2009-10 Roster
    Coaches 

    NameYr.Ht.Event(s)Hometown (High School)
    David ArlingtonSR5-9DivingEagle River, Alaska (Pacific Northern Academy)
    Jesse BicknellSO5-9DivingWesttown, N.Y. (Minisink Valley)
    Ryan BrigmanFR5-9FreestyleLas Vegas, Nev. (Bishop Gorman)
    Corydon ButlerSO6-3FreestyleWilliamsburg, Va. (Jamestown)
    Anthony ChiaroFR6-0FreestyleTucson, Ariz. (Sahuaro)
    Cheyne ClarkSO5-11DivingBainbridge Island, Wash. (Bainbridge)
    Robert DawsonJR6-1FreestyleColorado Springs, Colo. (Rampart)
    Cody DeaconSO5-9Breast/IMPortland, Ore. (Lake Oswego)
    Greg EdmondsSR5-9BreaststrokeFairfax Station, Va. (Hayfield Secondary)
    Nathan EricksonSO5-10Back/IMMoraga, Calif. (Campolindo)
    Nathaniel GilbertJR5-10DivingRiver Falls, Wis. (River Falls)
    Benjamin GunnJR6-1Fly/Back/IMGainesville, Ga. (Riverside Military Academy)
    Josh HammervoldJR6-2Breast/IMSugar Land, Texas (Hightower)
    Mark HansenFR5-9IM/FlyBerkeley Heights, N.J. (Governor Livingston)
    Tom HansenJR6-0FreestyleBerkeley Heights, N.J. (Governor Livingston)
    Jon JonesFR6-3FreestyleHighlands Ranch, Colo. (Heritage)
    Tim MartinelliFR6-6FreestyleVero Beach, Fla. (Sebastian River)
    Matt MillikinFR6-0Back/Fly/FreePittsburgh, Pa. (Carlynton)
    Chris MorinSR5-10Fly/Free/BreastCrown Point, Ind. (Crown Point)
    Sean O'KeefeSR6-0FreestyleLake Oswego, Ore. (Jesuit)
    Beau RiebeFR5-10DivingMercer Island, Wash. (Mercer Island)
    Eric RobinsonJR6-0Free/FlyLakewood, Colo. (D'Evelyn)
    Nate RoeslerSO6-1ButterflyHastings, Minn. (Hastings)
    Ryan SittigFR6-3Free/Fly/IMAustin, Texas (LASA)
    Cole SmithSO6-1Free/IMCharlotte, N.C. (Hickory Grove Christian)
    Jake StronkoFR5-11Free/FlyWoodbridge, Va. (Osbourn Park)
    Ryan UmbergerFR6-0Free/IMKalamazoo, Mich. (Portage Central)
    Kyle Van ValkenburgSR5-8DivingTucson, Ariz. (St. Gregory Prep)
    J.H. VivadelliFR5-11Free/IMRichmond, Va. (Maggie Walker Governor's School)
    Weston WalkerFR6-3ButterflyArlington, Texas (Pantego)
    Brent WhiteFR5-6DivingLoveland, Colo. (Homeschooled)
    Paul YoungFR5-11Back/IMLakeville, Minn. (Lakeville North)

    Coaches

    Rob Clayton - Head Coach
    Stan Curnow - Head Diving Coach
    Capt. Charlie Toth - Asst. Coach

    Inside Men's Swimming