2007 Roster
    Coaches 

    NONAMEHTWTPOSYR.Hometown (High School)
    3Lockhart, Colin6-0165MSORichmond, Va. (Episcopal)
    4Evans, Eric5-10175MSOEllicott City, Md. (Centennial)
    5Meister, Will6-1192ASRDenver, Colo. (Kent Denver)
    6Kapatos, Alex5-8155MFRWading River, N.Y. (Shoreham-Wading River)
    7Fisher, Lukas5-10188LSMJRCincinnati, Ohio (St. Xavier)
    8Rose, David5-9170AJRAllentown, Pa. (The Hill School)
    9McKinney, Ben6-4205MSOCape Elizabeth, Maine (Cape Elizabeth)
    10Weber, Michael6-6205ASRWantagh, N.Y. (Wantagh)
    11Flick, Ridge6-0170AFRPlano, Texas (Plano West)
    12Gnazzo, Dan6-2190GKSOEden Prairie, Minn. (Eden Prairie)
    13Crumrine, Kevin5-11185AJREdgewater, Md. (Severn School)
    14Purio, Sean5-10170DFRPerth, Western Australia
    15Landgraf, K.J.5-7165ASOCordova, Md. (Queen Anne's County)
    16Krasco, Peter6-1190MJRMedford, Mass. (Medford)
    17Bellissimo, Daniel5-11175GKSRGlen Cove, N.Y. (Glen Cove)
    18Kuchta, Justin5-9170MSRRidgefield, Conn. (Ridgefield)
    19Massa, Brian5-11180MSOJamesville, N.Y. (Jamesville-Dewitt)
    20Tubesing, Chris6-0185MJRCentreville, Va. (Episcopal)
    21Stillwell, Ryan6-2205DSRWorthington, Ohio (Thomas Worthington)
    22Olsen, Andrew5-10190DJRSalt Lake City, Utah (Highland)
    23Parchman, Jack6-0185MJRBaltimore, Md. (Culver Academies [Ind.])
    24Kelley, Wick5-9165MSOCulver, Ind. (Culver Academies)
    25Sleasman, David5-9175MSOCedar Mill, Ore. (Sunset)
    26Nevitt, Griffin5-10175MSOCharlotte, N.C. (Providence Day)
    27O'Neill, Kyle6-1190MSRPortsmouth, R.I. (Portsmouth Abbey)
    28Pecora, Jeff6-0185LSMSODover, Del. (Caesar Rodney)
    29Smith, Reilly6-0185MJRScaggsville, Md. (Altholton)
    31Krzyminski, John5-7165DFRCincinnati, Ohio (Sycamore)
    32Stypula, Andrew6-1172DFRWexford, Pa. (North Allegheny)
    33Breiding, Daniel5-10190DSRPittsburgh, Pa. (Mount Lebanon)
    34Mackintosh, David5-9190DSOManlius, N.Y. (Fayetteville-Manlius)
    35Asche, David6-3204DFRCordova, Md. (Easton)
    36Cruickshank, Clayton6-0175GKJRRockford, Mich. (Rockford)
    38Nugent, David5-11180DSOGarden City, N.Y. (Garden City)
    39Winslow, Kevin6-1220MSRNorfolk, Mass. (Boston College H.S.)
    40Gibbons, Duke6-1220AFRAnnapolis, Md. (Severn)
    41Mooney, Michael5-11178DFROrlando, Fla. (Bishop Moore Cathlolic)
    42Curran, Jimmy6-1190MFRNorth Brunswick, N.J. (North Brunswick Township)
    44Lochocki, Conrad6-2180ASRChalfont, Pa. (LaSalle)
    45Schell, Eric6-4200MFRSpencerville, Md. (Paint Branch)
    49Appleby, Jonathan6-1205DJRNewark, Del. (Alexis I. duPont)
    50Rodriguez, David5-10155MFRRochester, N.Y. (Greece Odyssey Academy)

    Coaches

    Fred Acee - Head Coach
    Maj. Rob Koehler - Assistant Coach
    Eric Seremet - Assistant Coach
    Tom Theodorakis - Volunteer Assistant

    Inside Men's Lacrosse