)
    martinez gabeMartinez, Gabe3SO149Colorado Springs, Colo. (Pine Creek)
    martinez justinMartinez, Justin1FR157Henderson, Nev. (Wyoming Seminary (Pa.))
    mitchel samuelMitchel, Samuel5JR157Peru, Ind. (Peru)
    mohr joshMohr, Josh3SO184Pewaukee, Wis. (Pewaukee)
    morales chrisMorales, Chris1FR174Rio Rancho, N.M. (Rio Rancho)
    mueller brandonMueller, Brandon3SO141Greenleaf, Wis. (Wrightstown)
    nissen danielNissen, Daniel3SO174Denver, Colo. (Standley Lake)
    oeser karlOeser, Karl5JR184Wichita, Kan. (Maize)
    olejnik andrewOlejnik, Andrew3SO149Chesterfield, Mo. (Lafayette)
    pence randyPence, Randy3SO133Columbia Station, Ohio (Columbia Station)
    piazza maxPiazza, Max1FR197St. Louis, Mo. (Westminster Christian Academy)
    qiu mengyuanQiu, Mengyuan5JR125Glendale, Ariz. (Ironwood)
    rinker gregRinker, Greg1FR125Northampton, Pa. (Northampton)
    rodriguez juanRodriguez, Juan5JR149Chicago, Ill. (Northside College Preparatory)
    salinas davidSalinas, David3SO165/174Corpus Christi, Texas (Richard King)
    sober kevinSober, Kevin3SO133Olney Springs, Colo. (Crowley County)
    spangler tylerSpangler, Tyler3SO125Midlothian, Va. (St. Christopher's School)
    stafford jesseStafford, Jesse1FR157Loomis, Calif. (Del Oro)
    stafford josephStafford, Joseph7SR165Loomis, Calif. (Del Oro)
    stowe wadeStowe, Wade7SR157The Colony, Texas (The Colony)
    tonder jaredTonder, Jared1FR149Parachute, Colo. (Grand Valley)
    untrauer tylerUntrauer, Tyler5JR133Midwest City, Okla. (Midwest City)
    velez chrisVelez, Chris3SO165Port Charlotte, Fla. (Port Charlotte)
    vonohlen coleVonOhlen, Cole3SO141Jackson, Minn. (Jackson County Central)
    weltzin tannerWeltzin, Tanner5JR149Alexandria, Minn. (Jefferson)
    williams alecWilliams, Alec5JR149Birmingham, Ala. (Fultondale)
    zwirlein andrewZwirlein, Andrew7SR125Nashotah, Wis. (Arrowhead)

    Coaches

    Joel Sharratt - Head Coach
    Bart Horton - Asst. Coach
    Sam Barber - Asst. Coach
    Wesley Stowe - Manager

    Inside Wrestling