2014 Roster
    Coaches 

    NONAMEYRPOSHTWTHometown (High School)
    -10burgess tomTom Burgess5JRM726-0185Watertown, N.Y. (Watertown IHC)
    1o'brien kyleKyle O'Brien5JRD695-9160Denver, Colo. (J.K. Mullen)
    3burke jamesJames Burke5JRM726-0185Pittsford, N.Y. (Pittsford)
    4cassady kyleKyle Cassady7SRM736-1175Upper Arlington, Ohio (Upper Arlington)
    5gunter davisDavis Gunter5JRD715-11215Littleton, Colo. (Arapahoe)
    6hanley taylorTaylor Hanley7SRM695-9178Kensington, Md. (Gonzaga HS)
    7leary dylanDylan Leary7SRM715-11180Centennial, Colo. (Arapahoe)
    8smith austinAustin Smith1FRM715-11179Golden, Colo. (J.K. Mullen)
    9martin franklinFranklin Martin7SRM705-10160Memphis, Tenn. (Memphis University School)
    10mckee tommyTommy McKee7SRA695-9175Holt, Mich. (Holt)
    11harris tomTom Harris7SRD715-11185Downington, Pa. (The Loomis Chaffee School (Conn.))
    12crampton mikeMike Crampton7SRA705-10165Kinnelon, N.J. (Kinnelon)
    13price bryanBryan Price7SRM746-2210Denver, Colo. (Cherry Creek)
    14voss timTim Voss5JRD736-1205Rehoboth Beach, Del. (Cape Henlopen)
    15jackson parkerParker Jackson5JRM736-1185Littleton, Colo. (Rock Canyon)
    16boh mitchellMitchell Boh3SOM736-1205Denver, Colo. (Arapahoe)
    17kuhn warrenWarren Kuhn5JRM776-5228Doylestown, Pa. (Central Bucks East)
    18hruby nateNate Hruby5JRM736-1192Coppell, Texas (Coppell)
    19anigian barrettBarrett Anigian1FRM736-1180Dallas, Texas (Episcopal School)
    20warden alexAlex Warden3SOD736-1215Glen Mills, Pa. (Garnet Valley)
    21dreyer keithKeith Dreyer5JRA705-10170Malvern, Pa. (Malvern Prep)
    22brown dannyDanny Brown3SOA726-0165Mooresville, N.C. (Lake Norman)
    23curran michaelMichael Curran7SRM715-11160North Brunswick, N.J. (North Brunswick Township)
    24walker marcusMarcus Walker7SRM705-10185Denver, Colo. (Regis Jesuit)
    25smith erikErik Smith7SRM695-9185Golden, Colo. (J.K. Mullen)
    26allen christopherChristopher Allen3SOM726-0185Hillsborough, N.J. (Peddie School)
    27morgan jayJay Morgan3SOA746-2185Richmond, Va. (Trinity Episcopal)
    28ward marcusMarcus Ward1FRM726-0190Columbus, Ohio (St. Charles Prep)
    29carr chrisChris Carr1FRM705-10190Crofton, Md. (South River)
    30de bord willWill De Bord1FRD756-3180Saint Charles, Ill. (Saint Charles East)
    31dadiego brettBrett Dadiego3SOGK685-8155Baldwin, N.Y. (Baldwin)
    32payne zachZach Payne1FRA756-3175Colorado Springs, Colo. (Air Academy)
    33coleman brendenBrenden Coleman3SOM726-0185Doylestown, Pa. (Central Bucks East)
    34corpus hunterHunter Corpus3SOM736-1199Coronado, Calif. (Coronado)
    35snyder stevenSteven Snyder1FRM736-1185Walkersville, Md. (Gerstell Academy)
    36scott mattMatt Scott7SRA726-0175Babylon, N.Y. (St. John the Baptist)
    37collier sheltonShelton Collier3SOA726-0180Atlanta, Ga. (The Westminster Schools)
    38bowman brandonBrandon Bowman1FRD726-0178Foxboro, Mass. (Roxbury Latin)
    39kazar jacobJacob Kazar5JRD746-2210Wheaton, Ill. (Wheaton Warrenville South)
    40swartzman joshJosh Swartzman1FRD756-3195Canandaiuga, N.Y. (McQuaid Jesuit)
    41accardi nicholasNicholas Accardi1FRD705-10160Rocky Point, N.Y. (Rocky Point)
    42puleo mattMatt Puleo7SRD746-2195Whitehouse Station, N.J. (Hunterdon Central)
    43saylor blakeBlake Saylor1FRM685-8160Centennial, Colo. (Culver Military Academy [Ind.])
    44toscano lukeLuke Toscano1FRD736-1220Kings Park, N.Y. (Kings Park)
    45gouchoe dougDoug Gouchoe3SOGK695-9160Concord, Mass. (Concord-Carlisle)
    46lenke erikErik Lenke7SRD776-5235Rutledge, Pa. (Strath Haven)
    47rose mitchMitch Rose1FRGK705-10170Garnet Valley, Pa. (Garnet Valley)
    48lindell jakeJake Lindell3SOD736-1190Denver, Colo. (Cherry Creek)
    49hill hunterHunter Hill1FRD695-9180Dallas, Texas (Dallas Jesuit)
    50duenes matthewMatthew Duenes3SOM726-0185San Juan Capistrano, Calif. (St. Margaret's)
    51albyn willWill Albyn1FRD695-9180Centennial, Colo. (Arapahoe)
    53mcentee williamWilliam McEntee1FRD756-3205Chapel Hill, N.C. (East Chapel Hill)
    55mccall mattMatt McCall3SOD786-6225Mission Viejo, Calif. (Capistrano Valley)
    57eells christianChristian Eells1FRD736-1185Monument, Colo. (Palmer Ridge)
    59haskell nickNick Haskell1FRA726-0172Wantagh, N.Y. (Chaminade)
    60leathers lukeLuke Leathers3SOD736-1180Parker, Colo. (Regis Jesuit)

    Coaches

    Eric Seremet - Head Coach
    Rob Koehler - Assistant Coach
    Bill Wilson - Assistant Coach
    Fred Acee - Volunteer Coach
    Scott Hewitson - Student Assistant
    Thomas Dickey - Head Manager
    Zach Kane - Manager
    Geoff Kuhn - Manager
    Alex Langer - Manager
    Alex Lee - Media Manager
    Mike Spiotta - Manager

    Inside Men's Lacrosse