2012 Roster
    Coaches 

    NONAMEYRPOSHTWTHometown (High School)
    -10burgess tomTom Burgess1FRM726-0185Watertown, N.Y. (Watertown IHC)
    1o'brien kyleKyle O'Brien1FRD695-9160Denver, Colo. (J.K. Mullen)
    3fox austinAustin Fox5JRGK715-11170Webster, N.Y. (Webster Thomas)
    4cassady kyleKyle Cassady3SOM736-1175Upper Arlington, Ohio (Upper Arlington)
    5gunter davisDavis Gunter1FRD715-11215Littleton, Colo. (Arapahoe)
    6hanley taylorTaylor Hanley3SOM695-9178Kensington, Md. (Gonzaga HS)
    7leary dylanDylan Leary3SOM715-11180Centennial, Colo. (Arapahoe)
    8nazarek kyleKyle Nazarek5JRD715-11175Hollywood, Md. (St. Mary's Ryken)
    9martin franklinFranklin Martin3SOM705-10160Memphis, Tenn. (Memphis University School)
    10mckee tommyTommy McKee3SOA695-9155Holt, Mich. (Holt)
    11harris tomTom Harris3SOD715-11175Downington, Pa. (The Loomis Chaffee School (Conn.))
    12crampton mikeMike Crampton3SOA705-10165Kinnelon, N.J. (Kinnelon)
    13price bryanBryan Price3SOM746-2210Denver, Colo. (Cherry Creek)
    14voss timTim Voss1FRD736-1205Rehoboth Beach, Del. (Cape Henlopen)
    15jackson parkerParker Jackson1FRM736-1185Littleton, Colo. (Rock Canyon)
    16tulley zachZach Tulley5JRD746-2200Upper Arlington, Ohio (Upper Arlington)
    17kuhn warrenWarren Kuhn1FRM776-5193Doylestown, Pa. (Central Bucks East)
    18hruby nateNate Hruby1FRM736-1210Coppell, Texas (Coppell)
    19hewitson scottScott Hewitson3SOM726-0170Centennial, Colo. (Cherry Creek)
    20gilbreath daytonDayton Gilbreath7SRD736-1195Bainbridge Island, Wash. (Bainbridge)
    21dreyer keithKeith Dreyer1FRA705-10170Malvern, Pa. (Malvern Prep)
    22paranka adamAdam Paranka7SRA/M705-10185Denver, Colo. (Mountain Vista)
    23curran michaelMichael Curran3SOM715-11160North Brunswick, N.J. (North Brunswick Township)
    24walker marcusMarcus Walker3SOM705-10170Denver, Colo. (Regis Jesuit)
    25smith erikErik Smith3SOM715-11182Golden, Colo. (J.K. Mullen)
    27sanders mattMatt Sanders7SRGK705-10160Annapolis, Md. (St. Mary's)
    28burke jamesJames Burke1FRM726-0185Pittsford, N.Y. (Pittsford)
    29selby matthewMatthew Selby7SRM715-11160Eagan, Minn. (Eagan)
    30sapp richieRichie Sapp1FRA726-0185Coppell, Texas (Jesuit College Prep)
    31krzyminski johnJohn Krzyminski7SRD675-7175Cincinnati, Ohio (Sycamore)
    32de pol rylandRyland De Pol1FRA715-11175Chester, Md. (St. Mary's)
    33hachtel adamAdam Hachtel3SOM756-3180Highlands Ranch, Colo. (Mountain Vista)
    34dolan kevinKevin Dolan3SOM685-8165West Islip, N.Y. (West Islip)
    35kober alexAlex Kober1FRA705-10165Pittsford, N.Y. (Pittsford)
    36scott mattMatt Scott3SOA/M726-0165Babylon, N.Y. (St. John the Baptist)
    37debonis johnJohn DeBonis7SRM675-7160Sayville, N.Y. (Sayville)
    39kazar jacobJacob Kazar1FRD746-2187Wheaton, Ill. (Wheaton Warrensville South)
    40boyle joeJoe Boyle7SRM726-0165Dallas, Texas (Jesuit College Prep)
    41phillips nickNick Phillips1FRA705-10165Westminster, Md. (McDonough School)
    42puleo mattMatt Puleo3SOD746-2195Whitehouse Station, N.J. (Hunterdon Central)
    43schonfeld danDan Schonfeld5JRD726-0180Ellicott City, Md. (Marriotts Ridge)
    44white a.j.A.J. White1FRD726-0195Springfield, Va. (West Springfield)
    45kauth alexAlex Kauth5JRM746-2185Dayton, Ohio (Chaminade Julienne)
    46lenke erikErik Lenke3SOD776-5190Rutledge, Pa. (Strath Haven)
    47hogan conorConor Hogan5JRA705-10185Cary, N.C. (Cardinal Gibbons)
    48spiotta tommyTommy Spiotta1FRD715-11190East Brunswick, N.J. (East Brunswick)
    51harrison patPat Harrison5JRA766-4210Annapolis, Md. (Archbishop Spalding)

    Coaches

    Eric Seremet - Head Coach
    Rob Koehler - Assistant Coach
    Bill Wilson - Assistant Coach
    Fred Acee - Volunteer Coach
    Thomas Dickey - Manager
    Mike Spiotta - Manager
    Sam Yanez - Manager
    Brian Yee - Manager

    Inside Men's Lacrosse