Beach Invitational

    Recap

    Event 3  Women 1500 M Run
    ===============================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals
    ===============================================================
    Finals
      1 Whitehead, Britney           Eastern Illinois       4:24.60
      2 Ghabbour, Marina             Cal St. Stanislaus     4:24.88
      3 Anderson, Courtney           Unattached             4:26.57
      4 O'Guinn, Ivy                 Alaska Anchorage       4:26.64
      5 Slinn, Heather               British Columbia       4:28.44
      6 Laurent, Agnes               Northern Arizona       4:28.51
      7 Rodts, Madie                 Grand Valley St.       4:28.52
      8 Osborn, Hannah               Grand Valley St.       4:29.48
      9 Pack, Julie                  Western State          4:32.05
     10 Mahoney, Katie               Eastern Washington     4:33.04
     11 Cliff, Katelyn               Grand Valley St.       4:33.81
     12 Hanson, Molly                Marquette              4:35.33
     13 Bartz, Emily                 Northern Arizona       4:35.56
     14 Johnson, Taylor              Bradley                4:35.61
     15 Allen, Kirsten               Simon Fraser           4:35.79
     16 Busch, Caitlin               Bradley                4:36.61
     17 Chavez, Andrea               Utah                   4:36.68
     18 Barnard, Jessica             unattached             4:37.08
     19 Taylor, Christina            North Texas            4:37.16
     20 Decker, Lynelle              Seattle Pacific        4:37.81
     21 Lincks, Janelle              Metropolitan St.       4:37.82
     22 Bremser, Jennifer            Air Force              4:37.89
     23 Chumba, Judith               Texas-Pan American     4:37.99
     24 Zorich, Brett                Bay Area Track Club    4:38.08
     25 Keino, Ruth                  Alaska Anchorage       4:38.19
     26 Carlson, Kayla               U-Mary                 4:38.31
     27 Schiller, Erika              Kansas State           4:39.16
     28 Busch, Kristen               Bradley                4:39.23
     29 Drolshagen, Taylor           Air Force              4:39.61
     30 Stuckey, Stephanie           Western Oregon         4:40.40
     30 Oren, Emily                  Hillsdale              4:40.40
     32 Montonye, Molly              Msu-Moorhead           4:40.85
     33 Mackenzie, Kansas            Simon Fraser           4:41.13
     34 Chavez, Ashley               Sacramento St.         4:41.17
     35 Hodson-Davies, Brooke        Utah Valley            4:41.44
     36 Lawton, Laura                South Dakota St.       4:41.73
     37 Becic, Melanie               Western State          4:42.01
     38 Fata, Chloe                  UC Irvine              4:42.10
     39 Seldon, Glennis              Unattached             4:42.48
     40 Morris, Katie                Seattle Pacific        4:42.49
     41 Krehlik, Katie               Alaska Anchorage       4:43.20
     42 Rea, Justine                 Sacramento St.         4:43.42
     43 McLeod, Kaitlyn              Wichita State          4:44.07
     44 Noel, Peggy                  Simon Fraser           4:44.78
     45 Lindstrom, Jzsanette         UC Riverside           4:45.00
     46 McIntyre, Lauren             Cal St. Fullerton      4:45.15
     47 Peterson, Brooke             South Dakota St.       4:46.06
     48 Combe, Megan                 Utah                   4:46.81
     49 Dahl, Emma                   Arkansas-Lit           4:47.04
     50 Galloso, Robin               Texas-Pan American     4:47.65
     51 Ceyhan, Gillian              Caltaf                 4:48.27
     52 Ungs, Brittany               North Dakota           4:48.51
     53 Harper, Krystal              Utah Valley            4:48.81
     54 Deeter, Ally                 Utah Valley            4:48.83
     55 Urban, Alexa                 Uc-Colo. Spgs.         4:49.71
     56 Kent, Nicole                 UC Irvine              4:50.28
     57 Mumaugh, Jessica             Loyola Marymount       4:50.47
     58 McAfee, Amber                Uc-Colo. Spgs.         4:52.54
     59 Hickerson, Michelle          Loyola Marymount       4:52.83
     60 Manzo, Celinda               Cal St. Fullerton      4:52.85
     61 Sanft, Kate                  Minnesota State        4:53.45
     62 Carviel, Heather             Simon Fraser           4:53.47
     63 Taylor, Sara                 Cal St. Fullerton      4:53.91
     64 Hazel, Bridget               Utah Valley            4:54.61
     65 Holliday, MaryAnn            UC Riverside           4:55.91
     66 Kass, Katie                  UC Irvine              4:56.23
     67 Humeniuk, Tanya              Simon Fraser           4:57.64
     68 Belanger, Claudia            Caltaf                 4:58.07
     69 Sharp, Darian                Utah Valley            4:58.44
     70 Avila, Kathia                Cerritos               5:00.53
     71 Amiri, Ladan                 Cal St. Fullerton      5:00.99
     72 Beam, Kelsi                  Grand Canyon           5:01.02
     73 Pluma, Marissa               Unattached             5:03.44
     74 Trevino, Tara                Unattached             5:09.01
     75 Nunes, Jayme                 Chadron State          5:10.27
     76 Young, Alexandra             Loyola Marymount       5:12.33
     77 Mulvey, Louise               Hawaii                 5:13.27
     78 Ayala, Jasmine               Cerritos               5:20.37
     79 Lenarduzzi, Natalie          Cerritos               5:45.27
     80 De La Torre, Katherine       Cerritos               6:06.51
    

    Event 4 Men 1500 M Run =============================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Casse, Martin Texas-Pan American 3:44.76 2 Hyams, Sam UC Irvine 3:46.21 3 Russ, Matt North Texas 3:46.55 4 Irwin, Blake Missouri 3:47.61 5 Seleshi, Merid Missouri 3:48.06 6 Kangogo, Isaac Alaska Anchorage 3:50.65 7 Hernandez, Mike Kansas City 3:50.74 8 Foster, Clayton Msu-Moorhead 3:50.83 9 Julson, Larry Grand Valley St. 3:51.36 10 McBrien, Ethan Vermont 3:51.52 11 Agnew, Spencer Marquette 3:52.30 12 Tomsich, Anthony Unattached 3:52.76 13 Delvo, Eric Bradley 3:52.84 14 Vugteveen, Travis Simon Fraser 3:53.24 15 Chute, Ryan Ferris State 3:53.28 16 Hocker, Ryan Wichita State 3:53.38 17 Harvey, Kirk Metropolitan St. 3:53.45 18 Van De Velde, Samuel Western State 3:53.71 19 Lynass, Spenser Colorado St. 3:54.15 20 Warburton, Michael Metropolitan St. 3:54.28 21 Barnes, Ethan Grand Valley St. 3:54.51 22 Busienei, Kelvin Wichita State 3:54.62 23 Wynn, Tyler Purdue 3:54.81 24 Oshier, E. Jantzen Humboldt State 3:54.94 25 Patti, Joseph Saint Martin's 3:55.05 26 Martinez, Julio Unattached 3:55.09 27 Tanis, Scott Lewis 3:55.34 28 Notz, Dominik Alaska Anchorage 3:55.64 29 Muntefering, Alex Colorado St. 3:55.95 30 Ruebke, Spencer Msu-Moorhead 3:56.07 31 Peterson, Alan Grand Valley St. 3:57.03 32 Peterson, Nathan North Dakota 3:57.52 33 Carr, Nathan Arkansas-Lit 3:57.59 34 Gauger, Michael UC Riverside 3:57.93 35 Allbaugh, Devin Minnesota State 3:58.09 36 Wharry, Nicholas Grand Valley St. 3:58.22 37 Moskalewski, Josh Grand Valley St. 3:58.33 38 Sorenson, Simon Eastern Washington 3:58.40 39 Coates, Riley Air Force 3:58.93 40 Winfrey, Matt Uc-Colo. Spgs. 3:59.01 41 Thomas, Graham New Mexico 3:59.06 42 Newton-Neal, Tommy UC Irvine 3:59.07 43 Young, James Simon Fraser 3:59.08 44 Quigley, Evan Cal Poly Dis 3:59.10 45 Scanlon, Parker Cal Poly Dis 3:59.14 46 Camacho, Alberto Unattached 3:59.38 47 Reichow, Joel South Dakota St. 3:59.44 48 Kocmoud, Brandon Grand Canyon 3:59.84 49 Williams, Jake UC Irvine 4:00.23 50 Ionashku, Andrey Alaska Anchorage 4:00.42 51 Wilk, Jeremy Grand Valley St. 4:00.52 52 McClintock, Matt Purdue 4:00.69 53 Wike, Jake Wichita State 4:00.83 54 Degree, Lucas North Dakota St. 4:00.84 55 Shirif, Amir UC Irvine 4:01.15 56 Beagley, Brady Western Oregon 4:01.75 57 Urbina, Gabriel Aldebaran Tr 4:02.27 58 Innes, Greg Loyola Marymount 4:02.43 59 Lopez, Carlos UC Riverside 4:02.54 60 Dill, Cole Bradley 4:02.76 61 Martin, Riley UC Irvine 4:03.22 62 Ortiz, Daniel Jorge Marquez 4:03.40 63 Perry, Brandon Cal St. Fullerton 4:03.64 64 Dhanani, Samir Mountain Track Club 4:03.73 65 Cernoia, Michael Western State 4:03.79 66 Drevdahl, Frank Unattached 4:03.85 67 Stanton, Conor UC Irvine 4:03.91 68 Glassey, Brian Empire 4:03.95 69 Quick, Michael Calgary Inte 4:04.63 70 Aviles, Cristian Cal St. Fullerton 4:04.91 71 Kelly, Brett North Dakota St. 4:04.92 72 Rooke, Kevin Alaska Anchorage 4:04.99 73 Wanser, Blake Unattached 4:05.64 74 Smith, Dan Loyola Marymount 4:05.71 75 Bernard, Donald Cal St. Fullerton 4:06.00 76 Emery, Brenden Utah Valley 4:06.68 77 Trejo, Arturo Long Beach St. 4:06.71 78 Reed, Tim Cal St. Fullerton 4:07.43 79 Beechan, Nicholas UC Riverside 4:07.72 80 Bruchet, Jake British Columbia 4:09.47 81 Forster, Keir Simon Fraser 4:09.84 82 Wood, Logan Utah Valley 4:09.96 83 Nguyen, Aaron UC Riverside 4:10.10 84 Foubert, Ben Concordia (Ore.) 4:10.89 85 Trapp, Austin Unattached 4:11.47 86 Sanchez, AJ Unattached 4:11.51 87 Pare, Alex Simon Fraser 4:12.22 88 Martinez, Chris Cal St. Fullerton 4:12.71 89 Larrieu, Ronald Loyola Marymount 4:14.12 90 Garnica, Luis Unattached 4:14.63 91 Ramos, Daniel Cal St. Fullerton 4:16.09 92 Ness, Ryan Minnesota State 4:16.88 93 Fowler, Nick Unattached 4:17.79 94 Marlin, Michael Cal Poly Dis 4:18.75 95 Greene, Brendan Pasadena 4:19.56 96 Mazza, Alessandro Lewis 4:23.82 97 Contreras, Octavio Cerritos 4:24.68 98 Baerga, Ruben Cerritos 4:28.48 99 ordaz, marcial Unattached 4:30.11 100 Mast, Jack Cal Poly Dis 4:32.82 101 Lopez, Jorge Unattached 4:39.13 102 Sanchez, Daniel Cerritos 4:50.01 103 Arredando, James Cerritos 4:56.81 104 Gallego, Oliver unattached 4:59.99 -- Brosnan, Sean Cal Coast TC DNF

    Event 5 Women 4x100 M Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Grand Canyon 'A' 45.22 1 1) Kee, Brianne 2) Bogatz, Samantha 3) Fanty, Petra 4) Hodges, Shavine 2 North Dakota St. 'A' 45.73 1 1) Goodman, Antoinette 2) John, Deborah 3) Page, Brittany 4) Tingelstad, Ashley 3 Grand Valley St. 'A' 46.09 1 1) Scott, Carly 2) Addison, Kayla 3) Lewis, Michaela 4) Banister, Brittney 4 New Mexico 'A' 46.87 2 1) Fisher-Taylor, Kayla 2) Turner, Yeshemabet 3) Dowling, Casey 4) Marler, Aasha 5 Seattle Pacific 'A' 47.00 3 1) Baldwin, Tasia 2) Wochnick, BryAnne 3) Worthen, Ali 4) Mitchell, Kishia 6 South Dakota St. 'A' 47.16 2 1) Odegaard, Ashley 2) Fritz, Gina 3) Bren, Megan 4) Carper, Carly 7 West Texas A&M 'A' 47.20 1 1) Simpson, Carnisha 2) Leeper, Bri 3) Snider, Sarah 4) Bowens, Paula 8 Long Beach St. 'A' 47.23 2 1) Cooper, Emily 2) Goosby, Kayla 3) Goosby, Kristina 4) Wright, Saedra 9 Cal St. Dom. Hills 'A' 47.57 3 1) McNeally, Sanita 2) White, Monikkia 3) Brown, Charlene 4) Cannon, Kiana 10 Northern Colorado 'A' 47.65 1 1) Solomon, Amber 2) Hinker, Rachel 3) Bruins, Natasha 4) Ashby, Amoni 11 UC Irvine 'A' 47.97 2 1) Speech, Melanie 2) Wharton, KayC 3) Lyons, Charity 4) Benson, Megan 12 Lewis 'A' 48.07 2 1) King, Kayla 2) Ferguson, Kamille 3) McGaha, Samantha 4) Marchildon, Megan 13 Western Oregon 'A' 48.12 3 1) Hellesto, Audrey 2) McClung, Madison 3) Crumpler, Mariah 4) Campbell, Shanai 14 St. Thomas (Minn.) 'A' 48.32 2 1) Burnham, Mallory 2) Van Heel, Emily 3) Rozeske, Christina 4) Tipp, Erika 15 Air Force 'A' 48.43 3 1) Gross, Bethany 2) Alston, Naomi 3) Malone, Morgan 4) Gurnell, Kassie 16 Cerritos 'A' 48.58 3 1) Reid, Erin 2) Miller, Kierra 3) Cummings, Justina 4) Hall, Khadijah 17 Long Beach St. 'B' 48.95 3 1) Poindexter, Nicole 2) Lorack, Taylor 3) Hairanian, Chelsea 4) Kruthers, Alex 18 Calgary International T.C. 'A' 49.01 3 1) Hirst, Ellie 2) Wilson, Tegan 3) Collins, Cassandre 4) Morrison, Deshaunda 19 Texas-Pan American 'A' 49.12 2 1) Rodriguez, Melissa 2) Brooks, Jasmine 3) Barroso, Deandra 4) Anderson, Geneva 20 Chadron State 'A' 49.34 3 1) Patch, Trae 2) Nahrwold, Meagan 3) Guy, Shelby 4) Fair, Monique -- Nebraska-Omaha 'A' DNF 1 1) Armstrong, Terri 2) Spenner, Sami 3) Laidley, Kathie-Lee 4) Mihalinec, Maja

    Event 6 Men 4x100 M Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Air Force 'A' 40.87 1 1) Udensi, Uzor 2) Delgado, Anthony 3) Spuller, Jake 4) Ptacek, David 2 Tiffin 'A' 41.08 2 1) Goodwin, Stephon 2) Lane, Omar 3) Garrett, Ishan 4) Grembo, Emmanuel 3 Grand Valley St. 'A' 41.20 2 1) Schwartz, Jesse 2) Hammersmith, Nathaniel 3) Wells, Sean 4) VanEnk, Brent 4 Academy of Art 'A' 41.53 1 1) Hicks, Jaylon 2) Carter, Johnny 3) McNally, Alexander 4) Howard, Shaquille 5 North Dakota St. 'A' 41.65 2 1) Tetzlaff, Matt 2) Martin, Andre 3) Mattson, Nathan 4) Dhein, Lee 6 Long Beach St. 'A' 41.67 1 1) Perez-Rogers, Michael 2) Woods, Camren 3) McCloskey, Dylan 4) Landry-Zapien, Elijah 7 Seattle U. 'A' 41.74 2 1) Schlachter, Zac 2) Stanfield, Zach 3) Melu, Shaddye 4) Thummel-Gravitt, Austin 8 Msu-Moorhead 'A' 41.85 1 1) Bredy, Derek 2) Robinson, Laquone 3) Turner, Keith 4) Demus, Jonathon 9 Wyoming 'A' 41.99 2 1) Michel, Stephen 2) Leonce, Lenyn 3) Douglass, Brandon 4) Herold, Colin 10 Chadron State 'A' 42.16 2 1) Newman, Lanar 2) McFarlane, Karl 3) Rivera, Phil 4) Segelke, Brandon 11 UC Irvine 'A' 42.45 2 1) Kennedy, Mike 2) Lujan, Julian 3) Graf, Mike 4) Tyson, Matt 12 Alaska Anchorage 'A' 42.51 2 1) Allen, AJ 2) Camara, Bobo 3) Bauer, Elliott 4) Thomas, Cody 13 Long Beach St. 'B' 42.87 2 1) Hines, Koree 2) Hickey, Devin 3) Glasgow, Cameron 4) Lockett, Jahmani 14 Compton 'A' 43.63 3 1) Aguilar, Justin 2) Frye-Brown, Daveon 3) Lampkin, Damon 4) Crockett, Michael 15 East LA 'A' 44.43 3 1) Oropeza, Antonio 2) Armendariz, Avanti 3) Lucha, Nelson 4) Sandoval, Fernando

    Event 7 Women 1500 M Run Invitational =============================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Brenda, Flores Corre A.C. 4:20.64 2 Agnew, Melissa U-Mary 4:22.59 3 van der Wyk, Tracee Unattached 4:23.46 4 Navarro, Anayelli Corre A.C. 4:24.03 5 Espinoza, Angelica Corre A.C. 4:25.89 6 Fuerst, Melissa Air Force 4:25.94 7 Silis, Alejandra Corre A.C. 4:26.98 8 Tresch, Martina Kansas State 4:27.43 9 Stinnett, Veronica Sacramento St. 4:27.86 10 Westaway, Jenna Calgary Inte 4:28.39 11 Wolf, Dakota U-Mary 4:34.96 12 McClellan, Maddie North Dakota St. 4:40.46 13 Garcia, Beatris Corre A.C. 4:40.80 14 Hoevet, Katie Purdue 4:45.20 15 Schaper, Marie Prado Racing Team 4:46.87 16 Merchant, Gina Prado Racing Team 4:49.89

    Event 10 Men 110 M Hurdles ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== Finals 1 Hill, Tarique Kansas State 14.06 -0.3 1 2 Sipes, Tyler Grand Canyon 14.19 -0.3 1 3 Hickey, Devin Long Beach St. 14.25 0.3 2 4 Douglass, Brandon Wyoming 14.32 0.3 2 5 Wells, Sean Grand Valley St. 14.33 -0.1 3 6 Hines, Koree Long Beach St. 14.42 -0.3 1 7 Wilson-Angel, Davon Long Beach St. 14.48 0.3 2 8 Tetzlaff, Matt North Dakota St. 14.57 -0.3 1 9 MacNeill, Gregory Toronto 14.58 0.3 2 10 Creswell, Tyler Sacramento St. 14.61 -0.2 4 11 Herold, Colin Wyoming 14.67 -0.1 3 12 Warner, Steven Eastern Washington 14.70 0.3 2 12 Walker, De'Vron New Mexico 14.70 0.3 2 14 Bertocchi, Massimo Toronto 14.72 -0.3 1 15 Little, Sam Colorado St. 14.76 -0.1 3 16 Wilkin, Joey Air Force 14.78 -0.1 3 17 Robinson, Laquone Msu-Moorhead 14.82 -0.3 1 18 Murphy, Elliot Hillsdale 14.91 -0.2 4 18 Begin, Jerome North Dakota St. 14.91 -0.1 3 20 Raffin, Matthew Hillsdale 14.93 -0.2 4 21 McKittrick, Parker North Dakota St. 14.94 -0.2 4 22 Walls, Troy Iowa State 14.98 0.3 2 23 Green, Khaleel Pasadena 15.02 1.3 5 23 Casar, Rodrigo Unattached 15.02 0.3 2 25 Crutchfield, Tony Cal St. Fullerton 15.06 1.3 5 25 Sanderson, Taylor Iowa State 15.06 1.3 5 27 Wiltshire, Jahliell Grand Canyon 15.08 -0.1 3 28 Lee, John Pasadena 15.10 0.2 7 29 Campbell, Brett Western Oregon 15.14 1.0 6 30 Hubbard, Kyle UC Irvine 15.16 -0.2 4 31 Butler, Lex Unattached 15.17 -0.1 3 32 Paarmann, Colin North Dakota St. 15.18 1.0 6 33 Thomas, Cody Alaska Anchorage 15.23 1.0 6 34 Evers, Jimmy North Dakota 15.25 1.3 5 35 Vaca, Cameron UC Irvine 15.27 -0.2 4 35 Mitchell, Te' von Pasadena 15.27 1.3 5 37 Dixon, Chase U-Mary 15.28 -0.2 4 38 Williams, Anthony Sacramento St. 15.29 -0.2 4 39 Salvary, Dylan Unattached 15.30 1.0 6 40 Hines II, Troy Academy of Art 15.33 0.2 7 40 LeClerc, John North Dakota 15.33 1.0 6 42 Hallburn, Michael Long Beach St. 15.39 1.0 6 43 Rodriguez, Gregory Chadron State 15.49 0.2 7 43 Young, Timothy Tiffin 15.49 -0.6 8 45 Camara, Bobo Alaska Anchorage 15.50 0.2 7 46 Sander, Ryan Iowa State 15.53 0.3 2 47 Graf, Mike UC Irvine 15.59 1.3 5 48 Bahner, Austin Wichita State 15.62 0.2 7 49 Hale, Shian Pasadena 15.63 0.2 7 50 Pham, Oliver UC Irvine 15.64 1.3 5 51 Rosser, Fred Humboldt State 15.65 -0.6 8 52 Briggs, Colin Unattached 15.69 -0.6 8 53 Eisenhour, Cole Utah Valley 15.74 -0.2 4 54 Jeter, Samuel Unattached 15.81 0.2 7 55 Stevens, Joshua Unattached 15.87 1.0 6 56 Wilson, Travis Alaska Anchorage 15.88 -0.6 8 56 Barnes, Ryan Msu-Moorhead 15.88 0.2 7 58 Couvrey-Jacobs, Gavin Cal St. Fullerton 16.09 -0.6 8 59 Todd, Jonathan Texas-Arlington 16.10 1.3 5 60 Mathiason, Matthew Chadron State 16.14 0.2 7 61 Gaines, Eric Western Oregon 16.21 -0.6 8 62 Lucha, Nelson East LA 16.52 0.4 9 63 Abarca Pastrana, Heli Mexico-FMAA 16.61 0.4 9 64 Hickey, Justin Wichita State 16.65 -0.6 8 65 Hardie, Garrett Western Oregon 16.66 -0.6 8 66 Monroy Saldivar, Renato Zeit Schnell 16.92 1.0 6 -- Waters, Maxwell Concordia (Ore.) DQ 1.0 6

    Event 11 Women 400 M Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Fanty, Petra Grand Canyon 53.95 1 2 Mckenzie, Moya Grand Canyon 54.84 1 3 Pitts, Shirley New Mexico 55.21 2 4 Rudd, Nicole Byu 55.24 3 5 Page, Brittany North Dakota St. 55.32 2 6 Callender, Fiona Toronto 55.46 2 7 Stratioti, Paige North Dakota St. 55.50 2 8 Stewart, Kathryn U-Mary 55.58 1 9 Clarke, Stephanie North Dakota 56.02 3 9 Wiebe, Devan British Columbia 56.02 2 11 Kitching, Melissa North Dakota St. 56.24 3 12 Brazley, Tawsha New Mexico 56.46 4 13 Taylor, Kristina Wichita State 56.48 4 14 Kee, Samantha Wyoming 56.69 4 15 Johnson, Jasmine Seattle Pacific 56.73 6 16 Wright, Saedra Long Beach St. 56.76 3 17 Baldwin, Dora Unattached 56.79 1 18 Eisenbeiss, Ali Utah 56.86 4 19 Desch, Chantel Simon Fraser 56.96 7 20 Moody, Keanna Academy of Art 57.00 12 21 Homan, Gretchen Marquette 57.02 5 22 Quatier, Emily Seattle Pacific 57.16 7 23 Castillo, Alva Unlv 57.17 3 24 Rodriguez, Angelica Eastern Washington 57.18 5 25 Hein, Kate Marquette 57.26 4 26 Agara, Comfort Unattached 57.36 1 27 Smith, Katrina Show Time In 57.40 6 28 Gross, Bethany Air Force 57.54 7 29 Nichols, Jessica Iowa State 57.61 5 29 Bren, Megan South Dakota St. 57.61 5 31 Downey, Kelly Eastern Washington 57.81 6 32 Collins, Brejeque Humboldt State 57.87 9 33 Jacka, Kelly Idaho 57.89 5 34 Soares DA Silva, Letícia Adaan 57.90 6 35 Holzendorf, Arrielle Sacramento St. 57.91 4 36 Brown, Charlene Cal St. Dom. Hills 57.92 7 37 Hirst, Ellie Calgary Inte 57.97 5 38 Van Heel, Emily St. Thomas (Minn.) 57.99 8 39 Miles, Christine Grand Canyon 58.00 8 40 Brogan, McKenzie Wyoming 58.04 5 41 Cannon, Kiana Cal St. Dom. Hills 58.13 9 42 Sweeney, Bridget Colorado 58.15 4 43 McCray, Jasmin New Mexico 58.18 7 44 Howell, Zoe New Mexico 58.21 5 45 Poindexter, Nicole Long Beach St. 58.26 8 46 Marchildon, Megan Lewis 58.39 9 47 Claustro, Elizabeth Cal St. Fullerton 58.44 8 48 King, Chantel Academy of Art 58.48 12 49 Strempke, Samantha Northern Colorado 58.66 6 50 Terry, Brittany Grand Valley St. 58.69 6 51 Rodriguez, Melissa Texas-Pan American 58.75 7 52 Tipp, Angela St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.77 9 53 Surak, Lacey UC Irvine 58.82 7 54 Hinojosa, Carolina Texas-Pan American 58.91 8 55 Araujo, Ashley Northern Colorado 58.94 6 56 Estrada, Noela Unlv 58.99 11 57 Wolf, Alicia Saint Martin's 59.40 9 58 Pickford, Bonnie Minnesota State 59.68 9 59 Egbikuadje, Ufuoma Cal St. Stanislaus 59.89 8 59 Blades, Asha UC Riverside 59.89 9 61 Hansen, Sally Utah Valley 59.98 10 62 Williamson, Kelsey Unlv 1:00.11 3 62 Douglas, Danielle British Columbia 1:00.11 10 64 Hairanian, Chelsea Long Beach St. 1:00.18 10 65 Honeycutt, Corey Unlv 1:00.21 7 66 Hall, Nicole Msu-Moorhead 1:00.42 9 67 Hellesto, Audrey Western Oregon 1:00.59 11 68 VanGrinsven, Holly New Mexico 1:00.74 12 69 Stewart, Alexandria Cal St. Fullerton 1:00.92 6 70 Jackson, Shallynn Hawaii 1:01.19 10 71 Carter, Tiana UC Irvine 1:01.56 11 72 juarez, vanessa Unattached 1:02.34 10 73 Kelly, Melissa Cal St. Fullerton 1:03.00 10 74 Glasson, Nikki Chadron State 1:03.35 10 75 Martinez, Tatiana UC Irvine 1:03.53 11 76 Stewart-Thomas, Dominiqu UC Riverside 1:05.33 11 77 Nelson, Alicia Show Time In 1:05.44 12 78 Monda, Kristin Concordia (Ore.) 1:06.45 12 79 Robinson, Leah Trinity Western 1:15.30 12

    Event 13 Women 100 M Dash ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== Finals 1 Calhoun, Samantha Nevada 11.67 0.5 1 2 Sanchez, Jessica Unattached 11.70 0.5 1 3 Earls, Angelica Nevada 11.75 0.5 1 4 Joe Mayers, Natasha Unattached 11.80 1.9 3 5 Mihalinec, Maja Nebraska-Omaha 11.83 1.6 4 6 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy British Columbia 11.85 1.9 3 6 McKnight, Samantha Kansas State 11.85 0.5 1 8 Thomas, Kereston Wyoming 11.90 2.0 2 9 Power, Adrienne Unattached 11.91 0.5 1 10 Schuh, Carlye Marquette 11.95 1.6 4 10 Carper, Carly South Dakota St. 11.95 1.9 3 12 Banister, Brittney Grand Valley St. 11.96 0.5 1 13 Hurrel, Karlene Idaho 11.99 1.9 3 13 White, Monikkia Cal St. Dom. Hills 11.99 2.6 8 15 Fisher-Taylor, Kayla New Mexico 12.04 2.0 2 16 Morris, Erin Unlv 12.05 1.6 4 17 Powell, Caprice Sacramento St. 12.06 1.6 4 18 Addison, Kayla Grand Valley St. 12.07 1.2 5 19 Zimmer, Jenn Ucac 12.08 0.5 1 20 Morgan, Grace Alaska Anchorage 12.12 2.0 2 20 McClung, Madison Western Oregon 12.12 1.6 4 22 Kuss, Krista Loyola (Ill.) 12.14 2.0 2 22 Odegaard, Ashley South Dakota St. 12.14 1.6 4 24 Franklin, Chanel Marquette 12.15 2.0 2 25 Rowe, Whitney Colorado Mesa 12.17 2.0 2 26 Lewis, Michaela Grand Valley St. 12.21 0.4 6 27 Guillory, Rashan Unattached 12.22 2.6 8 28 Goosby, Kayla Long Beach St. 12.24 0.4 7 29 Blake, Jasiri Cal St. Fullerton 12.25 0.4 6 30 Halfyard, Sasha Alaska Anchorage 12.28 2.6 8 31 Sassine, Nicole U. of Windso 12.29 2.0 2 32 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Pacific 12.31 0.4 7 33 Silva Rosa, Vitória Cris Adaan 12.32 1.6 4 34 Goosby, Kristina Long Beach St. 12.33 0.4 7 35 Wilson, Tegan Calgary Inte 12.34 2.6 8 36 Burr, Megan Utah Valley 12.35 1.9 3 37 Butler, Anietra Loyola (Ill.) 12.36 1.9 3 38 Hearns, Baylee Nevada 12.37 0.4 6 39 Jones, Danielle Minnesota State 12.38 1.2 5 39 Young-Baker, Natalie Utah Valley 12.38 0.4 6 39 Hinkle, Andrea Hawaii 12.38 2.7 9 42 Benson, Megan UC Irvine 12.40 0.4 6 42 McKinley, Brittney U-Mary 12.40 1.2 5 44 Scott, Carly Grand Valley St. 12.41 0.4 7 45 Malone, Morgan Air Force 12.44 0.4 7 46 Reyes, Nechelle UC Riverside 12.45 2.6 8 46 Bowens, Paula West Texas A&M 12.45 1.6 4 48 Reid, Erin Cerritos 12.46 1.2 5 49 Campbell, Shanai Western Oregon 12.48 2.7 9 49 Tanoe, Mary Msu-Moorhead 12.48 1.9 3 51 Lewis, Jessica Cal St. Fullerton 12.50 2.7 9 52 Payne, Shania Coq. Cheetahs 12.51 0.4 6 53 Hall, Khadijah Cerritos 12.52 2.7 9 54 Mitchell, Kishia Seattle Pacific 12.53 1.2 5 55 Tipp, Erika St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.56 2.7 9 55 Kennedy, Renee Alaska Anchorage 12.56 2.7 9 55 Hughes, Sarah British Columbia 12.56 0.4 6 58 Wochnick, BryAnne Seattle Pacific 12.58 0.4 7 58 Stewart, Alexis Cal St. Fullerton 12.58 0.4 7 60 Lotwin, Kelsey Ucac 12.59 1.2 5 61 Hagen, Casey Unattached 12.60 1.5 10 61 Rozeske, Christina St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.60 2.6 8 63 Blanco, Adriana Cal St. Stanislaus 12.62 2.7 9 64 Hudson, Olivia Unlv 12.63 2.7 9 65 Guinn, Jasmin Academy of Art 12.64 1.5 10 66 Deadwyler, Dominique Unattached 12.65 1.5 10 67 Chown, Brittainy Humboldt State 12.66 2.7 9 68 Wharton, Krystal Unlv 12.70 1.5 10 69 Paddock, Courtney Utah Valley 12.71 1.5 10 70 Lyons, Charity UC Irvine 12.72 0.4 7 71 McGaha, Samantha Lewis 12.73 1.5 10 72 Fritz, Gina South Dakota St. 12.78 0.4 6 73 Peterson, Shelby Western Oregon 12.79 2.4 11 74 Austin, Ashley Academy of Art 12.83 2.6 8 75 Knowles, Krissy Utah Valley 12.84 1.5 10 76 Rhode, Mercedes Simon Fraser 12.88 2.4 11 77 Clark, Amber Long Beach St. 12.96 1.5 10 78 Melissa, Limones Rodrígu Zeit Schnell 13.01 2.4 11 79 nunley, philisha Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.09 4.2 12 80 Lorenz, Karlene Msu-Moorhead 13.12 2.6 8 81 Crumpler, Mariah Western Oregon 13.14 2.4 11 82 Wheeler, Aimee Utah Valley 13.18 1.5 10 83 Fernandes, T'Icis Compton 13.21 4.2 12 84 Jace, April Elite Health Club 13.31 2.4 11 85 Beijer, Ceora Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.48 4.2 12 85 Gilbert, Myiesha Denae Unattached 13.48 2.4 11 87 Long, Aurelia Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.50 4.2 12 88 Armstrong, Trina Compton 14.47 4.2 12 -- Bean, Dinesha Academy of Art DQ 0.5 1

    Event 32 Men High Jump =============================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Jones, Mark Colorado 2.14m 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 O O XO O XXX 2 Lynch, Garret Wichita State 2.11m 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 XO XO O XO XXO XXX 3 Barnes, Ryan Msu-Moorhead 2.06m 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 XO XO XO XXO XXX 3 Williams, Steven Pasadena 2.06m 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 XO XO XO XO XXX 3 Savoie, Danny Unattached 2.06m 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 O O O XXO O XXX 3 Sales, Roland Texas-Arlington 2.06m 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 O O O XXX 7 Brown, Cheldon Marquette 2.01m 1.96 2.01 2.06 O XXO XXX 7 Young, Timothy Tiffin 2.01m 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 O XO XXO XXX 9 Berg, Connor South Dakota St. 1.96m 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 XO XO XXO XXX 9 Moore, Ethan Concordia (Ore.) 1.96m 1.91 1.96 2.01 O XO XXX 9 Fox, Justin Long Beach St. 1.96m 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 O O O XO XXX 9 Saindon, Michael Marquette 1.96m 1.96 2.01 XO XXX 9 Budda, Zach Wichita State 1.96m 1.91 1.96 2.01 XO XO XXX 9 Graber, Kerry Wichita State 1.96m 1.96 2.01 XXO XXX 9 Smith, Travis Air Force 1.96m 1.91 1.96 2.01 O O XXX 9 Cannaday, Eugene Tiffin 1.96m 1.91 1.96 2.01 O O XXX 9 Wilkins, Ethan Iowa State 1.96m 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 O O O XXX 9 Harris, Lonzo Lewis 1.96m 1.91 1.96 2.01 XXO XXO XXX 9 Fishel, Cody Eastern Washington 1.96m 1.91 1.96 2.01 XO XO XXX 9 Miller, Markus New Mexico 1.96m 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 O O XO XXX 21 Puccino, Phillip Eastern Washington 1.91m 1.91 1.96 O XXX 21 Sanderson, Taylor Iowa State 1.91m 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 O XXO XXO XXX 21 Bendix, Michael Msu-Moorhead 1.91m 1.91 1.96 XO XXX 21 Horris, Dionbrea Cerritos 1.91m 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 XO PPP XO XXX 21 Campbell, Alex UC Irvine 1.91m 1.86 1.91 1.96 XO XXO XXX 21 Rehak, Jordan North Dakota St. 1.91m 1.86 1.91 1.96 O O XXX 27 Hardie, Garrett Western Oregon 1.86m 1.81 1.86 1.91 XO XXO XXX 28 Mah, Dominic unattached 1.81m 1.81 1.86 XO XXX -- Dolmos, Lenin Cerritos NH 1.86 XXX -- Mckinney, Ellington Tha Camp NH 1.86 XXX -- Ilyas, hassan Compton Lytes NH 1.81 XXX -- Dittbenner, Hunter Chadron State NH 1.81 XXX -- Georgevski, Brett Toronto NH 1.91 XXX -- Ayivor, Dkay Simon Fraser NH 1.81 XXP -- Bennett, Tyler Idaho NH 1.91 XXX

    Event 35 Women Javelin Throw =============================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Matteazzi, Tiffany Langley Mustangs 51.36m 49.64m 51.36m 50.14m 47.09m FOUL 2 Rouse, Ellen Idaho 46.69m FOUL 46.69m FOUL 41.64m 44.89m 3 Surak, Lacey UC Irvine 45.46m 45.46m FOUL 36.30m 44.65m FOUL 4 Eggert, Jayd North Dakota 45.40m x 45.40m FOUL 40.39m 42.79m 5 Knutsen, Kylene Northern Arizona 45.01m FOUL 45.01m FOUL 6 Coombs, Michelle Eastern Washington 44.65m 43.04m 44.00m 44.65m 42.06m 42.68m 43.58m 7 Price, Brittany Northern Arizona 44.63m x 44.63m 8 Hocketstaller, Johanna Idaho 43.50m 43.45m 43.50m FOUL 8 Kellerman, Cora Eastern Washington 43.50m 43.46m 43.50m 42.07m 42.23m 10 Rosenau, Sierra North Dakota St. 43.24m 43.24m x 11 Roach, Kelli Utah Valley 43.19m x x 43.19m 12 Ausman, Christine British Columbia 41.87m x 41.87m 13 Urmston, Kaitlin Utah 41.16m x x 41.16m 14 Paulzine, Amy South Dakota St. 40.80m x x 40.80m 15 Wilson, Channing Cal St. Stanislaus 40.21m FOUL x 40.21m 16 Warnick, Joni Utah Valley 39.54m x x 39.54m 17 Feinauer, Tayler Idaho 39.32m x x 39.32m 18 Rasche, Teagan Langley Mustangs 39.28m x FOUL 39.28m 19 Ross, Lexi New Mexico 39.06m x x 39.06m 20 Dresch, Katherine Tennessee 38.84m FOUL 38.84m 21 Murillo, Emma Eastern Washington 38.44m x x 38.44m 22 Markel, Andrea Wichita State 37.60m x 37.60m 23 Hull, Samantha Saint Martin's 36.93m x x 36.93m 24 Mayden, Genny Colorado 36.35m x x 36.35m 25 Piccone, Alana Air Force 35.77m FOUL x 35.77m 26 Pham, Chelsea UC Irvine 35.42m FOUL x 35.42m 27 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 35.16m x x 35.16m 28 Riopelle, Amber North Dakota St. 34.75m x x 34.75m 29 Larch-Miller, Nikki Wichita State 34.59m x x 34.59m 30 Langrell, Robbie Concordia (Ore.) 34.42m x x 34.42m 31 Friesen, Tanya Wichita State 33.63m FOUL FOUL 33.63m 32 Halstead, Madelyn Wichita State 33.57m x x 33.57m 33 Kennedy, Samantha Marquette 33.50m x x 33.50m 34 Weaver, Elaine Sacramento St. 31.72m FOUL FOUL 31.72m 35 Migilozzi, Natalie Northern Colorado 31.24m x x 31.24m 36 Donovan, Jacqueline Hawaii 31.00m x x 31.00m 37 Dockery, Shayna Hawaii 30.42m x 30.42m 38 Schultz, Bethany North Dakota 30.12m x x 30.12m 39 Ripp, Jessica Nebraska-Omaha 30.02m x x 30.02m 40 Gray, Megan North Dakota 29.66m x x 29.66m 41 Cato, Miya Humboldt State 28.54m x FOUL 28.54m 42 Benson, Kendall Unattached 26.87m x 26.87m 43 Childs, Jade Northern Arizona 22.94m x x 22.94m 44 Rivas, Brenda Cerritos 22.81m x 22.81m 45 Brill, Kylie Grand Canyon 21.26m x x 21.26m 46 Allen, Alisha Northern Colorado 20.05m x x 20.05m 47 Fedie, Ashley North Dakota 18.25m x x 18.25m -- Wood, Chelsea Kennesaw State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Jackson, Taylor Long Beach St. SCR -- Williams, Erica Long Beach St. SCR

    Event 36 Men Javelin Throw =============================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Parker, Cody Alaska Anchorage 71.43m FOUL 65.50m 67.19m 62.48m 71.43m FOUL 2 Svazs, Ugis Idaho 69.52m 67.54m 69.52m 69.50m 66.32m FOUL FOUL 3 Marshall, Mike Idaho 65.85m FOUL 65.85m FOUL FOUL FOUL 64.92m 4 Rizzo, Jon Wichita State 64.01m FOUL 64.01m 58.31m 62.99m 60.13m 5 Menendez, Josue Veracruz 63.86m FOUL 58.96m 63.86m 59.68m FOUL 6 Gomeztagle, Luis Alberto Veracruz 63.36m 63.36m FOUL 60.99m 62.71m FOUL 7 Parker, Tyler North Dakota St. 63.02m x x 59.38m 57.14m 60.21m 63.02m 8 Ferreira, Henry Wyoming 60.26m x 60.24m 58.49m 58.20m 60.26m 9 Bauamman, Quinn North Dakota St. 59.88m 59.88m FOUL FOUL 59.45m 10 Simon, Marcus New Mexico 57.25m x x 57.25m 11 Kereszti, Mason Unattached 56.47m FOUL 56.47m 12 Payne, Joey Eastern Washington 56.20m x x 56.20m 13 Coykendall, Adam North Dakota St. 55.81m x x 55.81m 14 Holmes, Tyson Wichita State 54.47m x x 54.47m 15 Probasco, Marcus Humboldt State 54.20m x x 54.20m 16 Bates, Kenny Unattached 54.16m x x 54.16m 17 Hanevold, Keaton North Dakota 53.53m x x 53.53m 18 Pratt, Max Eastern Washington 52.98m 52.98m 19 Ellis, Michael New Mexico 52.74m x x 52.74m 20 Walker, Daniel Cal St. Fullerton 50.95m x x 50.95m 21 Coles, Ben Simon Fraser 50.78m x x 50.78m 22 Armstrong, Nicholas unattached 50.69m x x 50.69m 23 Shows, Thomas Grand Canyon 49.91m x x 49.91m 24 Wright, Nathan Long Beach St. 47.83m x x 47.83m 25 Callinan, Kenneth Cal St. Fullerton 46.49m x x 46.49m 26 Rishel, Paul Air Force 46.38m x x 46.38m 27 Munger, Sean Chadron State 44.70m FOUL x 44.70m 28 Gibson, Cody Alaska Anchorage 44.16m FOUL x 44.16m 29 McQueen, Alister Unattached 43.21m x x 43.21m 30 Garcia-Grisham, Taylor Compton 42.61m x 42.61m 31 Sparks, Ian Cal St. Fullerton 40.90m 40.90m 32 Espitia, Jose Compton 40.21m FOUL x 40.21m 33 Jervis, Kyle Grand Canyon 37.07m FOUL x 37.07m 34 Stevenson, Philip Grand Canyon 31.52m FOUL x 31.52m -- Walter, Stephen Concordia (Ore.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL Event 38 Men Shot Put =============================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Nedow, Tim Unattached 20.35m 2 Hunt, Cody Chadron State 18.11m 3 Schultz, Tyler Colorado St. 17.43m 4 Fraser, Jacob Long Beach St. 17.21m 5 Yates, Christopher Long Beach St. 17.10m 6 Hamilton, Grant Air Force 17.09m 7 Uikilifi, Josh Cal St. Stanislaus 17.05m 8 Jeuschede, Jan Iowa State 17.00m 9 Millan, Alberto Sacramento St. 16.84m 10 Dubree, Chris Wichita State 16.74m 11 Miller, Mason UC Irvine 16.67m 12 Johnson, Shawn North Dakota 16.25m 13 Anderson, Marlyn Eastern Washington 16.21m 14 Nahigian, Carl UC Riverside 16.13m 15 Harriman, Ken Colorado St. 16.04m 15 Hutchison, Brian Cal Poly 16.04m 15 Berghuis, Brandt North Dakota St. 16.04m 18 Pott, Alec Colorado St. 16.01m 15.72m 15.61m 16.01m 19 Banovetz, John Hillsdale 15.99m 20 Chambers, James Air Force 15.91m 21 Martin, Victor Unattached 15.89m 22 Schneeberger, Jake Colorado St. 15.76m 15.36m 15.76m 15.74m 23 Kapukotuwa, Charith Chadron State 15.75m 24 Lavong, Wesley Adams State 15.58m 25 Charles, Joseph Idaho 15.44m 26 Olson, Zach North Dakota 15.41m FOUL 15.41m FOUL 27 Casas, Richard Sacramento St. 15.36m 14.87m 15.36m 15.22m 28 January, James Sacramento St. 15.31m 15.31m 15.11m 14.77m 28 Van Veen, JT Colorado St. 15.31m 15.31m 14.99m FOUL 30 Bowers, Davion Tiffin 15.29m 31 Rothwell, Kyle Idaho 15.22m 32 Washington, Sam Saint Martin's 15.21m 33 Bertocchi, Massimo Toronto 15.20m 34 Pineda, Brendon Grand Canyon 15.03m 13.69m 14.51m 15.03m 35 Baez, Joel Long Beach St. 14.91m 14.91m FOUL 14.70m 36 Margiotta, Gus Northern Arizona 14.82m FOUL 14.82m FOUL 37 Skelton, Heath Texas-Arlington 14.49m 14.49m FOUL FOUL 38 AlKulaifi, Rashed Aspire Acade 14.35m FOUL FOUL 14.35m 39 McArthy, Kyle Chadron State 13.99m 13.84m FOUL 13.99m 40 Probasco, Marcus Humboldt State 13.96m FOUL 13.16m 13.96m 41 Scott, JaQuan Cal St. Fullerton 13.71m 12.93m 13.60m 13.71m 42 Rein, Tanner Chadron State 13.68m 12.79m FOUL 13.68m 43 Parsons, Steven Cal St. Fullerton 13.63m 13.11m 13.20m 13.63m 44 Marlow, Robert Unattached 13.39m FOUL 13.38m 13.39m 45 Lawrence, Trevor UC Irvine 13.38m 13.38m FOUL FOUL 46 Armstrong, Nicholas unattached 13.19m 12.85m FOUL 13.19m 47 Messmer, Tate North Dakota 13.12m 13.12m FOUL 12.72m 48 Juell, Tandy Minnesota State 12.81m 11.11m 12.00m 12.81m 49 Higgins, John Everett CC 12.40m 10.58m FOUL 12.40m 50 Dommek, Tim Alaska Anchorage 12.33m 11.30m FOUL 12.33m 51 Reyes, Cristian Everett CC 12.28m FOUL FOUL 12.28m 52 Hammer, Hunter Unattached 12.27m 12.27m FOUL FOUL 53 Wickhamshire, Stephen Utah Valley 12.16m 12.16m FOUL FOUL 54 Tapia, Alex Pasadena 11.93m FOUL 11.93m FOUL 55 Gesser, Thomas Cal St. Stanislaus 11.84m FOUL FOUL 11.84m 56 Contreras, Juan Cal St. Stanislaus 11.04m 11.04m FOUL FOUL 57 Lowe, Demaree Pasadena 10.59m 10.59m FOUL FOUL -- Bultman, Nick Cal Poly FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Frazier, Jordan Everett CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Buchanan, Jon Eastern Washington FOUL -- Feuerstein, Jay Tiffin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Gates, Ryan Cal St. Stanislaus FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Hines, Joshua Cal Poly FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

    Event 15 Women 800 M Run =============================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Mergaert, Amanda Utah 2:06.33 2 Ramos, Beverly Puerto Rico 2:07.14 3 Adams, Josephine North Texas 2:07.29 4 Brown, Kelsey Byu 2:07.89 5 Gaskin, Sonia Kansas State 2:08.03 6 Eichenberger, Annette Air Force 2:08.17 7 Velvere, Liga Idaho 2:09.11 8 Hudak, Sarah Uab 2:09.20 9 Ngarambe, Yolanda Vermont 2:09.26 10 Mosby, Morgan Air Force 2:09.73 11 Heuer, Meghan Northern Illinois 2:09.82 12 Crowe-Carter, Auzsane Unlv 2:09.96 13 Zarudnaya, Katarina Nebraska-Omaha 2:10.22 14 Foley, Meghan Long Beach St. 2:10.66 15 Hefflin, Raquel UC Riverside 2:10.89 16 McGilpin, Julie Vermont 2:11.11 17 Hemming, Breanna Metropolitan St. 2:11.69 18 Michels, Linsie Concordia (Ore.) 2:11.92 19 Fricker, McKayla Seattle Pacific 2:12.19 20 Dampier, Morgan Sacramento St. 2:12.20 21 Burr, Jamie Northern Illinois 2:12.56 22 Hall, Keli Idaho 2:12.66 23 Hundal, Aman Cal St. Stanislaus 2:13.02 24 Nilsson, Hannah Texas-Arlington 2:13.05 25 Wollert, Candace Wyoming 2:13.24 26 Pahkala, Jessica Alaska Anchorage 2:13.32 27 Vasquez, Lisa Unattached 2:13.37 28 Menzies, Miranda Unlv 2:13.74 29 Decker, Lynelle Seattle Pacific 2:13.76 30 Weller, Savana North Dakota 2:14.05 31 Harris, Tamara British Columbia 2:14.14 32 Andjelkovic, Jelena Nebraska 2:14.22 33 Specht, Kyela Bradley 2:14.29 34 Yates, Lucy Utah 2:14.39 35 Mallory, Terresa Sacramento St. 2:14.44 36 Berlioux, Chloe Sacramento St. 2:14.54 37 Galasso, Lisa Grand Valley St. 2:14.65 38 Agnew, Melissa U-Mary 2:14.75 39 Osika, Alyssa Ferris State 2:14.78 40 Creager, Krista South Dakota St. 2:14.81 41 Teschuk, Erin North Dakota St. 2:14.84 42 Booker, Hannah Bradley 2:14.86 43 Shukla, Samantha Wichita State 2:14.87 44 Jones, Alesha Eastern New Mexico 2:14.95 45 Esselstein, Rebecca Air Force 2:14.99 46 Farish, Catharine British Columbia 2:15.04 47 Candelaria, Casey Cal St. Fullerton 2:15.10 48 Atkin, Ashley Northern Colorado 2:15.12 49 Psota, Lauren Nebraska-Omaha 2:15.22 50 Melvin, Kendahl Utah 2:15.30 51 Williams, Shawnice Nebraska 2:15.34 52 Taylor, Emily Cal St. Fullerton 2:15.49 53 Rodriguez, Rebekah Texas-Pan American 2:15.63 54 Sudbury, Rachel Bradley 2:15.85 55 Sailinuu, Sakia UC Irvine 2:15.93 56 Spencer, Kayla Marquette 2:15.98 57 Sailinuu, Samia UC Irvine 2:16.01 58 Trujillo, Alexis Long Beach St. 2:16.13 59 Valdovinos, Ana Cal St. Fullerton 2:16.22 60 Mose, Courtney Texas-Arlington 2:16.33 61 Hampton, Sydney Texas-Arlington 2:16.58 62 Kane, Michaela Simon Fraser 2:16.65 63 Sanft, Kate Minnesota State 2:16.79 64 Tresch, Martina Kansas State 2:16.88 65 Wolf, Dakota U-Mary 2:17.01 66 Lynch, Brienna U-Mary 2:17.11 67 Garcia, Amanda Sacramento St. 2:17.18 68 Allen, Courtney Unlv 2:17.39 69 Rietz, Nikki Utah 2:17.52 70 Eibs, Jessica South Dakota St. 2:17.97 71 Gwerder, Carissa Northern Arizona 2:18.06 72 Sebby, Krysten Lewis 2:18.41 73 Everson, Hannah Air Force 2:18.90 74 Weaver, Mia New Mexico 2:19.03 75 Van Klompenberg, Shea Ferris State 2:19.06 76 Hutchins, Kathryn British Columbia 2:19.31 77 Vogt, Abbey Simon Fraser 2:19.74 78 McLaury, Bobbie South Dakota St. 2:20.04 79 Lennea, Kayla Simon Fraser 2:20.13 80 Clarin, Kayla UC Riverside 2:20.22 81 Lindstrom, Jzsanette UC Riverside 2:20.45 82 Peterson, Brooke South Dakota St. 2:20.61 83 Vargas, Stephanie Loyola (Ill.) 2:20.76 84 Gomez, Taylor Utah Valley 2:20.83 85 Mogg, Taylor Cal Poly Dis 2:20.84 86 Hill, Rhea Unlv 2:21.25 87 Aafedt, Allison Utah 2:21.50 88 Merchant, Gina Prado Racing Team 2:21.98 89 Carlson, Kayla U-Mary 2:22.07 90 Nakashima, Tiare Hawaii 2:22.17 91 Kerst, Amy Hillsdale 2:22.65 92 Suppes, Briana Metropolitan St. 2:23.65 93 Vallar, Kayla Double Pillar 2:23.72 94 Clark, Erica Unattached 2:24.22 95 Combe, Megan Utah 2:24.23 96 Karn, Miranda Chadron State 2:24.91 97 VonBargen, Megan Concordia (Ore.) 2:25.68 98 Feuerstine, Jessica Cal St. Fullerton 2:26.83 99 Holliday, MaryAnn UC Riverside 2:27.68 100 Schaper, Marie Prado Racing Team 2:27.71 101 Chavez, Kailadnni Pasadena 2:28.08 102 Bjazevich, Tristanie Cal St. Fullerton 2:28.38 103 Taylor, Sara Cal St. Fullerton 2:28.64 104 Trevino, Tara Unattached 2:30.08 105 Scheler, Christina Chadron State 2:31.11 106 Ceja, Johana East LA 2:31.64 107 Holt, Suzie Unattached 2:34.18 108 McVay, Emily Cal St. Fullerton 2:37.34 109 Ibarra, Joselyne Cerritos 2:44.22 110 Irwin, Paige Edmonton Int 2:44.37 -- Lawton, Laura South Dakota St. DNF

    Event 16 Men 800 M Run =============================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Casse, Martin Texas-Pan American 1:50.65 2 Hawk, London Nebraska 1:50.67 3 Lopez, Andrew Texas-Pan American 1:50.72 4 Fitzke, Travis North Dakota St. 1:50.85 5 Ellis, Terrance Cal St. Stanislaus 1:50.99 6 Shrader, Brian Northern Arizona 1:51.20 7 Griffith, Kevin Purdue 1:51.64 8 Hilbert, Gabe Long Beach St. 1:51.90 9 Abdi, Omar Umass Lowell 1:51.93 10 Aragon, Gabe New Mexico 1:52.03 11 Guerrero, Daniel Unattached 1:52.06 12 Herrera Jabaz, Jorge Alb Unattached 1:52.11 13 Rice, Anton Marquette 1:52.43 14 Bullard, Stephan Grand Canyon 1:52.46 15 Pulice, AJ Cal St. Fullerton 1:52.53 16 Rowberry, Tim Unattached 1:52.97 17 Olstad, Vegard Western State 1:52.98 18 Chaffee, Macklin unattached 1:53.00 19 Younger, Cole Sacramento St. 1:53.14 20 Niksic, Shane Colorado Mesa 1:53.16 21 Tobias, Alney Nebraska 1:53.20 22 Hewitt, Ethan Unattached 1:53.26 23 Hilliman, Anthony Texas-Arlington 1:53.28 23 Rosalez, Joshua Texas-Pan American 1:53.28 25 Seiler, Kole North Dakota St. 1:53.46 26 Standifer, Chad Unattached 1:53.50 27 Stillman, Andrew Vermont 1:53.67 28 Vorderbruegge, Dawson Cal St. Stanislaus 1:53.68 29 Andrade, Miguel Corre A.C. 1:53.72 30 Szczepinski, Krzysztof Western State 1:53.73 31 Weitz, Nathan Northern Arizona 1:53.93 32 Artz, Ted Air Force 1:53.95 33 Curnutt, Jordan Eastern Washington 1:54.07 34 Blackman, Climonte Unattached 1:54.16 35 Lindsay, Alexander Air Force 1:54.22 36 Jackson, Darrell Sacramento St. 1:54.24 37 Yardley, Brandon Utah Valley 1:54.51 38 Breeden, Corey Western State 1:54.73 39 Pinuelas, Erik Unattached 1:54.81 39 Martinez, Julio Unattached 1:54.81 41 Monsen, Josh Utah Valley 1:54.83 42 Korn, Alexander West Texas A&M 1:54.86 43 McBrien, Ethan Vermont 1:55.01 44 Schultz, Ben North Dakota St. 1:55.02 45 Butler, Seth Colorado St. 1:55.04 46 Espeland, Alec North Dakota St. 1:55.13 47 Mahmoud, MusaabAdam Aspire Acade 1:55.18 47 Kangogo, Isaac Alaska Anchorage 1:55.18 49 LaVallee, Phillip South Dakota St. 1:55.26 50 Critelli, Philip Texas-Arlington 1:55.29 51 Gates, Dylan UC Riverside 1:55.32 52 Snyder, Andrew UC Irvine 1:55.34 53 Ebmeyer, Alex Arkansas-Lit 1:55.35 54 Proceviat, Cameron Simon Fraser 1:55.65 55 Rajala, Devin British Columbia 1:55.71 56 Alley, Dean Cal St. Stanislaus 1:55.81 57 Poston, Thomas Cerritos 1:55.82 58 Gamble, Kai Grand Canyon 1:56.14 59 Lewis, DeShaunte Cerritos 1:56.44 60 Bill, Simon British Columbia 1:56.58 61 Slade, David British Columbia 1:56.59 62 Neilly, Ramon Texas-Pan American 1:57.02 63 Butler, Robin Western State 1:57.03 64 Miller, Jesse Alaska Anchorage 1:57.17 65 Patti, Joseph Saint Martin's 1:57.21 66 Ryan, Eric Unattached 1:57.39 67 Notz, Dominik Alaska Anchorage 1:57.48 68 Mandimika, Dwight North Dakota 1:57.55 69 Mazanke, Jake Loyola (Ill.) 1:57.87 70 Seidel, William Fluffy Bunny 1:57.90 71 Smith, Jayce Cal St. Fullerton 1:57.92 72 Ionashku, Andrey Alaska Anchorage 1:57.97 73 Liu, Yubai Mountain Track Club 1:58.34 74 Undseth, Brennan Caltaf 1:58.38 75 Hansen, Jaxon Utah Valley 1:58.44 76 Reyes, Julio Corre A.C. 1:59.19 77 Gauger, Michael UC Riverside 1:59.54 78 Pleitez, David Cerritos 1:59.66 79 Winter, Kyle Marquette 1:59.68 80 Trejo, Arturo Long Beach St. 2:00.22 81 Smith, Lorenzo Simon Fraser 2:00.81 82 Smith, Jonathan Cal St. Fullerton 2:01.01 83 Sorenson, Andrew Cal Poly Dis 2:01.19 84 Lee, Francis Unattached 2:01.93 85 Sanchez, AJ Unattached 2:02.19 86 Aviles, Cristian Cal St. Fullerton 2:02.37 87 Moffit, TJ Cal St. Fullerton 2:02.91 88 Shareef, Jamell Unattached 2:02.98 89 leandro, efren Unattached 2:03.04 90 Cook, Brandon Cal St. Fullerton 2:04.88 91 Demaj, Damien Unattached 2:05.00 92 Garnica, Luis Unattached 2:05.38 93 Beechan, Nicholas UC Riverside 2:07.42 94 Varner, Craig Cal St. Fullerton 2:08.61 95 Contreras, Octavio Cerritos 2:08.75 96 Chacon, David Pasadena 2:11.46 97 Bounds, Bradley Cerritos 2:15.81 98 Baerga, Ruben Cerritos 2:19.81 99 Carmona, Luis Cerritos 2:22.14 100 Rosales, Jesus Cerritos 2:23.35 101 Arredando, James Cerritos 2:29.52 -- Benson, Thomas Academy of Art DQ

    Event 34 Men Long Jump ===================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind ===================================================================== Finals 1 Registe, David Dominica 7.60m 4.3 7.28m(2.5) 7.39m(3.9) 7.35m(3.8) FOUL(2.7) 7.34m(3.6) 7.60m(4.3) 2 Hill, Aaron Grand Canyon 7.48m 4.8 FOUL(2.7) 7.40m(3.0) ND(1.3) ND(1.4) FOUL(2.5) 7.48m(4.8) 3 Lashley, Kevin Grand Canyon 7.44m 4.2 7.37m(4.5) 7.32m(3.5) 7.11m(2.0) 7.41m(2.3) 7.44m(4.2) FOUL(3.6) 4 Warnock, Ben Uwac 7.43m 3.5 7.31m(1.4) FOUL(2.7) 7.11m(2.6) ND(4.5) 7.43m(3.5) 7.25m(3.7) 5 Leonce, Lenyn Wyoming 7.37m 1.8 FOUL(2.4) 7.37m(1.8) FOUL(4.2) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(3.1) 6 Cooper, Ramon Grand Canyon 7.29m 2.3 7.29m(2.3) 6.69m(2.9) FOUL(2.8) 6.92m(2.0) FOUL(2.0) PASS 7 O'Connell, Jeff South Dakota 7.25m 4.0 FOUL(3.1) 7.25m(4.0) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(2.6) 7.01m(3.5) 8 Kearney, Blue Air Force 7.24m 3.1 FOUL(3.1) FOUL(4.4) 7.24m(3.1) 9 Stewart, Karlin Grand Canyon 7.19m 3.3 7.15m(3.1) FOUL(2.8) 7.19m(3.3) FOUL(2.7) ND(1.7) 7.19m(3.6) 10 Glasgow-Willard, Blake Wichita State 7.07m 2.6 7.07m(2.6) 6.97m(3.0) 6.89m(3.4) 11 Briggs, Colin Unattached 7.04m 5.3 6.13m(2.8) 6.78m(4.2) 7.04m(5.3) 12 Wyse, Lyndon Unattached 7.03m 1.8 7.03m(1.8) FOUL(3.2) 6.46m(2.1) 13 Butler, Quentin Texas-Arlington 6.99m 2.5 6.99m(2.5) ND(3.1) ND(3.6) PASS PASS PASS 14 Gilliland, Graham Colorado St. 6.96m 3.0 6.96m(3.0) 6.67m(2.5) FOUL(2.4) 14 Ralston, Grant Wichita State 6.96m 2.5 FOUL(0.6) 6.88m(2.1) 6.96m(2.5) 16 Martin, Romain Texas-Arlington 6.95m 2.2 FOUL(2.2) 6.95m(2.2) FOUL(3.4) 16 Grimes, Thomas Cal St. Fullerton 6.95m 2.4 6.95m(2.4) FOUL(3.2) 6.74m(2.6) 18 Ary, Jeremiah South Dakota St. 6.89m 2.3 6.86m(3.7) 6.89m(2.3) 6.59m(4.0) 19 Ayivor, Dkay Simon Fraser 6.84m 3.8 6.84m(3.8) 6.81m(3.3) 6.58m(2.8) 20 Dhein, Lee North Dakota St. 6.82m 2.9 6.82m(2.9) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.9) 21 Gray, Spencer Long Beach St. 6.81m 2.8 FOUL(3.3) FOUL(3.8) 6.81m(2.8) 22 Michel, Stephen Wyoming 6.80m 1.2 FOUL(3.7) 6.80m(1.2) FOUL(4.9) 23 Kennedy, Mike UC Irvine 6.75m 2.6 6.70m(3.6) 6.75m(2.6) ND(1.9) 24 Newman, Lanar Chadron State 6.69m 1.0 FOUL(2.9) 6.69m(1.0) 6.68m(1.3) 25 Neumiller, Alex North Dakota St. 6.68m 2.9 FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.6) 6.68m(2.9) 25 Kurr, Jan Idaho 6.68m 2.1 6.68m(2.1) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.9) 27 Rodriguez, Gregory Chadron State 6.65m 3.9 6.65m(3.9) 6.43m(3.9) FOUL(3.2) 28 Cannaday, Eugene Tiffin 6.63m 3.3 6.63m(3.3) 6.54m(4.6) FOUL(2.8) 29 Rupe, Alec Northern Colorado 6.58m 3.7 FOUL(3.7) 6.58m(3.7) ND(4.5) 30 Ilyas, hassan Compton Lytes 6.55m 4.2 6.38m(2.6) 6.55m(4.2) 6.51m(2.7) 30 Paarmann, Colin North Dakota St. 6.55m 3.2 6.54m(3.7) 6.43m(1.5) 6.55m(3.2) 32 Reeher, Jordan Concordia (Ore.) 6.51m 3.2 6.46m(3.6) 6.27m(3.2) 6.51m(3.2) 33 Hyde, Jake Western Oregon 6.50m 1.9 6.35m(3.3) 6.50m(1.9) 5.49m(1.9) 34 Arizmendi, Patrick Unattached 6.48m 5.0 6.48m(5.0) FOUL(1.8) 6.41m(2.4) 35 Hickey, Justin Wichita State 6.41m 2.5 6.31m(3.2) FOUL(4.1) 6.41m(2.5) 36 Nicolas, Dennis Mtc 6.35m 4.0 6.22m(4.8) 6.35m(4.0) 6.09m(2.4) 36 Davis, Michael Saint Martin's 6.35m 1.6 5.69m(3.2) 6.10m(2.7) 6.35m(1.6) 38 Thomas, Cody Alaska Anchorage 6.32m 1.5 5.97m(1.7) 5.99m(1.8) 6.32m(1.5) 39 Browne, Barrett Chadron State 6.28m 3.9 6.28m(3.9) FOUL(3.7) FOUL(2.9) 40 Gaines, Eric Western Oregon 6.12m 2.1 6.12m(2.1) 5.98m(3.4) 5.96m(1.8) 41 Combs, Antonio Tiffin 6.09m 3.1 FOUL(3.0) 6.09m(3.1) 6.02m(2.0) 42 He, Jerry Simon Fraser 6.06m 2.4 5.94m(3.7) ND(3.6) 6.06m(2.4) 43 Freed, Andrew Alaska Anchorage 5.98m 2.3 5.98m(2.3) FOUL(2.7) ND(2.4) 44 Juell, Tandy Minnesota State 5.91m 2.4 5.91m(2.4) ND(3.5) FOUL(2.9) 45 Griffin, Jordan Pasadena 5.88m 2.1 FOUL(3.8) FOUL(4.0) 5.88m(2.1) 46 Richardson Jr., Darren UC Riverside 5.72m 2.8 FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.7) 5.72m(2.8) -- Smith, Zach New Mexico FOUL FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.5) -- Bang, Kunhee Evo Track Club FOUL FOUL(3.1) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(2.8) -- Young, Timothy Tiffin FOUL FOUL(2.9) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(4.3) -- Harris, Michael UC Riverside FOUL FOUL(1.2) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(3.9)

    Event 37 Women Shot Put =============================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Dixson, Gabriella Concordia (Ore.) 15.31m 14.44m FOUL 14.37m 14.29m 15.31m FOUL 2 Aikhonbare, Itohan UC Irvine 15.06m 14.16m 15.06m 14.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL 3 Weise, Jessica Northern Arizona 15.01m 13.84m 13.79m 14.74m FOUL 15.01m 14.93m 4 Johnson, Elizabeth Colorado St. 14.88m 13.90m 13.97m 14.88m 14.36m 14.53m FOUL 5 Kruger, Katie Adams State 14.78m 14.06m FOUL 14.78m FOUL FOUL FOUL 5 Jones, Erinn Sacramento St. 14.78m 14.20m 14.78m FOUL FOUL 14.58m 14.57m 7 Johnson, Kathryn North Dakota St. 14.64m 13.82m 14.09m 14.37m 14.25m 14.48m 14.64m 8 Halvorson, Aslynn Tennessee 14.48m 14.48m FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.11m 14.05m 8 Chaney, Erica Unattached 14.48m FOUL 14.21m 14.24m 13.74m 14.48m FOUL 10 Dahl, Mollie Wyoming 14.40m FOUL 13.54m 14.40m 14.28m 14.28m 14.40m 11 Clow, Sarah Tiffin 14.19m 13.62m 13.94m 14.19m 12 Freeman-Gibb, Celine U of W Alumni Club 14.12m 14.12m FOUL FOUL 13 Pincock, Maryn Utah Valley 14.09m 12.97m 13.04m 14.09m 14 Howerton-Davis, Destanae Utah 13.90m 13.73m 13.90m 13.76m 15 Leonard, Kristine Idaho 13.81m FOUL FOUL 13.81m 16 Johnson, McKenzie South Dakota St. 13.67m 13.59m 13.67m FOUL 16 Porlier-Langlois, Alex Hawaii 13.67m 13.48m 13.37m 13.67m 16 Watkins, Deja UC Riverside 13.67m 13.67m FOUL 13.61m 19 Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii 13.62m 13.14m 13.62m FOUL 20 Hinton, Markita Sacramento St. 13.61m 13.61m 13.50m FOUL 21 Jemison, Breana UC Riverside 13.49m 13.49m FOUL FOUL 22 Ford, Candus Utah 13.46m 13.38m 13.46m FOUL 23 Tabb, Danielle Air Force 13.41m FOUL 13.41m FOUL 24 Sharbono, Jessica Colorado St. 13.37m 13.37m FOUL 12.28m 25 Romey, Morgan Eastern Washington 13.35m 13.03m 13.13m 13.35m 26 Hocketstaller, Johanna Idaho 13.32m 13.32m 13.18m FOUL 27 Herl, Mel Chadron State 13.26m 12.84m 13.26m 13.07m 28 Griep, Molly North Dakota 13.23m 13.23m 12.63m FOUL 29 Gerhardt, Katherine Tiffin 13.12m FOUL 13.12m FOUL 30 Oliva, Adrianna Unlv 13.11m 12.35m 13.11m FOUL 31 Sanchez, Cynthia Utah 13.08m 12.48m 13.08m FOUL 32 Assmus, Shelby South Dakota St. 13.01m 13.01m 12.87m 12.70m 33 Gaffey, Kristen Marquette 12.94m 12.94m 12.81m 12.83m 34 Hingano, Talaivosa Cal Poly 12.74m FOUL 11.86m 12.74m 35 Levy, Vanessa Grand Canyon 12.64m 12.64m 12.03m 12.30m 36 Suenram, Sadie Wichita State 12.62m 12.62m 11.78m FOUL 37 Moorkamp, Katy Air Force 12.49m 11.85m 12.21m 12.49m 38 Loop, Kayla Eastern Washington 12.23m 12.23m 11.75m FOUL 38 Little, Samantha Texas-Arlington 12.23m 11.54m 12.23m FOUL 40 Rueff, Linda Long Beach St. 12.04m 12.04m 11.27m 10.20m 41 Walker, Kirsten Marquette 11.98m 11.98m FOUL FOUL 42 Mercado, Amanda Cal St. Fullerton 11.92m 11.49m FOUL 11.92m 43 Wright, Noel Cal St. Stanislaus 11.89m 10.68m 11.89m FOUL 44 Braucher, Breeann Sacramento St. 11.81m 11.34m 11.81m 11.81m 44 Stolt, Alyssa North Dakota 11.81m 11.44m 11.81m 11.74m 46 Viltz, Brianna Long Beach St. 11.76m 11.17m 11.76m 11.07m 47 Wick, Ami Saint Martin's 11.66m 11.42m 11.66m 11.54m 48 Shelton, Marina Long Beach St. 11.65m FOUL 11.65m 11.56m 49 Lewis, Jazmine UC Riverside 11.54m FOUL 10.64m 11.54m 50 Lueck, Alyssa North Dakota 11.14m 11.14m FOUL 10.56m 51 Mosley, Nyomi Grand Canyon 11.07m 11.07m FOUL FOUL 52 Woelber, Bree Iowa State 11.03m 9.71m FOUL 11.03m 52 Abrahamian, Jaclyn Wichita State 11.03m FOUL 11.03m FOUL 54 Wood, Chelsea Kennesaw State 10.83m FOUL 10.83m FOUL 55 Andreassen, Jordon Iowa State 10.73m 10.73m 10.21m 10.35m 56 Johansen, Gaynor Alaska Anchorage 10.72m 10.54m 10.72m FOUL 57 Wilson, Channing Cal St. Stanislaus 10.38m FOUL 9.73m 10.38m 58 Cato, Miya Humboldt State 10.27m 10.27m 9.56m FOUL 59 Storm, Kaci Iowa State 10.23m 9.97m 10.23m 9.99m 60 Mills, Taylar Unlv 10.11m 10.11m FOUL FOUL 61 Herrera, Lizett Unattached 9.79m 9.40m 9.79m FOUL 62 Irwin, Paige Edmonton Int 9.49m 9.15m 9.49m 8.88m 63 Davis, Roslyn Compton 7.93m 7.93m FOUL 7.25m -- Pinkard, Shermaine Kennesaw State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Vegas, Kasandra Northern Arizona FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Thomas, Cyndi Chadron State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Norton, Alyssa Chadron State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Borchardt, Tressa Iowa State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Dewitt, Ashley Tiffin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

    Event 31 Women High Jump =============================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Balentine, Samantha Hawaii 1.79m 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.85 XO O XO XX 2 Petersen, Ashley Wichita State 1.78m 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.76 1.78 1.83 XO O XO O O XO XXX 3 Abbott, Gwenn Montana 1.74m 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 O O O XXO XXX 3 Laidley, Kathie-Lee Nebraska-Omaha 1.74m 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 O O XO XXO XXX 5 MacCourtney, Sarah Marquette 1.69m 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 XO O O XXX 5 Willms, Hannah Iowa State 1.69m 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 O O XXO XXX 5 Webster, Jazmyn Colorado St. 1.69m 1.64 1.69 1.74 O O XXX 5 Hall, Lindsey Montana 1.69m 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 O XXO XO XXX 5 Wirth, Mary Unattached 1.69m 1.64 1.69 1.74 XXO XO XXX 10 Abrahamian, Jaclyn Wichita State 1.64m 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 O O XXO XO XXX 10 Anderson, Alexis Western Oregon 1.64m 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 O XO O XXX 10 Quimby, Michelle Kennesaw State 1.64m 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 O O XO XXX 10 Tesch, Laura Saint Martin's 1.64m 1.59 1.64 1.69 XO XO XXX 10 Schweigert, Marin New Mexico 1.64m 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 O XXO XXO XXX 10 Robb, Rochelle North Dakota 1.64m 1.59 1.64 1.69 XXO XXO XXX 10 Strickland, Libby West Texas A&M 1.64m 1.59 1.64 1.69 O O XXX 10 Olson, Kali South Dakota St. 1.64m 1.59 1.64 1.69 O O XXX 10 Cook, Amber Lewis 1.64m 1.59 1.64 1.69 O XO XXX 10 Coulter, Janelle Long Beach St. 1.64m 1.59 1.64 1.69 O O XXX 10 Herald, Rachel Air Force 1.64m 1.59 1.64 1.69 O O XXX 10 Anders, Karolin Alaska Anchorage 1.64m 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 O O XXO XXX 22 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 1.59m 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 O O XO XXX 22 Jepsen, Elise Eastern Washington 1.59m 1.54 1.59 1.64 O XXO XXX 22 Stangler, Amanda Minnesota State 1.59m 1.54 1.59 1.64 XO O XXX 22 Irwin, Paige Edmonton Int 1.59m 1.54 1.59 1.64 XO O XXX 22 Dean, Myra Unlv 1.59m 1.54 1.59 1.64 XXO XO X 22 Baert, Mackenzie Unattached 1.59m 1.54 1.59 1.64 XO XXO XXX 28 Gray, Megan North Dakota 1.54m 1.49 1.54 1.59 XO XO XXX 28 Chown, Brittainy Humboldt State 1.54m 1.49 1.54 1.59 O XXO XXX 28 Shields, Ali Utah Valley 1.54m 1.49 1.54 1.59 O XO XXX 28 Boschee, Lexy North Dakota St. 1.54m 1.54 1.59 O XXX 28 Pisoni, Tiana Bulldogs 1.54m 1.49 1.54 1.59 O XO XXX 28 Rogers, Regan Air Force 1.54m 1.54 1.59 XXO XXX 34 Littleton, Danielle Unattached 1.49m 1.49 1.54 O XXX 34 Summers, Juliet Unlv 1.49m 1.49 XXO 34 Carriere, Leanna running room 1.49m 1.49 1.54 XXO XXX 34 Fedie, Ashley North Dakota 1.49m 1.49 1.54 O XXX 34 Odili-Obi, N Kechi Cerritos 1.49m 1.49 1.54 O XXX -- Mijango, Maira Cerritos NH 1.49 XXX -- Peterson, Shelby Western Oregon NH 1.59 XXX -- Pashibin, Tatyana Marquette NH 1.59 XXX -- Stokes, Marquetta Pasadena NH 1.49 X -- Speech, Melanie UC Irvine NH 1.49 XXX -- Jackson, Taylor Long Beach St. SCR -- Williams, Erica Long Beach St. SCR -- Izquierdo, Wendy Long Beach St. SCR

    Event 18 Men 400 M Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Nelson, Alonzo Unattached 52.58 1 2 Ward, Shaun Unattached 52.66 1 3 Hoffman, Logan Grand Valley St. 53.03 1 4 Wheeler, Casey Sacramento St. 53.11 3 5 Begin, Jerome North Dakota St. 53.30 1 6 Garcia Martinez, Salvado Mexico-FMAA 53.37 4 7 Kemmer, Andy Northern Colorado 53.54 3 8 Rosser, Fred Humboldt State 53.58 3 9 Archibald, Gavan Chadron State 53.80 2 10 Little, Sam Colorado St. 53.84 3 11 Macintosh, Kyle Unattached 53.86 1 12 Green, Kramer Eastern Washington 53.89 3 13 Baker, Tyler Colorado 53.95 2 13 Ferrera, Sean Unattached 53.95 1 15 Martinez, Guillermo Texas-Pan American 54.17 4 16 Buchanan, Ryan Uc-Colo. Spgs. 54.38 4 17 Van Boxtel, Bryce Long Beach St. 54.65 6 18 Todd, Jonathan Texas-Arlington 54.87 2 19 Camara, Bobo Alaska Anchorage 54.90 3 20 Neumiller, Alex North Dakota St. 54.95 4 21 Tetzlaff, Matt North Dakota St. 55.11 2 22 Dixon, Chase U-Mary 55.33 2 22 Dorenkamper, Kevin Lewis 55.33 5 24 Bauer, Elliott Alaska Anchorage 55.53 3 25 Evans, Eric UC Riverside 55.64 5 26 Young, Andre Uc-Colo. Spgs. 55.72 3 27 Mielke, Josh Northern Colorado 55.74 5 28 MacDonald, Bryan Texas-Pan American 55.90 4 29 Wilson, Travis Alaska Anchorage 55.94 6 30 Petrella, Ryan Long Beach St. 56.01 5 31 Carson, Justin South Dakota St. 56.12 4 32 Eisenhour, Cole Utah Valley 56.22 5 33 Wilkin, Joey Air Force 56.26 6 34 Sissel, Ty Saint Martin's 56.91 6 35 Hines II, Troy Academy of Art 57.16 6 36 Armendariz, Avanti East LA 57.49 6 37 Couvrey-Jacobs, Gavin Cal St. Fullerton 57.74 5 38 Johnson, Dijan Texas-Pan American 58.35 1 39 McCreary, Matt North Dakota 58.37 5 40 Douglas, Shawn Unattached 58.42 5 41 Mathiason, Matthew Chadron State 1:00.60 6 42 Barnes, Ryan Msu-Moorhead 1:00.83 6

    Event 19 Women 200 M Dash ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== Finals 1 Stewart, Kathryn U-Mary 23.69 1.1 1 2 Hodges, Shavine Grand Canyon 23.73 1.1 1 3 Bogatz, Samantha Grand Canyon 23.75 1.1 1 4 Goodman, Antoinette North Dakota St. 23.84 1.1 1 5 Sanchez, Jessica Unattached 24.02 1.1 1 6 Mihalinec, Maja Nebraska-Omaha 24.23 0.5 4 7 Morgan, Grace Alaska Anchorage 24.24 0.5 4 8 Mattson, Lindsy Colorado 24.25 1.4 5 9 Fisher-Taylor, Kayla New Mexico 24.29 0.4 3 10 Pope, Morgan Sacramento St. 24.30 1.1 1 11 Sassine, Nicole U. of Windso 24.37 1.4 2 12 Banister, Brittney Grand Valley St. 24.46 1.4 2 13 Ferguson, Kamille Lewis 24.51 1.4 2 14 Strickland, Libby West Texas A&M 24.54 -0.2 9 15 Addison, Kayla Grand Valley St. 24.55 1.4 5 16 Hinker, Rachel Northern Colorado 24.56 0.5 4 17 Leeper, Bri West Texas A&M 24.59 0.4 3 18 Hurrel, Karlene Idaho 24.60 0.4 3 19 Castillo, Alva Unlv 24.63 0.2 6 20 Carper, Carly South Dakota St. 24.67 0.2 6 20 Rowe, Whitney Colorado Mesa 24.67 1.2 10 20 Larch-Miller, Nikki Wichita State 24.67 0.2 6 23 Bren, Megan South Dakota St. 24.72 0.4 3 23 Powell, Caprice Sacramento St. 24.72 0.5 4 25 Kuss, Krista Loyola (Ill.) 24.73 0.4 3 26 Jacka, Kelly Idaho 24.76 0.5 4 27 Friesen, Tanya Wichita State 24.79 1.4 5 28 White, Monikkia Cal St. Dom. Hills 24.83 0.7 12 29 Goosby, Kayla Long Beach St. 24.84 2.2 11 30 Zimmer, Jenn Ucac 24.85 0.2 6 31 Wright, Amber UC Riverside 24.86 1.4 5 31 Butler, Anietra Loyola (Ill.) 24.86 0.5 4 33 Wahi, Sunayna Adams State 24.91 0.5 4 33 Odegaard, Ashley South Dakota St. 24.91 1.3 13 35 Burr, Megan Utah Valley 24.93 1.4 5 36 Franklin, Chanel Marquette 24.99 0.4 3 37 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy British Columbia 25.02 0.2 6 38 Blake, Jasiri Cal St. Fullerton 25.04 -0.2 9 39 Armstrong, Terri Nebraska-Omaha 25.06 2.2 11 40 Young-Baker, Natalie Utah Valley 25.08 1.7 7 41 Wright, Saedra Long Beach St. 25.09 1.7 7 41 McKay, Lauryn Utah 25.09 -0.2 9 43 Sims, Zenobia Adams State 25.11 1.4 5 44 Moody, Keanna Academy of Art 25.13 1.4 2 45 Nichols, Jessica Iowa State 25.14 1.2 10 46 Stewart, Alexis Cal St. Fullerton 25.21 2.4 8 47 Cole, Brianna Sacramento St. 25.22 1.7 7 48 Hughes, Sarah British Columbia 25.30 1.2 10 49 Malone, Morgan Air Force 25.32 -0.2 9 50 Downey, Kelly Eastern Washington 25.36 -0.2 9 51 Beemer, Brianne Colorado 25.38 2.4 8 51 Smith, Katrina Show Time In 25.38 0.7 12 53 Scott, Carly Grand Valley St. 25.39 1.3 13 53 Abboud, Noelle UC Riverside 25.39 1.7 7 55 Claustro, Elizabeth Cal St. Fullerton 25.41 2.2 11 56 Lotwin, Kelsey Ucac 25.47 0.2 6 57 Jones, Danielle Minnesota State 25.48 1.2 10 58 Brooks, Jasmine Texas-Pan American 25.50 0.2 6 59 Blanco, Adriana Cal St. Stanislaus 25.51 1.3 13 60 Hackney, Lauren UC Irvine 25.53 2.4 8 61 Callender, Fiona Toronto 25.54 1.7 7 62 Kruthers, Alex Long Beach St. 25.55 -1.3 16 63 Tipp, Angela St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.56 0.6 14 63 Van Heel, Emily St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.56 -0.2 9 65 Wilson, Tegan Calgary Inte 25.57 1.7 7 66 Littleton, Danielle Unattached 25.58 -0.2 9 67 Payne, Shania Coq. Cheetahs 25.61 2.4 8 68 Silva Rosa, Vitória Cris Adaan 25.63 2.4 8 68 Strong, Misha Cal St. Stanislaus 25.63 0.7 12 70 Hinkle, Andrea Hawaii 25.67 1.2 10 70 Halfyard, Sasha Alaska Anchorage 25.67 2.0 15 70 King, Chantel Academy of Art 25.67 1.4 2 73 Okoro, Brianna Eastern Washington 25.70 -0.2 9 73 Fenderson, Chelsea Adams State 25.70 1.2 10 75 Alston, Naomi Air Force 25.71 2.0 15 76 Goosby, Kristina Long Beach St. 25.72 0.7 12 77 Holzendorf, Arrielle Sacramento St. 25.73 -1.3 16 78 Stewart, Alexandria Cal St. Fullerton 25.74 2.2 11 79 Collins, Brejeque Humboldt State 25.81 0.7 12 79 Allen, Alisha Northern Colorado 25.81 1.2 10 81 Warren, Hayley Toronto 25.88 1.2 10 81 Soares DA Silva, Letícia Adaan 25.88 2.2 11 83 Kennedy, Renee Alaska Anchorage 25.91 -1.3 16 84 Dockter, Katie North Dakota St. 25.92 0.7 12 85 Jordan, Cierra Hawaii 25.93 0.2 6 85 Taylor, Kristina Wichita State 25.93 0.7 12 87 Araujo, Ashley Northern Colorado 25.96 2.0 15 88 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn UC Irvine 25.97 1.3 13 89 Tanoe, Mary Msu-Moorhead 26.03 1.4 5 90 Reyes, Nechelle UC Riverside 26.04 -1.3 16 91 Storm, Kaci Iowa State 26.07 2.0 15 92 Patch, Trae Chadron State 26.12 2.2 11 92 Lewis, Jessica Cal St. Fullerton 26.12 2.0 15 94 Paddock, Courtney Utah Valley 26.14 0.6 14 95 Hall, Nicole Msu-Moorhead 26.19 1.7 7 95 Wolf, Alicia Saint Martin's 26.19 -1.3 16 97 Torres, Abrianna Colorado 26.21 1.3 13 98 Collins, Cassandre Calgary Inte 26.29 2.0 15 99 Abrahamian, Jaclyn Wichita State 26.31 -1.3 16 100 Bowe, Samantha New Mexico 26.39 1.3 13 101 Stalpes, Emily North Dakota St. 26.41 1.3 13 102 Woelber, Bree Iowa State 26.54 0.6 14 103 Willms, Hannah Iowa State 26.55 -1.3 16 104 Ross, Ahmbria UC Riverside 26.61 2.0 15 105 Rozeske, Christina St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.63 0.6 14 106 Blades, Asha UC Riverside 26.67 2.0 15 107 Hagen, Casey Unattached 26.89 -0.3 17 108 Payne, Erica Pasadena 26.90 -0.3 17 109 Nelson, Alicia Show Time In 26.93 -0.3 17 110 nunley, philisha Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.96 -0.3 17 111 Andreassen, Jordon Iowa State 27.10 0.6 14 112 Kelly, Melissa Cal St. Fullerton 27.11 0.6 14 113 Hairanian, Chelsea Long Beach St. 27.23 -0.3 17 114 Affeld, Laura Unlv 27.80 1.2 10 115 Beijer, Ceora Cal St. Dom. Hills 28.29 0.7 18 116 Long, Aurelia Cal St. Dom. Hills 28.61 0.7 18 117 Fernandes, T'Icis Compton 28.76 -0.3 17 118 Robinson, Leah Trinity Western 32.71 0.7 18

    Event 20 Men 200 M Dash ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== Finals 1 Parker, Lance Grand Canyon 21.28 0.4 1 2 Vaughan, Jarid Langley Must 21.47 -0.8 2 3 Butler, Chaz Adams State 21.51 0.4 1 4 Tolliver, Emil Unattached 21.64 -0.8 2 4 Hammersmith, Nathaniel Grand Valley St. 21.64 1.3 3 6 Ferrera, Sean Unattached 21.66 1.3 3 7 Garrett, Ishan Tiffin 21.75 -1.9 4 8 Lindsay, DJ Wichita State 21.76 1.3 3 8 Themen, Jurgen Adams State 21.76 1.3 3 8 Strup, Chris Loyola (Ill.) 21.76 -0.8 2 11 Bredy, Derek Msu-Moorhead 21.79 0.4 1 12 Glasgow, Cameron Long Beach St. 21.80 -0.8 2 13 dillihunt, leon Unattached 21.84 -0.8 2 14 White Jr, Terrell Compton Lytes 21.86 -1.8 5 15 MacNeill, Gregory Toronto 21.90 -1.8 5 16 Lockett, Jahmani Long Beach St. 21.93 1.3 3 17 Gustafson, Anthony Minnesota State 21.95 -1.8 5 18 Lide, Tracy U-Mary 22.00 -0.8 2 19 Morris, Kenyon Unattached 22.01 -1.8 5 19 Lane, Carmono Minnesota State 22.01 -0.9 6 21 Mungwari, Lionel Texas-Arlington 22.04 0.4 1 22 Delgado, Anthony Air Force 22.08 -1.9 4 23 Crayton-Crogan, Evan Sacramento St. 22.11 -1.4 8 24 Lee, Jordan Unattached 22.14 -1.9 7 24 Brown, Derek Adams State 22.14 1.3 3 26 Mexicotte, Alexander Hillsdale 22.18 0.2 10 27 Brydson, Jacob Utah Valley 22.20 -1.8 5 28 Houston, Carl Grand Canyon 22.21 -1.8 5 29 Riggins, Jordan Colorado Mesa 22.23 -0.9 6 30 Guenther, Peter Unattached 22.27 -0.9 6 30 Martin, Andre North Dakota St. 22.27 -1.5 9 32 Reed, Alex Wichita State 22.28 -1.4 11 33 Montoya, Derek New Mexico 22.29 -1.9 4 34 Grady, Isaiah Northern Colorado 22.31 -1.8 5 34 Brown, Edd Saint Martin's 22.31 -0.9 6 36 Roberts, Jeremy Cal St. Stanislaus 22.32 -1.4 12 37 Schwartz, Jesse Grand Valley St. 22.34 -1.9 4 38 Ruffaine, Joe Evo Track Club 22.38 -1.9 7 38 Smith, BJ UC Riverside 22.38 -1.9 7 40 Wall, Brad Eastern Washington 22.40 -0.9 6 41 Nelson, Nicholas Minnesota State 22.42 -0.9 6 42 Rusch, Logan Utah Valley 22.43 -0.9 6 43 Gordon, Joshua Cal St. Fullerton 22.46 -1.5 9 44 Lim, Kevin Ucac 22.47 -1.9 7 44 Stengel, Connor Marquette 22.47 -1.4 11 46 Rodriguez, Rory Cal St. Stanislaus 22.49 -1.5 9 47 Flores, Mike Wichita State 22.50 -1.9 7 47 Jones, Lenouris Unattached 22.50 -1.5 9 47 Clarke, Jonathan Metropolitan St. 22.50 1.3 3 50 Turner, Keith Msu-Moorhead 22.51 -1.4 8 51 Mattson, Nathan North Dakota St. 22.54 -1.4 11 52 Ogbeide, Osaretin Sacramento St. 22.57 -1.4 8 53 Hughes, Rand Utah Valley 22.58 -1.9 7 54 Ptacek, David Air Force 22.60 0.2 10 55 Trujillo, Thomas New Mexico 22.61 -1.5 9 55 Lujan, Julian UC Irvine 22.61 -1.5 9 55 Smit, Justin Adams State 22.61 -1.9 4 58 Loehr, Matthew Msu-Moorhead 22.62 0.2 10 59 Hern, Michael UC Riverside 22.65 0.2 10 59 Montgomery, Qwynn Unattached 22.65 -1.4 12 61 Cuellar, Bryan Sacramento St. 22.67 0.2 10 62 Kriakin, Anthony Evo Track Club 22.68 -1.9 7 62 Tyson, Matt UC Irvine 22.68 -1.8 5 64 Acton, Russell Iowa State 22.71 -1.4 11 65 Demus, Jonathon Msu-Moorhead 22.73 -1.9 4 66 Allen, AJ Alaska Anchorage 22.78 -1.4 12 67 Piedad, Erik Academy of Art 22.79 -1.3 14 68 Todd, christopher Double Pilla 22.80 -1.4 8 69 DeWolf, Austen Alaska Anchorage 22.85 -1.4 11 70 Dhein, Lee North Dakota St. 22.87 -1.4 8 71 Segelke, Brandon Chadron State 22.90 -1.9 7 72 Elzie, Jordan Cal St. Stanislaus 22.91 -1.5 13 73 Tolson, Keawe Cal St. Fullerton 22.95 -1.3 14 74 Foote, Jared South Dakota St. 23.03 0.2 10 75 Ros, Taylor Cal St. Fullerton 23.14 -1.4 12 76 McNally, Alexander Academy of Art 23.16 -1.5 9 77 Ruíz López, Carlos Ramse Zeit Schnell 23.22 -1.5 13 78 Hines, Koree Long Beach St. 23.34 -1.3 14 79 Hayes, Clayton Capital City TC 23.35 -1.1 15 80 Kennedy, LeAndre South Dakota St. 23.42 -1.5 13 81 Andrade, Sergio Pasadena 23.60 -1.3 14 82 Benedict, Steven Unattached 23.63 -1.4 12 83 Hickey, Justin Wichita State 23.65 -1.5 13 84 Colling, Tyler North Dakota 23.70 -0.9 16 85 Marsh, Sam Uc-Colo. Spgs. 23.82 -1.3 14 86 Koppinger, Kohl North Dakota 23.86 -0.9 16 87 Wickhamshire, Stephen Utah Valley 23.99 -1.5 13 88 McQueen, Alister Unattached 24.37 -1.1 15 89 Strickland, Kiley JesusSavedMe 24.39 -1.1 15 90 Dunlap, Anthony Compton 25.30 -0.9 16 91 Roberts, Chris Capital City TC 25.43 -1.1 15 -- Winkels, Levi South Dakota St. DQ -1.1 15 lane violation -- Clark, Macerio Tiffin DQ -1.4 12 Lane Violation

    Event 30 Men Pole Vault =============================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Wesley, Joe Unattached 5.22m 4.87 5.02 5.17 5.32 5.42 XXO O O XXX XXO 2 Simmons, Rob Air Force 5.17m 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.17 5.32 P P P P XO XXX 2 Frawley, Vince Grand Canyon 5.17m 4.87 5.02 5.17 5.32 XO O XO XXX 2 Klas, Jeremy Idaho 5.17m 4.87 5.02 5.17 5.32 5.42 P XXO O XXX XXX 5 Ballew, Kyle Unattached 5.02m 4.87 5.02 5.17 XXO XXO XXX 5 Wallingford, Blair Sacramento St. 5.02m 4.87 5.02 5.17 XXO XXO XXX 5 Morrow, Jesse North Dakota St. 5.02m 4.87 5.02 5.17 XXO O XXX 5 McCune, Alex unattached 5.02m 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.17 P O XO O XXX 9 Martin, Romain Texas-Arlington 4.87m 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 O XO O XXX 9 Jennings, Nick UC Irvine 4.87m 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 P P XXO P XO XXX 9 Brown, Stephen UC Irvine 4.87m 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 P P O O XXO XXX 9 Watts, Dylan Idaho 4.87m 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 P XXO XO XXX 9 Monticalvo, Caleb Cal St. Stanislaus 4.87m 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 P P XO XXX 9 Silva Gastelum, Manuel G Mexico-FMAA 4.87m 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 P P XO O O XXX 15 Sarehkhani, Kevin South Dakota 4.72m 4.57 4.72 4.87 O O XXX 15 Stearns, Nick Eastern Washington 4.72m 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 P XO O XO XXX 15 Fraser, Joel Grand Canyon 4.72m 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 O XO XXO XO XXX 15 Rouse, Conner Long Beach St. 4.72m 4.57 4.72 4.87 XO XO XXX 15 Harris, Matt North Dakota 4.72m 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 XO XO XXO XXO XXX 15 McNany, Shawn Cal St. Fullerton 4.72m 4.57 4.72 4.87 P XO XXX 15 Berg, Nolan Team Nodak 4.72m 4.57 4.72 4.87 XO XO XXX 15 Maxwell, Kyle Cal St. Stanislaus 4.72m 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 P P XO XXO XXX 15 Perkins, Preston South Dakota 4.72m 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 O O XO O XXX 15 Jelden, Kolten Chadron State 4.72m 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 P P P XXO XXX 15 Chapman, Peter South Dakota 4.72m 4.57 4.72 4.87 O XO XXX 15 Ortega, Mike Cal St. Stanislaus 4.72m 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 P P XO XO XXX 27 Thompson, Brett Sacramento St. 4.57m 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 P P O XXX 27 Anderson, Kyser Long Beach St. 4.57m 4.57 4.72 XXO XXX 27 O'Neal, Riley Utah Valley 4.57m 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 P XXO XO XXX 27 Hoffman, Joseph Chadron State 4.57m 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 O XXO O XXX 27 Hop, Aj Unattached 4.57m 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 XO XO XXO XXX 27 Childs, Brandon Grand Canyon 4.57m 4.57 4.72 O XXX 27 Montgomery, Michael Long Beach St. 4.57m 4.57 4.72 XXO XXX 34 Wickhamshire, Stephen Utah Valley 4.42m 4.27 4.42 4.57 XO O XXX 34 Williams, Matt Utah Valley 4.42m 4.27 4.42 4.57 P XO XXX 34 Colling, Tyler North Dakota 4.42m 4.27 4.42 4.57 XO XO XXX 34 Cassady, Colin Long Beach St. 4.42m 4.27 4.42 4.57 O O XXX 38 Ball, Levi Utah Valley 4.27m 4.27 4.42 XO XXX 38 Romero Varela, Javier An Mexico-FMAA 4.27m 4.27 4.42 XO XXX -- Ashton, Michael Utah Valley NH 4.27 4.42 4.57 P P XXX -- Bringhurst, Braydon Brigham Youn NH 4.87 5.02 P XXX -- Bell, Dylan Air Force NH 4.87 XXX -- Castillero Hernandez, Vi Mexico-FMAA NH 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 P P P P XXX -- Uhle, Joey Air Force NH 4.87 5.02 5.17 P P XXX -- Light, Shawn Unattached NH 4.87 XXX -- Charles, Greg SoCal Track Club NH 4.27 XXX -- Schaefer, Ryan South Dakota St. NH 4.57 XXX -- Warensjo, Robert New Mexico NH 4.57 4.72 P XXX -- Schaefer, Nathaniel South Dakota St. NH 4.27 XXX -- Fraley, Kyle Sacramento St. NH 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 P P P XXX -- Koppinger, Kohl North Dakota NH 4.27 XXX -- Hoopes, Skylar Chadron State NH 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 P P P XXX -- Rogers, Cort Air Force NH 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 P P P XXX -- Althaus, Niko Long Beach St. NH 4.57 XXX -- Demirjian, Garrett Long Beach St. NH 4.27 XXX

    Event 29 Women Pole Vault =============================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Grove, Emily South Dakota 4.27m 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 4.27 4.35 P P XO O O XXO XXX 2 Brost, Leslie North Dakota St. 4.17m 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 4.27 P P P P XXO XXX 2 Bergevin, Lindsey Edmonton Int 4.17m 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 4.27 P P XO O O XXX 4 Mills, Madison South Dakota 4.07m 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 P O XO XO XXX 4 Wilkes, Hunter South Dakota 4.07m 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 P O O O XO XO XXX 4 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian Akron 4.07m 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 P P P O XXO O XXX 7 Hop, Amy Grand Canyon 3.92m 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 P O O XXX 7 Taylor, Robin Eastern Washington 3.92m 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 O XO XXO XXX 7 Detwiler, Chelsey Akron 3.92m 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 P P P O XXO XXX 7 Menke, Amber New Mexico 3.92m 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 P XO O XXX 11 Mellado, Bizzy Air Force 3.77m 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 P P O O XXX 11 Rokossa, Klaudia Utah 3.77m 3.62 3.77 3.92 P O XXX 11 Stephenson, Kimberly Ucac 3.77m 3.62 3.77 3.92 P O XXX 11 Tucker, Margo New Mexico 3.77m 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 P P P XXO XXX 11 Morioka, Robyn Hawaii 3.77m 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 P O O XO XXX 11 Graham, Lauren Grand Canyon 3.77m 3.62 3.77 3.92 P O XXX 11 Correa Silva, Carmelita Unattached 3.77m 3.62 3.77 3.92 O O XXX 18 Quimby, Michelle Kennesaw State 3.62m 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 P O XXO XXX 18 Klinchuch, Amanda Long Beach St. 3.62m 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 P O XXO XXX 18 Shirley, Paige Air Force 3.62m 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 P O XXO XXX 18 Ridout, Paige Ucac 3.62m 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 P P XO XXX 18 Kamaka, Kayla unattached 3.62m 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 P O XO XXX 18 Mack, Caitlin North Dakota St. 3.62m 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 P XO O XXX 18 Stangl, Brittany North Dakota St. 3.62m 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 P XO XXO XXX 18 Jelden, Karli Northern Colorado 3.62m 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.70 P P O XXO XXO XXX 18 Kohashi, Camie Hawaii 3.62m 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 P O O XXX 27 Meyer, Megan South Dakota 3.47m 3.32 3.47 3.62 O XO XXX 27 Troyer, Amber Eastern Washington 3.47m 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 O O O O XXX 27 Clark, Anandae Eastern Washington 3.47m 3.32 3.47 3.62 P O XXX 27 Jelden, Kaelie Chadron State 3.47m 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 P P P O XXX 27 Waybright, Theresa Utah 3.47m 3.32 3.47 3.62 P XO XXX 27 Powell, Juliana Hawaii 3.47m 3.32 3.47 3.62 XO O XXX 33 Czermak, Brenda Gabriela Veracruz 3.32m 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 P O O XXX 33 Krause, Erin Chadron State 3.32m 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 XXO XO XO XXX 33 Johnson, Kate UC Irvine 3.32m 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 O XXO O XXX 33 Leiferman, Amy South Dakota St. 3.32m 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 O O XXO XXX 37 Bryant, Lindsey Utah Valley 3.17m 3.02 3.17 3.32 P O XXX 37 Pehringer, Josey Chadron State 3.17m 3.02 3.17 3.32 P O XXX 37 Garnett, Gately Utah Valley 3.17m 3.02 3.17 3.32 P XO XXX 37 Suppes, Briana Metropolitan St. 3.17m 3.02 3.17 3.32 XO O XXX 37 Lindsey, Bailey Grand Canyon 3.17m 3.02 3.17 3.32 P XXO XXX 42 Dean, Myra Unlv 3.02m 3.02 3.17 O XXX -- Lucas, Claire Akron NH 3.32 3.47 3.62 P P XXX -- Farris, Megan Cal St. Fullerton NH 3.02 XXX -- Gilbert, Mallory Unattached NH 3.62 3.77 3.92 P P XXX -- Cotton, Aliyah Akron NH 3.32 3.47 3.62 P P XXX -- Britt, Amber Long Beach St. NH 3.32 XXX -- Norvell, Elizabeth Hornet Track Club NH 3.62 3.77 3.92 P P XXX -- Kalmar, Kara Cal St. Fullerton NH 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 P P P XXX -- Monterola, Keisa Eastern Washington NH 3.62 3.77 P XXX -- Phan, Lucy UC Irvine NH 3.02 XXX -- Warnick, Joni Utah Valley NH 3.02 XXX -- Stirling, Annie New Mexico NH 3.32 3.47 P XXX

    Event 39 Women Triple Jump ===================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind ===================================================================== Finals 1 Reid, Ashley Colorado St. 12.28m 0.9 11.47m(-2.8) 11.41m(-1.0) 12.23m(-0.4) 11.24m(1.3) 11.64m(0.6) 12.28m(0.9) 2 Spenner, Sami Nebraska-Omaha 12.26m -1.6 12.26m(-1.6) 12.17m(0.2) 12.15m(-0.1) 11.75m(0.8) PASS PASS 3 Yates, Jessica Grand Canyon 12.23m 1.2 11.80m(-1.7) 11.99m(-0.1) 11.62m(-0.7) 12.05m(0.6) 12.23m(1.2) FOUL(2.2) 4 Gurnell, Kassie Air Force 12.14m -0.3 FOUL(-2.8) 11.84m(-0.1) 12.14m(-0.3) 11.96m(0.9) 11.93m(2.1) FOUL(0.8) 4 Glaus, Kellee Montana 12.14m 1.1 11.58m(-2.3) 12.00m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.2) 11.89m(1.5) 12.12m(1.3) 12.14m(1.1) 6 DuBois, Jacquelyn UC Riverside 12.09m 1.1 FOUL(1.6) 11.85m(1.6) 11.90m(-0.5) 12.09m(1.1) FOUL(2.2) 11.85m(1.0) 7 Ross, Angelea Air Force 12.00m 0.3 12.00m(0.3) 11.03m(1.8) 11.42m(0.5) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.8) PASS 8 Davis, Jasmyne Cal St. Fullerton 11.80m 3.2 11.80m(3.2) 11.63m(1.6) 11.17m(-0.7) 11.14m(0.8) 11.35m(0.9) 11.58m(2.1) 9 Pisoni, Tiana Bulldogs 11.77m 1.9 11.77m(1.9) 11.59m(1.0) 11.27m(-0.3) 11.50m(0.3) FOUL(1.9) 11.10m(2.5) 10 Walker, Melissa U-Mary 11.70m -2.2 11.54m(-1.8) 11.70m(-2.2) 11.49m(+0.0) 11 Gales, Ayana Unlv 11.66m 1.4 11.66m(1.4) 11.43m(-0.3) 11.32m(-1.1) 12 Yingling, Amber Grand Canyon 11.65m -0.6 FOUL(-2.7) FOUL(-0.1) 11.65m(-0.6) 13 Lewis, Michaela Grand Valley St. 11.60m 0.3 11.60m(0.3) 10.71m(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 14 Allen, Alisha Northern Colorado 11.59m 0.2 11.21m(-0.3) 11.37m(1.9) 11.59m(0.2) 15 Ellks, Kayla Tiffin 11.57m -0.2 11.57m(-0.2) 11.24m(-0.7) 11.44m(-0.9) 16 Keltner, Mellissa Byu 11.49m -2.9 11.10m(-1.1) 11.49m(-2.9) PASS 16 Veroeven, Anna Minnesota State 11.49m -1.3 FOUL(1.0) 11.21m(1.6) 11.49m(-1.3) 18 Domingue, Morgan Texas-Arlington 11.43m 0.5 FOUL(1.1) 11.38m(-0.3) 11.43m(0.5) 19 Andrews, Shanice Wichita State 11.30m 0.2 FOUL(2.2) 11.08m(0.1) 11.30m(0.2) 20 Cronic, Kelly Saint Martin's 11.25m 3.1 FOUL(-0.2) 11.25m(3.1) 10.56m(-0.8) 21 Cole, Brianna Sacramento St. 11.23m 1.1 11.23m(1.1) FOUL(2.3) 10.79m(0.4) 21 Kellogg, Stephanie Saint Martin's 11.23m 3.0 11.23m(3.0) 10.91m(1.8) 11.12m(-0.1) 23 Hall, Cheyenne Colorado St. 11.21m -2.0 FOUL(-1.9) 11.21m(-2.0) 11.19m(-0.2) 24 McKinley, Brittney U-Mary 11.19m 1.8 11.19m(1.8) 11.09m(1.6) FOUL(0.8) 25 Okolie, Goziam Long Beach St. 11.18m +0.0 FOUL(1.7) 11.18m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 26 Schuhmeier, Phoenisha UC Riverside 11.15m -0.7 FOUL(0.4) 10.90m(0.6) 11.15m(-0.7) 26 Williams, Leocajuan Texas-Pan American 11.15m 2.0 10.38m(-1.3) 11.15m(2.0) FOUL(-0.8) 28 Hawkins, Julia British Columbia 11.05m 1.3 FOUL(0.6) 11.05m(1.3) FOUL(-0.1) 29 Stone, Tiffini UC Riverside 11.01m 0.7 FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(-0.3) 11.01m(0.7) 30 Bruggeman, Chaylene Long Beach St. 10.98m 0.8 FOUL(1.3) 10.98m(0.8) FOUL(1.1) 31 Woodke, Jordyn Grand Canyon 10.57m -0.7 FOUL(2.0) 10.41m(3.2) 10.57m(-0.7) 32 Ellison, Lauren Unattached 10.54m 1.6 FOUL(0.4) 10.54m(1.6) FOUL(-1.2) 33 Jepsen, Elise Eastern Washington 10.46m 0.5 10.46m(0.5) FOUL(1.0) 10.34m(-0.6) 34 Hughes, Aria Chadron State 10.15m -1.7 10.02m(0.5) FOUL(0.9) 10.15m(-1.7) -- Island, Carlotta Unattached FOUL FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.0)

    Event 40 Men Triple Jump ===================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind ===================================================================== Finals 1 Lavong, Carlton Adams State 15.99m 1.2 15.35m(+0.0) 15.58m(1.5) FOUL(1.8) 15.58m(0.5) 15.44m(-0.1) 15.99m(1.2) 2 McLachlan, James Loyola (Ill.) 15.45m 1.7 FOUL 15.45m(1.7) FOUL PASS PASS PASS 3 Vaughan, Michael Long Beach St. 15.10m +0.0 13.56m(+0.0) 13.60m(1.1) 15.10m(+0.0) 14.63m(-0.1) 14.70m(1.6) 15.06m(-0.2) 4 McCormack, Kurt Unattached 14.78m 2.4 14.78m(2.4) 14.29m(-0.2) FOUL(0.5) 14.34m(+0.0) 13.18m(0.7) FOUL 5 Lashley, Kevin Grand Canyon 14.75m 0.5 FOUL(2.8) 14.61m(1.6) 14.64m(1.1) 14.63m(1.0) 14.75m(0.5) FOUL(1.5) 6 Poster, Kevin Iowa State 14.68m +0.0 14.29m(1.1) 14.68m(+0.0) FOUL PASS PASS PASS 6 Barnes, Omar Texas-Arlington 14.68m 0.2 FOUL FOUL 14.68m(0.2) 14.33m(0.2) FOUL FOUL 8 Davis, Michael Saint Martin's 14.59m 0.2 13.97m(0.6) 14.51m(1.1) 14.59m(0.2) FOUL(0.1) 13.96m(0.4) FOUL 9 Stewart, Karlin Grand Canyon 14.51m 1.1 FOUL 14.27m(2.1) 14.51m(1.1) FOUL FOUL FOUL 10 Farley, D'Monte North Dakota 14.41m 0.2 13.93m(0.9) 14.41m(0.2) FOUL 11 Kirk, Ty New Mexico 14.39m -0.2 FOUL 14.35m(-1.4) 14.39m(-0.2) 12 Hooper, Ted UC Riverside 14.35m -0.9 13.15m(0.5) 14.00m(0.2) 14.35m(-0.9) 13 Gilliland, Graham Colorado St. 14.23m +0.0 13.49m(2.1) 14.23m(+0.0) 14.19m(+0.0) 14 Au, Fransisco Northern Colorado 14.18m 0.3 14.18m(0.3) FOUL FOUL 15 Glasgow-Willard, Blake Wichita State 14.16m 1.8 14.05m(+0.0) 14.16m(1.8) FOUL 16 Pearcill, David Minnesota State 14.15m 0.4 14.15m(0.4) 13.98m(2.4) FOUL 17 Kearney, Blue Air Force 14.05m 0.5 FOUL 13.84m(0.2) 14.05m(0.5) 18 Jones, Rendel Idaho 14.02m -0.3 FOUL FOUL 14.02m(-0.3) 19 McFarlane, Karl Chadron State 13.97m 0.6 13.97m(0.6) 13.62m(1.1) 13.82m(-0.1) 19 Gray, Spencer Long Beach St. 13.97m 1.2 12.84m(0.5) FOUL 13.97m(1.2) 19 Nang, Sean Unattached 13.97m 1.0 13.21m(-0.1) 13.94m(0.4) 13.97m(1.0) 22 Puccino, Phillip Eastern Washington 13.96m 0.8 FOUL 13.96m(0.8) FOUL 23 Sanderson, Jake South Dakota St. 13.81m NWI FOUL FOUL 13.81m(NWI) 24 Harris, Michael UC Riverside 13.80m 1.5 13.30m(1.5) FOUL(1.4) 13.80m(1.5) 25 Kellogg, Emmett Cal St. Fullerton 13.72m 0.9 13.72m(0.9) 13.48m(0.4) 13.35m(1.0) 26 Kvistad, Xavier Chadron State 13.59m -0.3 13.19m(-0.3) 13.44m(2.2) 13.59m(-0.3) 27 Young, Timothy Tiffin 13.53m 0.6 13.30m(2.1) 12.77m(0.7) 13.53m(0.6) 28 Richardson Jr., Darren UC Riverside 13.48m 1.0 12.56m(1.9) FOUL 13.48m(1.0) 29 Ary, Jeremiah South Dakota St. 13.47m +0.0 FOUL 13.47m(+0.0) FOUL 30 Freed, Andrew Alaska Anchorage 13.31m 1.6 13.31m(1.6) FOUL FOUL 31 Griffin, Jordan Pasadena 13.13m 2.9 11.88m(0.9) FOUL 13.13m(2.9) -- Matthew, Robert Grand Canyon FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Newman, Lanar Chadron State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Combs, Antonio Tiffin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Hardt, Lee Montana FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

    Event 41 Women Discus Throw =============================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Hicks, Kiah Colorado St. 54.63m 50.60m FOUL FOUL 49.54m 53.29m 54.63m 2 Viberg, Julia Northern Arizona 53.93m 53.33m 53.70m 53.93m 52.20m FOUL FOUL 3 Aikhonbare, Itohan UC Irvine 51.63m 51.63m 46.17m 48.53m FOUL FOUL FOUL 4 Howerton-Davis, Destanae Utah 51.57m 45.92m 50.09m FOUL 49.92m 51.57m FOUL 5 Garner, Brooke South Dakota St. 50.92m 48.05m 49.73m 49.90m 46.23m 49.25m 50.92m 6 Sliwinski, Jenna Colorado St. 50.32m FOUL 48.68m FOUL FOUL 50.13m 50.32m 7 Martinez, Jiovanna Unattached 49.03m FOUL 49.03m FOUL 47.81m FOUL FOUL 8 Gerhardt, Katherine Tiffin 48.43m 48.43m FOUL FOUL 47.92m 44.96m 9 Pincock, Maryn Utah Valley 48.32m FOUL 48.32m 47.32m 46.57m FOUL FOUL 10 Suenram, Sadie Wichita State 48.12m 47.78m 48.12m FOUL 11 Sharbono, Jessica Colorado St. 48.11m FOUL 48.11m 12 Leonard, Kristine Idaho 47.93m FOUL 47.93m 13 Walking, Deja Unattached 47.38m FOUL FOUL 47.38m 14 Levy, Vanessa Grand Canyon 47.35m FOUL 47.35m 15 Assmus, Shelby South Dakota St. 47.29m 47.29m 46.64m 16 Chaney, Erica Unattached 46.92m 46.62m 46.92m FOUL 17 Lesser, Emily North Dakota St. 46.49m 46.49m FOUL FOUL 18 Little, Samantha Texas-Arlington 46.48m x 46.48m 19 Ford, Candus Utah 45.56m 45.56m x 20 Halvorson, Aslynn Tennessee 45.46m FOUL FOUL 45.46m 21 Ellison, Whitley Texas-Arlington 45.32m 45.32m FOUL 22 Griep, Molly North Dakota 45.23m FOUL FOUL 45.23m 23 Borchardt, Tressa Iowa State 44.50m 24 Herl, Mel Chadron State 43.87m x x 43.87m 25 Paulzine, Amy South Dakota St. 43.84m x x 43.84m 26 Gaffey, Kristen Marquette 43.41m x x 43.41m 27 Murillo, Emma Eastern Washington 43.10m 28 Bauman, Becca Air Force 43.04m 29 Alexander, Myshauna Unlv 43.02m 30 Hocketstaller, Johanna Idaho 42.98m FOUL 42.98m 31 Richardson, Jade Simon Fraser 42.94m 31 Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii 42.94m x x 42.94m 33 Tauvela, Vania Eastern Washington 42.84m 34 Koeck, Kathryn Marquette 42.32m 35 Johnson, Kathryn North Dakota St. 42.24m 36 Waugh, Sadie Chadron State 42.21m 37 Pinkard, Shermaine Kennesaw State 42.19m 38 Schultz, Bethany North Dakota 42.12m 39 Romey, Morgan Eastern Washington 42.08m 40 Gonzalez, Klarissa Texas-Pan American 41.96m 41 Johnson, Elizabeth Colorado St. 41.71m FOUL 41.71m FOUL 42 Jemison, Breana UC Riverside 41.66m x x 41.66m 43 Alyea, Janell Unattached 41.36m 44 Stanwood, Jerrilynn Long Beach St. 41.23m 45 Shelton, Marina Long Beach St. 41.22m 46 Ryan, Anna Minnesota State 40.92m 47 Harrison, Jessie Tennessee 40.61m FOUL 40.61m FOUL 48 Jones, Erinn Sacramento St. 40.57m x 40.57m FOUL 49 Hooper, Shannon Kennesaw State 40.21m 50 Hinton, Markita Sacramento St. 40.15m 51 Guenther, Samantha North Dakota 40.08m x x 40.08m 52 Eggert, Jayd North Dakota 40.00m x x 40.00m 53 Rueff, Linda Long Beach St. 39.98m FOUL 39.98m FOUL 54 Vegas, Kasandra Northern Arizona 39.94m 55 Clow, Sarah Tiffin 39.82m x x 39.82m 56 Caskey, Kara Cal Poly 39.58m 57 Oliva, Adrianna Unlv 39.19m 39.19m FOUL FOUL 58 Weise, Jessica Northern Arizona 38.86m x x 38.86m 59 Moorkamp, Katy Air Force 38.65m x FOUL 38.65m 60 Weaver, Elaine Sacramento St. 38.54m x x 38.54m 61 Devaney, Bridget UC Irvine 38.53m x x 38.53m 62 Porlier-Langlois, Alex Hawaii 38.50m x x 38.50m 63 Dewitt, Ashley Tiffin 38.30m 38.07m 38.30m FOUL 64 Wright, Noel Cal St. Stanislaus 38.27m 65 Lozano, Nicole Texas-Pan American 37.76m 37.76m FOUL 65 Loop, Kayla Eastern Washington 37.76m 67 Miller, Cortney Unlv 37.39m x x 37.39m 68 Boster, Taylor North Dakota 37.29m x x 37.29m 69 Bair, Jamie Chadron State 35.97m x x 35.97m 70 Braucher, Breeann Sacramento St. 35.52m x x 35.52m 71 Herrera, Lizett Unattached 35.21m x x 35.21m 72 Burks, Keke North Dakota 34.57m x 34.57m FOUL 73 Johansen, Gaynor Alaska Anchorage 34.48m x x 34.48m 74 Wick, Ali Saint Martin's 33.32m x x 33.32m 75 Wilson, Channing Cal St. Stanislaus 27.22m FOUL 27.22m 76 Davis, Roslyn Compton 26.45m x x 26.45m -- Tabb, Danielle Air Force FOUL -- Mosley, Nyomi Grand Canyon FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Viltz, Brianna Long Beach St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Norton, Alyssa Chadron State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

    Event 42 Men Discus Throw =============================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================== Finals 1 Juliao, Ronald unattached 62.30m FOUL 59.79m FOUL FOUL 59.28m 62.30m 2 Malone, Casey Nike 62.06m 58.96m 60.43m FOUL 57.57m 58.69m 62.06m 3 Moses, Nathaniel Unattached 59.86m 59.86m FOUL 55.67m 57.23m FOUL FOUL 4 Rossini, Andres Unattached 57.76m 55.15m 54.24m 56.46m 57.76m 56.88m 51.32m 5 Thomas, Paul Wyoming 54.75m 51.84m FOUL 53.30m FOUL FOUL 54.75m 6 Bailey, Tavis Tennessee 54.68m FOUL 54.52m 54.68m 52.75m FOUL FOUL 7 Plante, Joe Wyoming 54.67m 53.58m FOUL FOUL 54.67m 53.82m FOUL 8 Harrell, Jason Long Beach St. 53.21m 53.21m FOUL 52.78m FOUL 52.94m 9 Fraser, Jacob Long Beach St. 52.55m 52.50m 52.55m FOUL FOUL 50.26m FOUL 10 Ljunberg, Micael Northern Arizona 52.23m 52.23m 52.23m 11 Johnson, Shawn North Dakota 52.05m FOUL 52.05m 52.03m 12 Chambers, James Air Force 51.83m FOUL 51.62m 51.83m 13 Hamilton, Keenan Tiffin 49.70m 49.70m FOUL 14 Kinloch, James Sacramento St. 49.18m 49.18m FOUL FOUL 15 Elsen, Blake North Dakota St. 49.06m FOUL 49.06m 16 Campbell, Justin Trinity (Tex.) 48.88m 17 Miller, Mason UC Irvine 48.78m FOUL 48.78m 18 Luer, Grant Minnesota State 48.66m 19 Weintraub, Jacob Unattached 48.62m FOUL FOUL 48.62m 20 Charles, Joseph Idaho 48.57m FOUL 48.57m 21 Schneeberger, Jake Colorado St. 48.54m FOUL 48.54m 22 Van Veen, JT Colorado St. 48.49m FOUL 48.49m 23 Baez, Joel Long Beach St. 47.83m FOUL x 24 Olson, Zach North Dakota 47.80m FOUL x 47.80m 25 Reed, Christopher Minnesota State 47.55m FOUL x 26 Hamilton, Grant Air Force 47.53m FOUL FOUL 47.53m 27 Skelton, Heath Texas-Arlington 47.35m FOUL FOUL x 28 Kapukotuwa, Charith Chadron State 47.34m 29 Bertocchi, Massimo Toronto 47.11m FOUL x 30 AlKulaifi, Rashed Aspire Acade 46.75m FOUL 46.75m 31 Bahner, Austin Wichita State 46.46m 46.46m 32 Berghuis, Brandt North Dakota St. 46.36m x 46.36m 33 Nielsen, Zach Eastern Washington 46.34m x x 46.34m 34 Banovetz, John Hillsdale 45.93m FOUL 45.93m 35 Armstrong, Nicholas unattached 45.84m FOUL 45.84m 36 Ikeme, Chima UC Riverside 45.80m 45.80m 37 January, James Sacramento St. 45.65m x 45.65m 38 Schultz, Tyler Colorado St. 45.61m 45.61m 39 Wright, Nathan Long Beach St. 45.56m 45.56m 40 Kelley, Henry Iowa State 45.34m x 45.34m 41 Conner, Jeff Wichita State 45.26m FOUL x 42 Eiler, Josh North Dakota St. 45.12m FOUL 45.12m 43 Mansoor, Kalifa Aspire Acade 44.98m x FOUL 44.98m 44 Rothwell, Kyle Idaho 44.92m FOUL 44.92m 45 Pineda, Brendon Grand Canyon 44.76m FOUL 44.76m 46 Higgins, John Everett CC 44.70m x x 44.70m 47 Millan, Alberto Sacramento St. 44.58m x FOUL 44.58m 48 Thompson, Brian Northern Arizona 44.55m x 44.55m 49 Hunt, Cody Chadron State 43.72m FOUL FOUL x 50 Anderson, Marlyn Eastern Washington 43.61m FOUL x 43.61m 51 Robinson, Ralph Tiffin 43.35m FOUL 43.35m 52 Margiotta, Gus Northern Arizona 43.12m x x 43.12m 53 Ackman, Ryan South Dakota St. 42.58m x x 42.58m 54 Koeck, William Marquette 42.56m 42.56m FOUL 55 Berguia, Brandon Unattached 42.48m FOUL x 42.48m 56 Carey, Jonathan UC Riverside 42.37m x FOUL 42.37m 57 Bultman, Nick Cal Poly 42.10m x FOUL 42.10m 58 Casas, Richard Sacramento St. 41.29m x x 41.29m 59 Mack, Cullen South Dakota St. 41.13m FOUL x 60 Hines, Joshua Cal Poly 40.86m FOUL FOUL 40.86m 61 Hammer, Hunter Unattached 40.62m x 40.62m 62 Dommek, Tim Alaska Anchorage 40.52m x 40.52m 63 Gesser, Thomas Cal St. Stanislaus 40.45m x x 40.45m 64 Rein, Tanner Chadron State 40.29m FOUL FOUL 40.29m 65 McArthy, Kyle Chadron State 40.25m FOUL 40.25m 66 Mach, Cody North Dakota 40.21m FOUL FOUL 40.21m 67 Washington, Sam Saint Martin's 39.99m FOUL 39.99m 68 Huffman, Austin Chadron State 39.85m x 39.85m 69 Harvey, Robert Kennesaw State 39.66m FOUL x 70 Frazier, Jordan Everett CC 39.42m 39.42m 71 Salzmann, Adam LM Elite 39.40m 39.40m 72 Rudolph, Dylan Grand Canyon 39.35m 39.35m 73 Juell, Tandy Minnesota State 38.57m x 38.57m FOUL 74 Probasco, Marcus Humboldt State 38.08m 38.08m FOUL FOUL 75 Contreras, Juan Cal St. Stanislaus 37.78m 37.78m FOUL 76 Haney, Caleb Everett CC 36.59m FOUL FOUL 36.59m 77 Hickey, Justin Wichita State 35.83m 35.83m FOUL 78 Lowe, Demaree Pasadena 35.56m 35.56m FOUL FOUL 79 Shows, Thomas Grand Canyon 35.37m FOUL 35.37m 80 Thomas, Cody Alaska Anchorage 35.05m FOUL 35.05m 81 Robison, Kody Long Beach St. 33.07m x 33.07m FOUL 82 Tapia, Alex Pasadena 30.89m FOUL 30.89m FOUL 83 Reyes, Cristian Everett CC 30.86m FOUL 30.86m FOUL 84 Stevenson, Philip Grand Canyon 27.42m FOUL FOUL 27.42m -- Martin, Victor Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Marlow, Robert Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Coniglio, Zach Sacramento St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Uikilifi, Josh Cal St. Stanislaus FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Espitia, Jose Compton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Hutchison, Brian Cal Poly FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Bowers, Davion Tiffin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Gates, Ryan Cal St. Stanislaus FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Ford, Brian Air Force FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

    Inside Track & Field