2009-10 Roster
    Coaches 

    NAMECL.WT.HOMETOWN (HIGH SCHOOL)
    Berridge, ZaqFR165Tampa, Fla. (Brandon)
    Burch, LoganFR141Colorado Springs, Colo. (Rampart)
    Ciccone, JamesSR184Mentor, Ohio (Lake Catholic)
    Delaney, NeilJR197Grand Rapids, Mich. (Forest Hills Central)
    Egli, CalebSO197Colorado Springs, Colo. (Air Academy)
    Erickson, JaredFRHWTNewton, Utah (Sky View)
    Erickson, MichaelSR157Springfield, Va. (Robert E. Lee)
    Flori, AlexJR157/165Eagle River, Alaska (Emerald Ridge)
    Fonbuena, JonathanFR133Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. (Rancho Cucamonga)
    Fountain, RyanSO149Frederick, Colo. (Frederick)
    French, TylerSR174Malta, Mont. (Malta)
    Gable, ClaytonFR157/165Dallastown, Pa. (Dallastown Area)
    Gillespie, DerekJR141Chesapeake, Va. (Great Bridge)
    Gorry, ThomasSR157Hickory, N.C. (Patch American [Germany])
    Hollister, TaylorFR157Colorado Springs, Colo. (Air Academy)
    Ikehara, KazdenJR197Mililani, Hawaii (Kamehameha)
    Ishizuka, TetsuyaSR184Nagoya, Japan (Youth Technical School)
    Isley, GregFR184Toledo, Ohio (Sylvania Southview)
    Joseph, StevenFR125Middleburg, Fla. (Clay)
    Larson, JoshJR197Windsor, Colo. (Windsor)
    Larson, StephenSRHWTLakeville, Minn. (Apple Valley)
    Magana, RafaelFR165Palm Springs, Calif. (Palm Springs)
    Makuka, StephenSR141Columbus, N.J. (Northern Burlington County Regional)
    Martinez, EthanFR125Colorado Springs, Colo. (St. Mary's)
    Martinez, GabeFR141/149Colorado Springs, Colo. (Pine Creek)
    Mitchel, SamuelSO157Peru, Ind. (Peru)
    Mohr, JoshFR184/197Pewaukee, Wis. (Pewaukee)
    Mueller, BrandonFR141Greenleaf, Wis. (Wrightstown)
    Nervik, AkiraSR184Bellflower, Calif. (Mayfair)
    Nissen, DanielFR165Denver, Colo. (Standley Lake)
    Oeser, KarlSO184Wichita, Kan. (Maize)
    Olejnik, AndrewFR141Chesterfield, Mo. (Lafayette)
    Pence, RandyFR133Columbia Station, Ohio (Columbia Station)
    Qiu, MengyuanSO125Glendale, Ariz. (Ironwood)
    Rodriguez, JuanSO149Chicago, Ill. (Northside College Preparatory)
    Salinas, DavidFR165/174Corpus Christi, Texas (Richard King)
    Shadrix, JustinSR165Bremen, Ga. (Bremen)
    Sheppard, SamuelSR125/133Ramstein AB, Germany (Ramstein American)
    Smith, JoshuaSR174Orem, Utah (Timpanogos)
    Soileau, GarrettFR133Orange Park, Fla. (Clay)
    Spangler, TylerFR125Midlothian, Va. (St. Christopher's School)
    Stafford, JosephJR165Loomis, Calif. (Del Oro)
    Stowe, WadeJR157The Colony, Texas (The Colony)
    Suhrie, StevenSR165Mercer, Pa. (Mercer)
    Torrence, MattJR149Tulsa, Okla. (East Central)
    Untrauer, TylerSO133Midwest City, Okla. (Midwest City)
    Velez, ChrisFR165Port Charlotte, Fla. (Port Charlotte)
    VonOhlen, ColeFR141Jackson, Minn. (Jackson County Central)
    Weltzin, TannerSO149Alexandria, Minn. (Jefferson)
    Williams, AlecSO149Birmingham, Ala. (Fultondale)
    Williams, DakeFRHWTGaithersburg, Md. (Quince Orchard)
    Wise, LeeFR125O'Fallon, Ill. (O'Fallon Township)
    Zwirlein, AndrewJR125Nashotah, Wis. (Arrowhead)

    Coaches

    Joel Sharratt - Head Coach
    Bart Horton - Asst. Coach
    Sam Barber - Asst. Coach
    Shelby Breen - Manager
    Joseph Cook - Manager
    Shayne Hulce - Manager
    Bradley Kusel - Manager
    Mikhail Legaspi - Manager
    Tyler McBride - Manager
    Randall Mitchner - Manager
    Wesley Stowe - Manager

    Inside Wrestling