2012-13 Lacrosse Roster
    NONAMEYRPOSHTWTHometown (High School)
    -10burgess tomTom Burgess3SOM726-0185Watertown, N.Y. (Watertown IHC)
    1o'brien kyleKyle O'Brien3SOD695-9160Denver, Colo. (J.K. Mullen)
    3fox austinAustin Fox7SRGK715-11170Webster, N.Y. (Webster Thomas)
    4cassady kyleKyle Cassady5JRM736-1175Upper Arlington, Ohio (Upper Arlington)
    5gunter davisDavis Gunter3SOD715-11215Littleton, Colo. (Arapahoe)
    6hanley taylorTaylor Hanley5JRM695-9178Kensington, Md. (Gonzaga HS)
    7leary dylanDylan Leary5JRM715-11180Centennial, Colo. (Arapahoe)
    8nazarek kyleKyle Nazarek7SRD715-11175Hollywood, Md. (St. Mary's Ryken)
    9martin franklinFranklin Martin5JRM705-10160Memphis, Tenn. (Memphis University School)
    10mckee tommyTommy McKee5JRA695-9155Holt, Mich. (Holt)
    11harris tomTom Harris5JRD715-11175Downington, Pa. (The Loomis Chaffee School (Conn.))
    12crampton mikeMike Crampton5JRA705-10165Kinnelon, N.J. (Kinnelon)
    13price bryanBryan Price5JRM746-2210Denver, Colo. (Cherry Creek)
    14voss timTim Voss3SOD736-1205Rehoboth Beach, Del. (Cape Henlopen)
    15jackson parkerParker Jackson3SOM736-1185Littleton, Colo. (Rock Canyon)
    16boh mitchellMitchell Boh1FRD736-1195Denver, Colo. (Arapahoe)
    17kuhn warrenWarren Kuhn3SOM776-5193Doylestown, Pa. (Central Bucks East)
    18hruby nateNate Hruby3SOM736-1210Coppell, Texas (Coppell)
    19hewitson scottScott Hewitson5JRM726-0170Centennial, Colo. (Cherry Creek)
    20warden alexAlex Warden1FRD726-0200Glen Mills, Pa. (Garnet Valley)
    21dreyer keithKeith Dreyer3SOA705-10170Malvern, Pa. (Malvern Prep)
    22brown dannyDanny Brown1FRA715-11160Mooresville, N.C. (Lake Norman)
    23curran michaelMichael Curran5JRM715-11160North Brunswick, N.J. (North Brunswick Township)
    24walker marcusMarcus Walker5JRM705-10170Denver, Colo. (Regis Jesuit)
    25smith erikErik Smith5JRM715-11182Golden, Colo. (J.K. Mullen)
    26allen christopherChristopher Allen1FRM726-0185Hillsborough, N.J. (Peddie School)
    27morgan jayJay Morgan1FRA746-2185Richmond, Va. (Trinity Episcopal)
    28burke jamesJames Burke3SOM726-0185Pittsford, N.Y. (Pittsford)
    30sapp richieRichie Sapp3SOA726-0185Coppell, Texas (Jesuit College Prep)
    31dadiego brettBrett Dadiego1FRGK685-8155Baldwin, N.Y. (Baldwin)
    32de pol rylandRyland De Pol3SOA715-11175Chester, Md. (St. Mary's)
    33coleman brendenBrenden Coleman1FRM715-11175Doylestown, Pa. (Central Bucks East)
    34corpus hunterHunter Corpus1FRM736-1199Coronado, Calif. (Coronado)
    35kober alexAlex Kober3SOA705-10165Pittsford, N.Y. (Pittsford)
    36scott mattMatt Scott5JRA/M726-0165Babylon, N.Y. (St. John the Baptist)
    37collier sheltonShelton Collier1FRA726-0180Atlanta, Ga. (The Westminster Schools)
    38self parkerParker Self1FRA736-1185Doylestown, Pa. (Central Bucks East)
    39kazar jacobJacob Kazar3SOD746-2187Wheaton, Ill. (Wheaton Warrensville South)
    40carr colbyColby Carr1FRM715-11180University Place, Wash. (Curtis)
    42puleo mattMatt Puleo5JRD746-2195Whitehouse Station, N.J. (Hunterdon Central)
    43schonfeld danDan Schonfeld7SRD726-0180Ellicott City, Md. (Marriotts Ridge)
    44leathers lukeLuke Leathers1FRD726-0180Parker, Colo. (Regis Jesuit)
    45gouchoe dougDoug Gouchoe1FRGK695-9160Concord, Mass. (Concord-Carlisle)
    46lenke erikErik Lenke5JRD776-5190Rutledge, Pa. (Strath Haven)
    47hogan conorConor Hogan7SRA705-10185Cary, N.C. (Cardinal Gibbons)
    48lindell jakeJake Lindell1FRD736-1180Denver, Colo. (Cherry Creek)
    49mccall mattMatt McCall1FRD786-6225Mission Viejo, Calif. (Capistrano Valley)
    50duenes matthewMatthew Duenes1FRM726-0185San Juan Capistrano, Calif. (St. Margaret's)
    51harrison patPat Harrison7SRA766-4210Annapolis, Md. (Archbishop Spalding)

    Coaches

    Eric Seremet - Head Coach
    Rob Koehler - Assistant Coach
    Bill Wilson - Assistant Coach
    Fred Acee - Volunteer Coach
    Thomas Dickey - Manager
    Joseph Lamb - Manager
    Patrick Mackintosh - Manager
    Garrett O'Hanlon - Manager
    Mike Spiotta - Manager
    Brian Yee - Manager
    Inside Men's Lacrosse