2015 Roster
    Coaches 

    NONAMEYRPOSHTWTHometown (High School)
    -10burgess tomTom Burgess7SRM726-0185Watertown, N.Y. (Watertown IHC)
    1o'brien kyleKyle O'Brien5JRD695-9165Denver, Colo. (J.K. Mullen)
    3burke jamesJames Burke7SRM726-0185Pittsford, N.Y. (Pittsford)
    4hruby nickNick Hruby1FRA/M726-0185Coppel, Texas (Coppell)
    5gunter davisDavis Gunter7SRD715-11215Littleton, Colo. (Arapahoe)
    6gouchoe dougDoug Gouchoe5JRGK695-9160Concord, Mass. (Concord-Carlisle)
    7matarazzo joeJoe Matarazzo1FRM736-1170Centennial, Colo. (Kent Denver)
    8smith austinAustin Smith3SOM715-11179Golden, Colo. (J.K. Mullen)
    9collier sheltonShelton Collier5JRA726-0180Atlanta, Ga. (The Westminster Schools)
    10rose mitchMitch Rose3SOGK705-10170Garnet Valley, Pa. (Garnet Valley)
    11forrest nickNick Forrest1FRA705-10170Woodbine, Md. (Glenelg)
    12walsch chrisChris Walsch1FRA675-7175Hampstead, Md. (The Gilman School)
    13valentine johnnyJohnny Valentine1FRD746-2185Memphis, Tenn. (Memphis Univ. School)
    15jackson parkerParker Jackson7SRM736-1185Littleton, Colo. (Rock Canyon)
    16goldstein chuckChuck Goldstein1FRLSM695-9167Philadelphia, Pa. (St. Joseph's Prep)
    17kuhn warrenWarren Kuhn7SRM776-5240Doylestown, Pa. (Central Bucks East)
    18hruby nateNate Hruby7SRM736-1200Coppell, Texas (Coppell)
    19anigian barrettBarrett Anigian3SOM736-1180Dallas, Texas (Episcopal School)
    20warden alexAlex Warden5JRD736-1215Glen Mills, Pa. (Garnet Valley)
    21dreyer keithKeith Dreyer7SRA705-10175Malvern, Pa. (Malvern Prep)
    22brown dannyDanny Brown5JRA726-0170Mooresville, N.C. (Lake Norman)
    23leathers lukeLuke Leathers5JRD736-1195Parker, Colo. (Regis Jesuit)
    24larkin sheamusSheamus Larkin1FRM715-11175Manalapan, N.J. (Notre Dame HS)
    25warmolts jackJack Warmolts1FRG756-3205Upper Arlington, Ohio (Upper Arlington)
    26allen christopherChristopher Allen5JRM726-0185Hillsborough, N.J. (Peddie School)
    27morgan jayJay Morgan5JRA746-2185Richmond, Va. (Trinity Episcopal)
    28ward marcusMarcus Ward3SOM726-0195Columbus, Ohio (St. Charles Prep)
    29carr chrisChris Carr3SOM705-10190Crofton, Md. (South River)
    30siegel andrewAndrew Siegel1FRM736-1190Dartlington, MD (North Hartford)
    32payne zachZach Payne3SOA756-3175Colorado Springs, Colo. (Air Academy)
    33coleman brendenBrenden Coleman5JRM726-0190Doylestown, Pa. (Central Bucks East)
    34lavine seanSean LaVine1FRD726-0170Boulder, CO (Fairview)
    35snyder stevenSteven Snyder3SOM736-1185Walkersville, Md. (Gerstell Academy)
    36tien andrewAndrew Tien1FRA715-11185San Diego, CA (The Bishop's School)
    37gould grantGrant Gould1FRM726-0178Upper Arlington, OH (Upper Arlington)
    39kazar jacobJacob Kazar7SRD746-2210Wheaton, Ill. (Wheaton Warrenville South)
    40swartzman joshJosh Swartzman3SOD756-3195Canandaiuga, N.Y. (McQuaid Jesuit)
    41accardi nicholasNicholas Accardi3SOD705-10160Rocky Point, N.Y. (Rocky Point)
    42radjenovich joshJosh Radjenovich1FRM736-1200St. Paul, MN (Totino-Grace)
    44toscano lukeLuke Toscano3SOD736-1220Kings Park, N.Y. (Kings Park)
    46rothstein caseyCasey Rothstein1FRM705-10160Colorado Springs, CO (Cheyenne Mountain)
    48lindell jakeJake Lindell5JRD736-1190Denver, Colo. (Cherry Creek)
    50duenes matthewMatthew Duenes5JRM726-0185San Juan Capistrano, Calif. (St. Margaret's)
    51albyn willWill Albyn3SOD695-9180Centennial, Colo. (Arapahoe)

    Coaches
    Eric Seremet - Head Coach
    Bill Wilson - Assistant Coach
    David Cohn - Assistant Coach
    Fred Acee - Volunteer Coach
    2nd. Lt. Mike Crampton - Director of Lacrosse Operations

    Inside Men's Lacrosse