Beach Invitational Results

    Recap

    Licensed to Cerritos College           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2011 08:34 PM
                      Beach Invitational - 4/15/2011 to 4/16/2011
                                       Cerritos
                                        Results
    

    Event 1 Women Hammer Throw =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== Finals 1 Haapanen, Amy Unattached 16-06.75 65.46m 214-09 2 Baxter, Aubrey Unattached 10-02.75 62.26m 204-03 3 Bush, Taylor Arizona 83-08.50 56.31m 184-09 4 Garner, Brooke South Dakota 187-11 54.27m 178-01 5 Niemeyer, Jade Unattached 172-10 51.36m 168-06 6 Mack, Jennifer South Dakota 76-05.25 50.92m 167-01 7 Hunsucker, Emily Colorado 54-11.75 50.81m 166-08 8 Throughsingh, Kenisha Colorado St. 70-03.25 50.73m 166-05 9 Elliott, Nicole Northern Ari 64-05.50 50.35m 165-02 10 Van Dyke, Max Colorado 49-10.25 48.75m 159-11 11 Pyka, Ashley USC 167-08 47.42m 155-07 12 Rhay, Ramiah Long Beach S 45-08.25 46.63m 153-00 13 Haugland, Madison Nebraska-Oma 158-04 46.20m 151-07 14 Harris, Shari Long Beach S 159-02 46.03m 151-00 15 Pasholk, Jackie Wisconsin 50-11.25 45.86m 150-05 16 Scarber, Angela Eastern Mich 163-03 45.01m 147-08 17 Talamantez, Brittany Texas-Pan Am 45-10.25 44.89m 147-03 18 Keene, Emily Lewis 152-11 44.83m 147-01 19 Vegas, Kasandra Northern Ari 28-04.75 43.66m 143-03 20 Weir, Jillian Long Beach S 43-09.75 43.35m 142-03 21 Patu, Lynn Long Beach S 149-08 42.71m 140-01 22 Pomaski, Jamie Unattached 105-00 41.60m 136-06 23 Lind, Kellie Colorado 42-01.75 41.41m 135-10 24 Diakite, Aisha Cerritos 135-00 41.33m 135-07 25 Vermillion, Heather West Coast T 142-10 41.10m 134-10 26 Panapa, Brianna Ventura 108-02 39.38m 129-02 27 Mendivil, Lissette West Coast T 130-00 38.42m 126-00 28 Kuenzel, Hannah St. Louis U. 138-10 37.89m 124-04 29 Hoffer, Stephanie USC 24-07.25 37.45m 122-10 30 Savea, Maria Falcon Track C 130-00 37.42m 122-09 31 Moraga, Zuri Cerritos 24-05.50 37.11m 121-09 32 Murillo, Emma Eastern Wash 129-00 36.87m 120-11 33 Kondru, Christa UC Irvine 11-05.75 36.45m 119-07 34 Tauvela, Vania Eastern Wash 159-00 35.37m 116-00 35 Toledo, Carolina Cuyamaca 18-01.50 34.41m 112-11 36 Wilder, Angel Grand Canyon 95-00.50 32.00m 105-00 37 Poplar, Destini Cerritos 123-05 31.43m 103-01 38 Eichman, Anna Ventura 86-06 31.16m 102-03 39 Savaii, Rachel Cerritos 98-01.75 28.41m 93-02 40 Western, Dashanae Compton 81-06.50 27.77m 91-01 41 Brill, Kylie Grand Canyon 06-11.25 27.34m 89-08 42 Grifith, Karen Compton 84-02 27.11m 88-11 43 Garza, Marina Cerritos 89-09.75 26.47m 86-10

    Event 2 Men Hammer Throw =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== 1 Dunbar, Colin Long Beach S 66.65m 64.76m 212-06 2 Johnson, Tyler Arizona 60.62m 62.63m 205-06 3 Letterlough, Michael Unattached 60.00m 58.91m 193-03 4 Baines, Rajan Long Beach S 55.29m 54.77m 179-08 5 Burns, Sean South Dakota 57.55m 53.82m 176-07 6 Elmore, Austin Long Beach S 51.32m 53.76m 176-04 7 Buchanan, Jon Eastern Wash 50.59m 53.18m 174-06 8 Perry, Max Southern Ore 51.88m 52.03m 170-08 9 Harriman, Ken Colorado St. 49.70m 50.38m 165-03 10 Fourtounis, Peter Long Beach S 52.70m 49.74m 163-02 11 Lopez, Miguel Cerritos 49.77m 48.17m 158-00 12 Cederstrom, Niklas Colorado 46.90m 47.88m 157-01 13 Theodate, Sony Cerritos 44.51m 45.41m 149-00 14 Gelsey, Benjamin USC 45.55m 44.73m 146-09 15 Shively, Meshach Ventura 42.27m 43.01m 141-01 16 Iaia, Vincenzo Cerritos 45.28m 42.73m 140-02 17 Hutchins, Cameron Colorado 44.65m 42.55m 139-07 18 Rubio, Stephen Cuyamaca 45.98m 41.67m 136-08 19 Ruffini, Joseph UC Riverside 43.55m 41.62m 136-06 20 Hall, Joseph Cuyamaca 41.70m 41.31m 135-06 21 Juarez, Oscar Ventura 33.28m 39.88m 130-10 22 Jones, Tevin Ventura 40.08m 37.14m 121-10 23 Ayala, Michael Grand Canyon 36.00m 36.48m 119-08 24 McMillan, Bjorn Ventura 38.93m 35.09m 115-01 25 Leovao, Jean-Curtis Cerritos 30.66m 32.38m 106-03 26 Godfrey, Kelton Unattached 37.88m 31.50m 103-04 27 Knight, George Compton 25.95m 27.62m 90-07 28 Williams, Devoreaux Compton 24.70m 27.41m 89-11

    Event 3 Women Pole Vault =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== 1 Brost, Leslie North Dakota 4.30m 4.09m 13-05.00 2 Buell, Bethany South Dakota 4.15m 3.99m 13-01.00 3 Miller, Logan Washington 4.01m 3.89m 12-09.00 4 Moore, Kaitlynne Sacramento S 3.80m 3.74m 12-03.25 4 Graham, Lauren Uc-Colo. Spg 4.13m 3.74m 12-03.25 4 Dahlgren, KC Unattached 4.16m 3.74m 12-03.25 4 Correa, Carmelita Tec de Monte 3.86m 3.74m 12-03.25 4 Irvine, Stacey Montana Stat 4.06m 3.74m 12-03.25 9 Kamaka, Kayla Long Beach S 3.76m 3.59m 11-09.25 9 Rose, Leanna Minnesota St 3.51m 3.59m 11-09.25 9 Echaverria, Alicia Nevada 3.80m 3.59m 11-09.25 9 Vo, Katie San Diego St 3.59m 11-09.25 9 Webster, Robyn U of Calgary 3.90m 3.59m 11-09.25 9 Megtr, Megan South Dakota 3.59m 11-09.25 9 Marquardt, Amy North Dakota 3.80m 3.59m 11-09.25 9 Freschauf, Lauren UC Irvine 3.61m 3.59m 11-09.25 9 Valentine, Danielle Boise State 3.85m 3.59m 11-09.25 9 Ramsey, Mallory Hawaii 3.65m 3.59m 11-09.25 9 Dorling, Heidi Boise State 3.85m 3.59m 11-09.25 9 Shealy, Kimber Air Force 3.82m 3.59m 11-09.25 21 Beighton, Katelyn Long Beach S 3.54m 3.57m 11-08.50 22 Stephenson, Kimberly U of Calgary 3.70m 3.44m 11-03.50 22 Peterson, Haley South Dakota 3.71m 3.44m 11-03.50 22 Stamos, Kim San Diego St 3.37m 3.44m 11-03.50 22 Ridout, Paige U of Calgary 3.60m 3.44m 11-03.50 22 Mudlo, Kelly Washington 3.61m 3.44m 11-03.50 22 Zalesky, Alexandra Biola 3.40m 3.44m 11-03.50 22 Whisonant, Betsey South Dakota 3.40m 3.44m 11-03.50 22 Jordan, Rachel Eastern Wash 3.49m 3.44m 11-03.50 22 Warren, Brittney Grand Canyon 3.60m 3.44m 11-03.50 22 Waybright, Theresa Utah 3.44m 11-03.50 22 Beerse, Melissa Air Force 3.86m 3.44m 11-03.50 22 Bowers, Aubrie Minnesota St 3.55m 3.44m 11-03.50 22 Faris, Laura Long Beach S 3.37m 3.44m 11-03.50 22 Jarratt, Kelsie San Diego St 3.65m 3.44m 11-03.50 22 Williams, Keegan Grand Canyon 3.45m 3.44m 11-03.50 22 Waseloff, Holly San Diego St 3.61m 3.44m 11-03.50 22 Michaud, Jami Northern Ari 3.85m 3.44m 11-03.50 39 Staufert, Jessica Paola Veracruz 3.10m 3.29m 10-09.50 39 Brown, Marie San Diego St 3.20m 3.29m 10-09.50 39 Arseneau, Heather San Diego St 3.61m 3.29m 10-09.50 39 Cordova, CiCi New Mexico H 3.38m 3.29m 10-09.50 39 Pratt, Vera Tec de Monte 3.20m 3.29m 10-09.50 39 Taylor, Robin Eastern Wash 3.65m 3.29m 10-09.50 45 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 3.65m 3.14m 10-03.50 45 Ronke, Peggy North Dakota 3.50m 3.14m 10-03.50

    Event 4 Women Javelin Throw =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== 1 Gatewood, Ashley UC Riverside 46-09.25 49.16m 161-03 2 Petranoff, Leigh Illinois Sta 48.88m 160-04 3 Rennhack, Megan Wisconsin 54-07.75 44.59m 146-03 4 Kersting, Emily Sacramento S 43.94m 144-02 5 Roach, Kelli Utah Valley 28-02.50 42.55m 139-07 5 Fraser, Holly Sacramento S 143-00 42.55m 139-07 7 Mezzasalma, Elaina Wisconsin 146-10 42.12m 138-02 8 Hammond, Marissa Nevada 51-10.25 41.57m 136-05 9 Graf, Serena Kajaks T&F 147-02 41.39m 135-09 10 Murillo, Emma Eastern Wash 120-00 39.52m 129-08 11 Hull, Samantha St. Martin's 28-09.50 38.22m 125-05 12 Savea, Maria Falcon Track C 125-00 37.44m 122-10 13 Stuart, Michelle Simon Fraser 44-09.25 37.07m 121-07 14 Nichols, Sarah Nevada 36-03.25 36.25m 118-11 15 Pham, Chelsea UC Irvine 17-04.25 36.10m 118-05 16 Tank, Haley Eastern Wash 32-06.75 36.09m 118-05 17 Waldman, Ashley Compton 13-07.75 36.07m 118-04 18 Lewis, Jazmine UC Riverside 00-06.50 35.31m 115-10 19 Arnaud, Linda SD Mesa 91-11.75 32.25m 105-10 20 Cushnie, Erika Uc-Colo. Spg 98-05.25 31.42m 103-01 21 Van Dyke, Max Colorado 27-07.75 31.22m 102-05 22 Panapa, Brianna Ventura 03-07.50 31.21m 102-05 23 Burnett, Jannelle Academy of A 99-11 29.68m 97-04 24 Martin, Kesslyn Biola 00-08.25 29.35m 96-03 25 Leshaw, Nijah West Los Ang 02-00.25 28.95m 95-00 26 Zaugg-Hansen, Tiera Utah Valley 94-10.50 28.63m 93-11 27 Rye, Donetta West Los Ang 98-01.50 27.29m 89-06 28 Wicks, Kirsten Colorado 03-05.50 27.26m 89-05 29 wong, kim Pasadena 79-05.50 25.32m 83-01 30 Balentine, Samantha Hawaii 10-01.50 24.80m 81-04 31 Mills, Taylar UNLV 04-06.25 24.38m 80-00 32 Moraga, Zuri Cerritos 90-01 22.47m 73-09 33 McDonald, Ailena Uc-Colo. Spg 20.31m 66-08 34 Pelayo, Veronica East LA 19.33m 63-05 35 Luna, Jessica Uc-Colo. Spg 18.60m 61-00 36 Ramirez, Liliana Ventura 47-09.50 13.31m 43-08 37 Watson, Ally Uc-Colo. Spg 28-01 8.88m 29-02

    Event 5 Women Long Jump ======================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind ======================================================================================== 1 Grant, Jillisa New Mexico H 20-05.00 6.03m 0.4 19-09.50 2 Carlson, Whitney North Dakota 20-07.25 5.97m +0.0 19-07.00 3 Edwards, Deja UNLV 18-09.25 5.85m +0.0 19-02.50 4 Iworima, Diepiriye Simon Fraser 19-04.25 5.69m 0.2 18-08.00 5 Goodwin, Naima Sacramento S 19-01.25 5.66m 0.2 18-07.00 6 Miller, Taymussa Eastern Wash 17-09.00 5.60m +0.0 18-04.50 7 Coomes, Kelly Northern Col 17-05.25 5.58m -1.0 18-03.75 8 Polee, Talyah UNLV 17-09.75 5.57m -1.0 18-03.25 9 Avery, La Tijera Nevada 19-06.00 5.52m 0.4 18-01.50 9 Jones, Jennifer USC 16-03.00 5.52m +0.0 18-01.50 11 Alarcio, Julian San Diego St 19-02.00 5.51m +0.0 18-01.00 12 Rogers, Mariah Sacramento S 19-00.00 5.47m -0.7 17-11.50 13 McGree, Sarah Montana Stat 18-00.50 5.41m 1.8 17-09.00 14 Foster, Lesilia Grand Canyon 18-03.25 5.40m 0.2 17-08.75 15 Cook-Mackenzie, April Simon Fraser 17-09.75 5.36m -1.5 17-07.00 15 Rhode, Mercedes Simon Fraser 18-00.50 5.36m -0.3 17-07.00 17 Cloudy, Brittney St. Louis U. 19-00.50 5.35m +0.0 17-06.75 18 Alexander, Alana Washington 17-06.25 5.32m -0.3 17-05.50 19 Jefferson, Elena Palomar 15-09.00 5.27m 0.5 17-03.50 19 Barnett, Rachelle Simon Fraser 17-10.75 5.27m 1.4 17-03.50 21 Leduc, Madeline UC Irvine 18-09.25 5.26m -1.3 17-03.25 21 Henry, Ashley UNLV 17-07.00 5.26m -1.0 17-03.25 23 Bruins, Natasha Northern Col 18-11.75 5.25m -1.2 17-02.75 24 McGlory, Lauren Sacramento S 17-10.00 5.24m -0.5 17-02.25 25 Johnson, Ashlea South Dakota 18-02.25 5.22m +0.0 17-01.50 26 Barnes, Shawnta East LA 17-01.50 5.19m -0.4 17-00.50 26 Peak, Meaghann Colorado St. 17-00.75 5.19m +0.0 17-00.50 26 Hudson, Olivia UNLV 17-04.25 5.19m 0.3 17-00.50 29 Nichols, Taylor Washington 18-05.75 5.17m -0.1 16-11.50 30 Potter, Ashley Western Oreg 18-04.25 5.16m -1.0 16-11.25 31 Littleton, Danielle UC Riverside 19-00.75 5.15m -0.9 16-10.75 32 Okonkwo, Nkechi Long Beach S 15-08.25 5.11m +0.0 16-09.25 33 Stewart, Samantha Lewis 17-02.75 5.09m +0.0 16-08.50 34 Summers-Hernandez, Jessi Lewis 17-03.50 5.07m -1.5 16-07.75 34 Yingling, Amber Grand Canyon 18-10.75 5.07m -1.3 16-07.75 34 Fraser, Ananda Rhode Island 18-05.00 5.07m 0.3 16-07.75 34 McCoy, Shantella New Mexico H 18-07.75 5.07m 1.2 16-07.75 38 Cooper, Toni West Los Ang 17-00.75 5.06m 1.4 16-07.25 39 McGaha, Samantha Lewis 17-09.75 5.01m 1.2 16-05.25 40 Templeton, Erin British Colu 17-04.25 4.99m 0.8 16-04.50 40 Carter, Tiana UC Irvine 17-11.00 4.99m 0.7 16-04.50 42 Bruce, Ritia Long Beach S 16-09.25 4.96m 0.9 16-03.25 43 Hansen, Sally Utah Valley 16-07.25 4.93m +0.0 16-02.25 44 Kee, Brianne Grand Canyon 18-10.50 4.89m -0.7 16-00.50 45 Dugger, Mallory St. Louis U. 16-04.25 4.88m +0.0 16-00.25 46 Mannucci, Morena Eastern Wash 17-10.00 4.82m 2.0 15-09.75 47 Ray, LaShondra New Mexico H 17-05.25 4.79m 0.6 15-08.75 48 Walden, Kayla UC Riverside 17-00.00 4.77m +0.0 15-07.75 49 Marchildon, Megan Lewis 17-09.00 4.71m +0.0 15-05.50 50 Crombeen, Charlotte Simon Fraser 17-08.75 4.69m +0.0 15-04.75 51 Williams, Asia West Los Ang 16-05.00 4.64m +0.0 15-02.75 52 Shields, Ali Utah Valley 16-03.75 4.63m 0.4 15-02.25 53 Dwight, Megan Biola 16-00.25 4.60m 0.2 15-01.25 54 Bostic, Kiaira West Los Ang 17-00.50 4.58m +0.0 15-00.50 55 Joiner, Derrinika SD Mesa 14-10.00 4.56m +0.0 14-11.50 56 Cameron, Zakiya Cerritos 14-01.00 4.51m 0.7 14-09.75 57 Hoffman, Karissa Lewis 17-01.50 4.42m +0.0 14-06.00 58 McKinley, Brittney West Los Ang 16-05.75 4.38m -0.3 14-04.50 59 Flores, Leah SD Mesa 14-03.00 4.21m -0.1 13-09.75 60 Solleh, Sia East LA 4.04m +0.0 13-03.25

    Event 6 Men Long Jump ======================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind ======================================================================================== 1 Butts, Ryan Unattached 24-08.00 7.66m 0.6 25-01.75 2 Registe, David Alaska Ancho 25-10.75 7.54m 1.4 24-09.00 3 Bardwell, Julian Washington 23-06.00 7.41m 2.5 24-03.75 4 Cato, Japheth Wisconsin 24-05.75 7.39m 2.1 24-03.00 5 Hill, Aaron Unattached 24-11.75 7.29m 0.7 23-11.00 6 Williams, Kurt Eastern Wash 24-02.25 7.23m 1.1 23-08.75 7 Mackinson, Rayme Wisconsin 24-09.25 7.18m 2.9 23-06.75 7 Hernandez, Emilio Sacramento S 24-05.00 7.18m 1.3 23-06.75 9 Dunn, Taron Arkansas-Lit 23-09.00 7.16m NWI 23-06.00 10 Gaines, Andre Northern Ari 24-00.25 7.13m 0.6 23-04.75 11 Dhein, Lee North Dakota 22-11.25 7.03m 3.5 23-00.75 12 Lane, Kyle Western Oreg 23-07.25 7.01m 0.5 23-00.00 13 Stewart, Karlin Cerritos 24-09.75 6.96m 1.7 22-10.00 14 Lindquist, Seth Southern Ore 22-03.00 6.95m 2.4 22-09.75 15 McDade, Brian West Los Ang 22-03.00 6.91m 2.5 22-08.00 16 Fox, Justin Long Beach S 21-02.75 6.86m 2.1 22-06.25 17 Panford, Edgar Northern Ari 22-09.75 6.84m 2.6 22-05.25 18 Gilliland, Graham Colorado St. 22-03.75 6.82m 2.3 22-04.50 19 Patterson, Ja'Quan Detroit Merc 23-02.50 6.80m 1.1 22-03.75 19 Hutter, Adam Montana Stat 23-01.75 6.80m 2.1 22-03.75 21 Kennedy, Mike UC Irvine 22-01.75 6.79m 4.0 22-03.50 22 Ferrara, Elliot USC 22-01.00 6.78m 3.3 22-03.00 23 Cardinale, Anthony Uc-Colo. Spg 6.75m 0.3 22-01.75 24 Smoot Jr., Terry UC Riverside 23-09.00 6.69m 1.9 21-11.50 25 Cheng, Alvin Unattached 22-11.00 6.67m 2.5 21-10.75 25 Burke, Aaron Cerritos 20-10.00 6.67m 0.9 21-10.75 27 Richards, Chase Uc-Colo. Spg 21-04.00 6.63m 1.2 21-09.00 28 Williams, Brandon UC Riverside 22-02.25 6.62m 2.1 21-08.75 28 Hyde, Jake Western Oreg 23-00.75 6.62m 0.3 21-08.75 30 Muniz, Jorge Unattached 22-02.25 6.59m 2.5 21-07.50 30 Staven, Asa Montana Stat 23-08.00 6.59m +0.0 21-07.50 32 Wasilawski, Ryan Colorado St. 23-01.25 6.57m 1.1 21-06.75 33 Williams, Darius Cerritos 20-04.25 6.53m 2.2 21-05.25 34 Mayo, Greg Sacramento S 23-01.25 6.50m +0.0 21-04.00 35 Gunderson, Robert Minnesota St 21-11.00 6.48m 2.7 21-03.25 36 Ebunilo, Valentine Cerritos 20-06.50 6.39m 2.6 20-11.75 37 Pachorek, Robert Pasadena 20-04.50 6.20m 3.2 20-04.25 38 Kodama, Lucas SD Mesa 20-03.75 6.15m 0.8 20-02.25 39 Gillett, Cameron Long Beach S 23-04.75 6.13m 1.4 20-01.50 40 Walker, Royal East LA 20-08.00 6.05m 1.6 19-10.25 41 Fox, Dillon Long Beach S 20-00.25 5.99m 1.7 19-08.00 42 Watson, Jacob Utah Valley 19-01.25 5.88m +0.0 19-03.50 43 McDougal, Robert Uc-Colo. Spg 21-06.00 5.74m 2.9 18-10.00 44 Sharpe, Roy SD Mesa 20-01.00 5.72m 1.8 18-09.25 45 Torres, Lucas Minnesota St 21-06.75 5.65m 3.9 18-06.50 46 Sower, Mike Pasadena 19-00.50 5.57m 1.0 18-03.25 47 Shen, Caleb Cerritos 5.55m 1.1 18-02.50 48 Loscutoff, Andy Western Oreg 20-01.50 5.41m 2.4 17-09.00 49 Griffith, Joseph LA Trade Tec 18-11.25 5.34m 0.2 17-06.25 50 Felton, Robert East LA 19-02.50 5.31m 1.7 17-05.25 51 Spears, Larry SD Mesa 17-11.00 5.25m +0.0 17-02.75 52 Moffat, Miles SD Mesa 5.07m -0.7 16-07.75

    Event 7 Women High Jump =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== 1 Balentine, Samantha Hawaii 5-08.00 1.78m 5-10.00 2 Miller, Taymussa Eastern Wash 5-06.00 1.75m 5-08.75 2 Saddleton, Sarah Hawaii 5-10.75 1.75m 5-08.75 2 Graves-Johnson, Katrina Long Beach S 5-08.00 1.75m 5-08.75 5 Albrecht, Amanda Illinois Sta 5-10.50 1.72m 5-07.75 5 Schmidt, Jillian East LA 5-07.25 1.72m 5-07.75 7 Laszczak, Lauren Northern Ari 5-04.25 1.67m 5-05.75 7 Williams, Nicole Nevada 5-08.75 1.67m 5-05.75 7 Beasley, Cortney Nevada 5-08.00 1.67m 5-05.75 7 Sarmiento, Melinda Texas-Pan Am 5-07.00 1.67m 5-05.75 7 Terwilliger, Felicia San Francisc 5-05.00 1.67m 5-05.75 12 Duval, Alana Texas-Pan Am 5-04.25 1.62m 5-03.75 12 Coulter, Janelle Long Beach S 5-05.00 1.62m 5-03.75 12 Jepsen, Elise Eastern Wash 5-05.00 1.62m 5-03.75 12 Linck, Samantha Lewis 5-07.75 1.62m 5-03.75 12 Robinson, Moira Sacramento S 5-05.00 1.62m 5-03.75 12 Greany, Jessica Montana Stat 5-07.75 1.62m 5-03.75 12 Amsbaugh, Amber Montana Stat 5-05.75 1.62m 5-03.75 19 Pelchar, Katie Western Oreg 5-07.00 1.57m 5-01.75 19 Barnes, Shawnta East LA 5-05.00 1.57m 5-01.75 19 Cushnie, Erika Uc-Colo. Spg 5-05.75 1.57m 5-01.75 19 Moiola, Meagen San Francisc 5-05.75 1.57m 5-01.75 23 Dean, Myra UNLV 5-04.25 1.52m 4-11.75 23 Owusu, Naya St. Louis U. 5-05.00 1.52m 4-11.75

    Event 8 Men Javelin Throw =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== 1 Glover, Tim Illinois Sta 75.47m 247-07 2 Moss, Curtis Kajaks T&F 57-11.50 70.37m 230-10 3 Parker, Cody Com. Cougars 16-06.25 63.99m 209-11 4 Mettler, Aaron Eastern Wash 19-09.25 63.90m 209-08 5 Sullivan, Willie Montana Stat 01-09.50 63.67m 208-11 6 Watson, Marcus British Colu 15-04.50 61.03m 200-03 7 Woodruff, Benjamin Long Beach S 94-04.50 60.18m 197-05 8 Crook, Will Western Oreg 02-00.25 60.11m 197-02 9 White, Andy British Colu 12-00.25 59.84m 196-04 10 Williams, Brandin Colorado 199-09 59.55m 195-04 11 Owens, Brian Colorado 21-00.75 57.60m 189-00 12 Jones, Mark Utah Valley 80-06.75 56.31m 184-09 13 Santiago, Jon Air Force 91-01.50 54.25m 178-00 14 Skermer, David Kajaks T&F 97-07.50 53.51m 175-07 15 Keller, Braden Long Beach S 193-08 53.23m 174-08 16 Stacy, Peter Biola 183-03 51.66m 169-06 17 Wallingford, Blair Sacramento S 199-02 51.53m 169-01 18 Elvrom, Jesse Sacramento S 97-00.75 51.17m 167-10 19 Daley, Mat Utah Valley 77-04.50 51.00m 167-04 20 Coles, Ben Simon Fraser 97-00.50 48.89m 160-05 21 McMillan, Bjorn Ventura 61-02.25 46.36m 152-01 22 Hopkins, Brian Uc-Colo. Spg 41-01.25 42.58m 139-08 23 Yoshimura, Nolan Biola 21-05.25 42.54m 139-07 24 Torres, Lucas Minnesota St 39-03.50 41.24m 135-04 25 Allen, Jeromy Cerritos 54-10.25 41.23m 135-03 26 Rognlin, Landin North Dakota 41.12m 134-11 27 Zimmerman, Jared Biola 42-03.75 40.61m 133-03 28 Fox, Dillon Long Beach S 131-03 38.91m 127-08 29 Walker, Daniel Pasadena 40-01.75 38.25m 125-06 30 Navarro, Gilbert SD Mesa 27-11.25 37.26m 122-03 31 Drolet, Damien SD Mesa 40-07.25 34.33m 112-07 32 Davis, Clayton Pasadena 08-10.50 33.38m 109-06 33 Blanco, Oliver East LA 107-01 32.03m 105-01

    Event 9 Women Shot Put =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== 1 Chaney, Erica Eastern Wash 51-07.00 15.31m 50-02.75 2 Misiata, Alisha UC Irvine 46-10.25 15.22m 49-11.25 3 Atang, Rudy Notre Dame 51-05.75 15.10m 49-06.50 4 Minssen, Heather Nebraska-Oma 49-05.00 14.57m 47-09.75 5 Behring, Andrea Sacramento S 50-03.50 14.51m 47-07.25 6 Blackburn, Paige Air Force 48-05.50 14.35m 47-01.00 7 Ziegler, Victoria Illinois Sta 49-01.75 14.10m 46-03.25 8 Kennison, Cassandra SD Mesa 44-04.25 14.07m 46-02.00 9 Perez, Helena SMU 49-06.50 14.04m 46-00.75 10 Oliva, Adrianna UNLV 42-03.25 13.41m 44-00.00 11 Bush, Jessica Northern Ari 45-11.75 13.39m 43-11.25 12 Weir, Jillian Long Beach S 44-02.75 13.33m 43-09.00 13 Hinton, Markita Sacramento S 44-08.25 13.26m 43-06.00 14 Johnson, Elizabeth Colorado St. 43-11.25 13.25m 43-05.75 15 burrell, jasmine Unattached 48-00.00 13.19m 43-03.25 16 Murphy, Amanda Montana Stat 49-01.75 13.15m 43-01.75 16 Sharbono, Jessica Colorado St. 42-11.50 13.15m 43-01.75 18 Bonner, Jessica Sacramento S 43-00.50 13.04m 42-09.50 19 Jones, Erinn Sacramento S 43-02.25 13.00m 42-08.00 20 McAlman, Constance Nevada 43-10.75 12.82m 42-00.75 21 Williams, Courtenay Southern Ore 41-07.75 12.74m 41-09.75 22 Gardner, Priscilla Cerritos 44-06.75 12.61m 41-04.50 22 Throughsingh, Kenisha Colorado St. 44-04.25 12.61m 41-04.50 24 Leonard, Kristine Idaho 45-03.50 12.57m 41-03.00 25 Casanova, Madeline Notre Dame 45-00.25 12.42m 40-09.00 26 Cervantes, Alexandria Long Beach S 35-05.75 12.29m 40-04.00 27 Bourque, Crystal Rhode Island 41-09.75 11.98m 39-03.75 28 Kuenzel, Hannah St. Louis U. 40-00.00 11.94m 39-02.25 29 Powell, Monique UC Riverside 40-06.25 11.91m 39-01.00 30 Kondru, Christa UC Irvine 37-09.50 11.84m 38-10.25 31 Poplar, Destini Cerritos 37-07.75 11.79m 38-08.25 32 Hutton, Becca Utah Valley 38-02.00 11.78m 38-07.75 32 samvalian, melanie Pasadena 36-01.25 11.78m 38-07.75 34 Hoyt, Sadi Utah Valley 33-10.00 11.74m 38-06.25 34 Nichols, Sarah Nevada 36-07.75 11.74m 38-06.25 36 Rhay, Ramiah Long Beach S 38-10.25 11.73m 38-06.00 37 Tauvela, Vania Eastern Wash 37-01.00 11.58m 38-00.00 38 Lettow, Adrienne Colorado 39-11.25 11.11m 36-05.50 39 Otey, Hanna Academy of A 40-00.75 11.01m 36-01.50 40 Mills, Taylar UNLV 36-11.00 10.98m 36-00.25 41 Fredenburg, Whitney Biola 34-03.00 10.94m 35-10.75 42 Moraga, Zuri Cerritos 34-01.50 10.90m 35-09.25 43 Talamantez, Brittany Texas-Pan Am 35-07.75 10.89m 35-08.75 43 Savaii, Rachel Cerritos 37-02.25 10.89m 35-08.75 45 Toledo, Carolina Cuyamaca 34-06.75 10.82m 35-06.00 46 Haga, Holly Southern Ore 38-11.75 10.74m 35-03.00 47 Panapa, Brianna Ventura 35-06.75 10.64m 34-11.00 48 Diakite, Aisha Cerritos 34-00.75 10.60m 34-09.50 49 Doss, Deanna Palomar 32-08.50 10.54m 34-07.00 50 Arnaud, Linda SD Mesa 33-10.00 10.29m 33-09.25 51 Moluia, Matelina Compton 39-00.50 10.12m 33-02.50 52 Grifith, Karen Compton 31-09.50 9.71m 31-10.25 53 Acosta, Raquel East LA 33-09.50 9.07m 29-09.25 54 Kidder, Jessica Ventura 32-02.75 8.73m 28-07.75 55 Brill, Kylie Grand Canyon 29-04.75 8.56m 28-01.00 56 Ramirez, Liliana Ventura 21-09.50 8.43m 27-08.00 57 Davis, Roslyn Compton 26-08.25 8.38m 27-06.00

    Event 10 Men Triple Jump ======================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind ======================================================================================== 1 Holmes, Akeem Iowa State 48-04.75 15.48m 0.6 50-09.50 2 Hawkins, Rodney West Long Be 49-02.50 15.31m 1.7 50-02.75 3 Covington, Kasen Washington 50-08.25 14.90m 0.7 48-10.75 4 Castro, Irving Veracruz 14.87m NWI 48-09.50 5 Wasilawski, Ryan Colorado St. 47-02.25 14.68m 0.9 48-02.00 6 Butler, Joshua Boise State 50-00.00 14.66m 1.6 48-01.25 7 Moore, Andre Eastern Wash 47-07.00 14.49m -0.3 47-06.50 8 Linder, Cody South Dakota 47-03.50 14.43m 1.8 47-04.25 9 Jenkins, Kevin Unattached 49-04.00 14.42m 0.8 47-03.75 10 Johnson, Clayton Washington 48-00.50 13.84m -1.8 45-05.00 11 Lindquist, Seth Southern Ore 46-00.00 13.83m 1.7 45-04.50 12 Kimbrough, Joshua Cal Poly 44-04.25 13.59m 2.0 44-07.00 13 Palacio, Franz West Los Ang 44-00.75 13.49m -2.5 44-03.25 14 Jones, Rendel Idaho 47-07.25 13.42m -1.4 44-00.50 15 Akpom, Devon SD Mesa 42-07.00 13.38m 0.7 43-10.75 16 Patterson, Ja'Quan Detroit Merc 45-07.25 13.11m -1.3 43-00.25 17 Spears, Larry SD Mesa 39-04.50 12.16m 1.8 39-10.75 18 Carter, Billy SD Mesa 42-08.25 12.14m 0.6 39-10.00 19 Moffat, Miles SD Mesa 12.12m +0.0 39-09.25 20 Felton, Robert East LA 39-02.25 11.71m 1.6 38-05.00 21 Harris, Garrett Cuyamaca 36-02.75 11.26m 1.5 36-11.50

    Event 11 Women Triple Jump ======================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind ======================================================================================== 1 Domike, Nkeiruka Unattached 45-01.75 13.02m -1.7 42-08.75 2 Amoah, Deborah Nevada 40-09.00 12.15m 0.7 39-10.50 3 Helgren, Jordan Wisconsin 41-01.00 12.06m +0.0 39-07.00 4 Lakes, Shaniae Washington 39-10.50 12.00m -0.2 39-04.50 5 Apine, Madara Hawaii 41-08.50 11.85m 0.4 38-10.50 6 Davis, Alyssa Marquette 39-04.50 11.83m -2.0 38-09.75 6 Cloudy, Brittney St. Louis U. 41-08.00 11.83m -0.3 38-09.75 8 Alexander, Alana Washington 38-10.25 11.76m 1.3 38-07.00 9 Edwards, Deja UNLV 37-09.50 11.70m 1.2 38-04.75 10 Yingling, Amber Grand Canyon 38-11.75 11.69m 0.4 38-04.25 11 Goodwin, Naima Sacramento S 39-02.50 11.68m -1.6 38-04.00 12 Alvarez, Candace Hawaii 39-09.25 11.59m -1.0 38-00.25 12 Anderson, Amber Northern Ari 41-08.50 11.59m 0.6 38-00.25 14 Wolter, Kenna South Dakota 39-08.50 11.54m 0.2 37-10.50 15 Peak, Meaghann Colorado St. 39-02.25 11.50m 1.2 37-08.75 16 Johnson, Ashlea South Dakota 36-08.25 11.40m -1.0 37-05.00 17 Barfield, Jessica Falcon Track C 38-00.00 11.36m 0.4 37-03.25 18 Smith, Jennica UC Irvine 38-00.00 11.21m 0.5 36-09.50 19 Modzeleski, Lacey Grand Canyon 38-00.00 11.19m 3.0 36-08.50 20 Daniels, Ria UNLV 36-09.00 11.11m -3.7 36-05.50 21 Owusu, Naya St. Louis U. 37-02.25 11.09m -0.5 36-04.75 22 Jepsen, Elise Eastern Wash 37-04.00 11.07m 0.3 36-04.00 23 Fleishman, Lindsey Washington 37-00.50 11.02m -2.1 36-02.00 24 Hudson, Olivia UNLV 35-05.25 10.91m 1.6 35-09.50 25 Roesler, Emily North Dakota 36-09.75 10.87m 0.8 35-08.00 26 Kalkstein, Susan Detroit Merc 37-07.75 10.85m -0.2 35-07.25 27 Bickers, Cara USC 36-04.00 10.71m 1.1 35-01.75 28 Summers-Hernandez, Jessi Lewis 36-02.75 10.42m -1.6 34-02.25 29 Hoffman, Karissa Lewis 37-01.25 10.38m -2.3 34-00.75 30 Parrish, Danielle U of Calgary 36-05.75 10.32m -0.6 33-10.25 31 Sackeyfio, Julianna St. Martin's 35-08.00 10.18m -1.1 33-04.75 32 Ray, LaShondra New Mexico H 35-11.50 10.12m 0.9 33-02.50 33 Kuan, Makira Utah Valley 35-06.50 10.11m -0.5 33-02.00 34 Chang, Katherine USC 34-01.50 10.06m 0.4 33-00.25 35 Rhone, Raven West Los Ang 34-03.00 10.03m 3.6 32-11.00 36 Cummings, Justina Cerritos 34-02.25 10.02m 0.2 32-10.50 37 Stewart, Samantha Lewis 35-03.25 9.87m -0.5 32-04.75 38 Boland, Kelsey Lewis 36-07.00 9.83m 0.2 32-03.00 39 McCoy, Shantella New Mexico H 34-05.00 9.72m -3.3 31-10.75 40 Joiner, Derrinika SD Mesa 32-07.00 9.06m -1.9 29-08.75

    Event 12 Men Pole Vault =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== 1 Wallace, Tyler Long Beach S 16-00.75 5.28m 17-03.75 2 Sanchez, Christian Tec de Monte 5.18m 17-00.00 2 Klas, Jeremy Unattached 17-09.00 5.18m 17-00.00 4 Pope, Lucas Idaho 17-07.75 5.08m 16-08.00 4 Mossberg, Nick Unattached 18-02.50 5.08m 16-08.00 6 Biskupiak, Bob Montana Stat 17-00.75 4.93m 16-02.00 6 Jennings, Nick UC Irvine 17-01.00 4.93m 16-02.00 6 Bredahl, Joe North Dakota 16-08.00 4.93m 16-02.00 6 Wallingford, Blair Sacramento S 16-06.00 4.93m 16-02.00 6 Nevarez, Luis Tec de Monte 4.93m 16-02.00 6 Francis, Shawn North Dakota 4.93m 16-02.00 12 Morrow, Jesse North Dakota 16-08.00 4.78m 15-08.25 12 Gronvold, Cody North Dakota 16-00.75 4.78m 15-08.25 12 Fegles, Robby Washington 16-08.00 4.78m 15-08.25 12 Strickland, Maurice SD Mesa 14-10.75 4.78m 15-08.25 12 Mohl, Jeff Montana Stat 16-00.75 4.78m 15-08.25 12 Schall, Andrew Colorado St. 16-06.75 4.78m 15-08.25 12 Berg, Nolan North Dakota 15-07.00 4.78m 15-08.25 19 Calkins, Alex Biola 14-09.00 4.63m 15-02.25 19 Fox, Dillon Long Beach S 15-01.00 4.63m 15-02.25 19 Thompson, Brett Sacramento S 15-05.00 4.63m 15-02.25 19 Lohse, Andrew Sacramento S 15-00.00 4.63m 15-02.25 19 Owens, Tane South Dakota 15-07.00 4.63m 15-02.25 24 Olivos, Santiago Veracruz 14-05.25 4.48m 14-08.25 24 Williams, Matt Utah Valley 15-07.00 4.48m 14-08.25 24 Hamm, Thomas UC Irvine 15-05.00 4.48m 14-08.25 27 Braley, Bryan South Dakota 15-05.00 4.18m 13-08.50 27 Stewart, Alex Long Beach S 14-07.25 4.18m 13-08.50 27 Staven, Asa Montana Stat 16-00.75 4.18m 13-08.50

    Event 13 Men High Jump =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== 1 Jasinski, Ben South Dakota 7-00.50 2.16m 7-01.00 2 Nichols, Pat Wisconsin 6-10.25 2.07m 6-09.50 2 Fajoyomi, Viktor USC 7-01.75 2.07m 6-09.50 2 Rouko, Jorge Mexico 2.07m 6-09.50 2 Bayo, Adio Team Nigeria 2.07m 6-09.50 6 Geditz, Jeramy North Dakota 7-00.25 2.02m 6-07.50 6 Wood, Zach Air Force 6-08.75 2.02m 6-07.50 8 Smith, Travis Air Force 6-08.25 1.97m 6-05.50 8 Ruiz, Tyler USC 6-08.75 1.97m 6-05.50 8 Williamsn, Steven Pasadena 6-06.00 1.97m 6-05.50 8 Henry, Khalil Cuyamaca 6-10.25 1.97m 6-05.50 8 Holl, Drew Illinois Sta 6-10.75 1.97m 6-05.50 8 Rudd, Keyvan Minnesota St 6-10.75 1.97m 6-05.50 8 Praast, Stephen Eastern Wash 6-08.75 1.97m 6-05.50 15 Stewart, Adam Eastern Wash 6-09.50 1.92m 6-03.50 15 Jenkins, Kevin Unattached 2.00 1.92m 6-03.50 15 Clegg, Sterling Utah Valley 6-06.75 1.92m 6-03.50 18 Lind, Kersee Eastern Wash 6-06.00 1.87m 6-01.50

    Event 14 Men Shot Put =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== 1 Williams, Tyson Colorado St. 57-10.50 17.86m 58-07.25 2 Mannucci, Eugenio Idaho 59-05.75 17.79m 58-04.50 3 Weintraub, Jacob Unattached 56-06.00 17.42m 57-02.00 4 Smith, Jarvis Unattached 17.39m 57-00.75 5 Veres, Denes Notre Dame 57-08.25 17.30m 56-09.25 6 Lettow, Ian Colorado St. 56-03.75 16.64m 54-07.25 7 Buchanan, Jon Eastern Wash 52-08.00 16.49m 54-01.25 8 Puga, Cesar Long Beach S 56-09.25 16.35m 53-07.75 9 Hills, Andrew Notre Dame 55-04.75 16.19m 53-01.50 10 Burns, Sean South Dakota 53-04.25 16.05m 52-08.00 11 Slowey, Jason Western Oreg 54-00.00 16.04m 52-07.50 12 Schwochow, Kyle Air Force 57-11.25 16.00m 52-06.00 13 Coniglio, Zach Sacramento S 52-10.75 15.93m 52-03.25 14 Norgaard, Morgan Montana Stat 54-08.00 15.86m 52-00.50 15 Herbison, Sean Air Force 53-07.00 15.77m 51-09.00 16 Reed, Christopher Minnesota St 56-09.25 15.75m 51-08.25 17 Weldon, Taylor Sacramento S 55-00.00 15.73m 51-07.25 18 Dunbar, Colin Long Beach S 54-04.00 15.70m 51-06.25 19 Gilreath, Trevor Montana Stat 54-08.25 15.66m 51-04.50 19 Phillips, David Montana Stat 54-06.75 15.66m 51-04.50 21 Belcher, John Notre Dame 53-07.50 15.64m 51-03.75 22 Osunwa, Paul Northern Ari 50-02.75 15.50m 50-10.25 23 Baines, Rajan Long Beach S 52-05.25 15.42m 50-07.25 24 Levkiv, Andrey Idaho 52-04.00 15.20m 49-10.50 24 Wacker, Jason Sacramento S 52-06.50 15.20m 49-10.50 26 Theodate, Sony Cerritos 46-04.75 15.10m 49-06.50 27 Cole, James Air Force 52-06.50 14.96m 49-01.00 28 Anderson, Marlyn Eastern Wash 52-02.00 14.83m 48-08.00 29 Coburn, Stephen SD Mesa 44-05.50 14.75m 48-04.75 30 Field, Michael Colorado 48-09.50 14.59m 47-10.50 31 Perry, Max Southern Ore 51-08.25 14.55m 47-09.00 32 Rothwell, Kyle Idaho 50-00.00 14.52m 47-07.75 33 Paea, Jordan Ventura 46-10.75 14.50m 47-07.00 33 Margiotta, Gus Unattached 49-08.25 14.50m 47-07.00 35 Swarbrick, Daniel Iowa State 50-07.50 14.40m 47-03.00 36 Nicol, Jacob Northern Ari 50-10.25 14.32m 46-11.75 37 Gomez, Khambrell Pasadena 45-05.75 14.31m 46-11.50 38 Millan, Alberto Sacramento S 51-10.00 14.10m 46-03.25 39 Iaia, Vincenzo Cerritos 47-11.00 14.04m 46-00.75 40 Smith, Patrick Unattached 47-01.00 13.91m 45-07.75 41 Ruffini, Joseph UC Riverside 45-08.00 13.73m 45-00.50 42 Reese, Travis Unattached 43-11.75 13.51m 44-04.00 43 Jensen, Curtis Illinois Sta 57-00.25 13.06m 42-10.25 44 Allotta, Julian SD Mesa 43-09.00 13.04m 42-09.50 45 Shively, Meshach Ventura 39-10.00 12.56m 41-02.50 46 Flores, Juan Biola 45-03.00 12.20m 40-00.50 47 Thomas, Craig U of Calgary 40-02.00 12.07m 39-07.25 48 Mcwhorter, D'Artagnan Pasadena 11.12m 36-05.75 49 Allen, Jeromy Cerritos 10.90m 35-09.25 50 Leovao, Jean-Curtis Cerritos 10.88m 35-08.50 51 Knight, George Compton 33-11.25 10.38m 34-00.75 52 Juarez, Oscar Ventura 34-11.25 10.06m 33-00.25 53 Williams, Devoreaux Compton 31-01.25 8.92m 29-03.25

    Event 15 Women Discus Throw =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== 1 Sharbono, Jessica Colorado St. 169-01 51.57m 169-02 2 Gardner, Priscilla Cerritos 52-04.50 50.38m 165-03 3 Steward, jasmine Unattached 160-00 49.78m 163-04 4 McAlman, Constance Nevada 161-05 49.04m 160-11 5 Lohse, Holly Sacramento S 58-10.25 48.42m 158-10 6 Daniels, Brittani UC Riverside 62-05.50 48.35m 158-07 7 James, Nikki UC Riverside 53-09.50 47.82m 156-11 8 Spies, Chantel Kajaks T&F 64-00.50 47.75m 156-08 9 burrell, jasmine Unattached 155-00 47.73m 156-07 10 Garner, Brooke South Dakota 158-00 47.24m 155-00 11 Keenan, TeRina Hawaii 76-04.75 47.09m 154-06 12 Baltimore, Michelle Northern Ari 158-05 46.90m 153-10 13 Johnson, Elizabeth Colorado St. 155-01 46.63m 153-00 14 Richardson, Jade Simon Fraser 47-03.50 46.49m 152-06 15 Chaney, Erica Eastern Wash 156-09 46.43m 152-04 16 Minssen, Heather Nebraska-Oma 47-00.50 46.10m 151-03 17 Misiata, Alisha UC Irvine 49-08.25 45.78m 150-02 18 Lee, Kirstin Montana Stat 159-01 45.53m 149-04 19 Onosai, Careena Hawaii 53-01.75 45.40m 148-11 20 Sangster, Amber UC Irvine 147-06 45.30m 148-07 21 Bryant, Elisa Washington 70-07.50 45.09m 147-11 22 Leonard, Kristine Idaho 48-03.50 44.68m 146-07 23 Throughsingh, Kenisha Colorado St. 50-03.50 44.44m 145-10 24 Casanova, Madeline Notre Dame 51-00.50 43.47m 142-07 24 Blackburn, Paige Air Force 144-05 43.47m 142-07 26 Tauvela, Vania Eastern Wash 134-02 43.36m 142-03 27 Bush, Jessica Northern Ari 47-02.50 43.22m 141-09 28 Burke, Christina Air Force 47-07.25 42.75m 140-03 29 Haga, Holly Southern Ore 40-10.75 42.63m 139-10 30 Richards, Alix Colorado St. 149-04 42.62m 139-10 31 Ziegler, Victoria Illinois Sta 55-09.50 42.52m 139-06 32 Patu, Lynn Long Beach S 33-04.75 42.38m 139-00 33 Fraser, Holly Sacramento S 34-06.50 42.28m 138-08 34 Bonner, Jessica Sacramento S 43-02.50 41.69m 136-09 35 Hutton, Becca Utah Valley 124-08 41.55m 136-04 36 Schuch, Michelle South Dakota 156-01 41.48m 136-01 37 Weir, Jillian Long Beach S 128-04 41.00m 134-06 38 Thatcher, Elizabeth St. Martin's 37-09.75 40.81m 133-11 39 Jones, Erinn Sacramento S 22-00.75 40.10m 131-07 40 Wong, Kimberly Pasadena 39.90m 130-11 41 Rhay, Ramiah Long Beach S 136-10 39.60m 129-11 42 Kopplin, Sabine Nevada 29-10.50 39.16m 128-06 43 Kuenzel, Hannah St. Louis U. 21-06.25 38.47m 126-02 44 Vegas, Kasandra Northern Ari 12-00.25 37.29m 122-04 45 Suek, Lena Montana Stat 150-01 37.23m 122-02 46 Lewis, Sheena SD Mesa 123-01 36.95m 121-03 47 Kondru, Christa UC Irvine 20-02.75 35.65m 116-11 48 Hinton, Markita Sacramento S 31-00.75 34.31m 112-07 49 Otey, Hanna Academy of A 130-01 34.05m 111-08 50 Toledo, Carolina Cuyamaca 11-05.25 33.75m 110-09 51 Hoyt, Sadi Utah Valley 21-03.75 33.54m 110-00 52 Doss, Deanna Palomar 110-07 32.36m 106-02 53 Panapa, Brianna Ventura 114-00 31.57m 103-07 54 Pomaski, Jamie Unattached 18-01.50 31.37m 102-11 55 Moraga, Zuri Cerritos 97-11.50 28.14m 92-04 56 Davis, Roslyn Compton 84-02 25.53m 83-09 57 Acosta, Raquel East LA 80-00 25.43m 83-05 58 Grifith, Karen Compton 87-08.25 24.52m 80-05 59 Brill, Kylie Grand Canyon 95-02 23.15m 75-11 60 Bates, Shyanne Compton 72-11 21.41m 70-03 61 Ramirez, Liliana Ventura 73-09.25 21.39m 70-02 62 Western, Dashanae Compton 60-10.25 19.69m 64-07

    Event 16 Men Discus Throw =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals =================================================================================== 1 Puga, Cesar Long Beach S 69-04.50 56.50m 185-04 2 Carter, Cameron Colorado St. 82-09.25 56.30m 184-08 3 Rossini, Andres Northern Ari 185-09 56.14m 184-02 4 Dunbar, Colin Long Beach S 73-08.25 54.09m 177-05 5 Larned, Conner Washington 72-10.25 53.78m 176-05 6 Utterback, Robbie Iowa State 80-02.50 52.70m 172-11 7 Cole, James Air Force 170-10 51.90m 170-03 8 Swarbrick, Daniel Iowa State 51-10.25 51.27m 168-02 9 Luer, Grant Minnesota St 167-06 51.04m 167-05 10 Weintraub, Jacob Unattached 155-00 50.15m 164-06 11 Anderson, Richard Washington 72-07.25 50.09m 164-04 12 Chobanian, Dane Colorado 182-03 50.03m 164-02 13 Phillips, David Montana Stat 97-09.50 48.94m 160-07 14 Herbison, Sean Air Force 62-07.75 48.86m 160-04 15 Coniglio, Zach Sacramento S 59-00.50 48.85m 160-03 16 Baines, Rajan Long Beach S 54-08.50 48.67m 159-08 17 Reed, Christopher Minnesota St 82-07.25 48.41m 158-10 18 Slowey, Jason Western Oreg 162-02 48.23m 158-03 19 Williams, Tyson Colorado St. 160-10 47.87m 157-01 20 Lahti, Matt UC Irvine 49-04.75 47.15m 154-08 21 Smith, Travis Unattached 46.10m 151-03 22 Arakawa, Jordan Eastern Wash 143-00 45.92m 150-08 23 Norgaard, Morgan Montana Stat 141-05 45.85m 150-05 24 Rothwell, Kyle Idaho 51-03.25 45.45m 149-01 25 Burns, Sean South Dakota 60-04.25 45.39m 148-11 26 Millan, Alberto Sacramento S 51-00.75 45.25m 148-05 27 Coburn, Stephen SD Mesa 39-03.50 45.13m 148-01 28 Colonnelli, Patrick Northern Ari 47-07.25 44.85m 147-02 29 Anderson, Marlyn Eastern Wash 45-10.75 44.61m 146-04 30 Theodate, Sony Cerritos 148-10 44.51m 146-00 31 Nicol, Jacob Northern Ari 59-06.75 44.46m 145-10 32 Paea, Jordan Ventura 145-00 43.91m 144-01 33 Elmore, Austin Long Beach S 43-05.50 43.85m 143-10 34 Lopez, Miguel Cerritos 41-08.75 43.76m 143-07 35 Wacker, Jason Sacramento S 48-10.50 43.44m 142-06 36 Allotta, Julian SD Mesa 42-00.50 43.41m 142-05 37 Levkiv, Andrey Idaho 142-08 43.37m 142-03 38 Vazquez, Hernan Unattached 72-11.75 43.35m 142-03 39 Kwasa, Justin St. Louis U. 52-05.75 42.95m 140-11 40 Mullen, Trey Colorado 56-02.75 42.87m 140-08 41 Holland, Gabe Alaska Ancho 62-00.75 42.84m 140-07 42 Perry, Max Southern Ore 47-01.50 42.37m 139-00 43 Buchanan, Jon Eastern Wash 142-00 42.14m 138-03 44 Weldon, Taylor Sacramento S 50-07.75 41.95m 137-07 45 Rud, Ted North Dakota 34-10.50 41.65m 136-08 46 Gomez, Khambrell Pasadena 41.11m 134-10 47 Hall, Joseph Cuyamaca 35-00.25 41.02m 134-07 48 Cederstrom, Niklas Colorado 146-10 40.97m 134-05 49 Kizirian, Alex Colorado 54-00.25 40.54m 133-00 50 Ruffini, Joseph UC Riverside 50-10.50 39.89m 130-10 51 Stuart, Caleb UC Riverside 40-11.50 39.46m 129-05 52 Schwochow, Kyle Air Force 148-05 39.38m 129-02 53 Shively, Meshach Ventura 33-09.50 39.30m 128-11 54 Williams, Aaron East LA 79-09.75 37.71m 123-09 55 Oniah, Uchenna UC Riverside 110-00 37.34m 122-06 56 Navarro, Gilbert SD Mesa 125-01 36.65m 120-03 57 Jilka, Brandon SD Mesa 14-07.75 36.33m 119-02 58 Flores, Juan Biola 33-05.75 36.15m 118-07 59 Caskey, Donald UC Irvine 126-00 35.61m 116-10 60 Jervis, Kyle Grand Canyon 22-10.75 35.51m 116-06 61 Jones, Tevin Ventura 34-10.75 33.19m 108-11 62 Wolf, Justin Minnesota St 108-09 32.31m 106-00 63 Ayala, Michael Grand Canyon 14-10.25 31.60m 103-08 64 Godfrey, Kelton Unattached 20-01.25 28.95m 95-00 65 Knight, George Compton 03-05.25 28.36m 93-00 65 Juarez, Oscar Ventura 14-10.25 28.36m 93-00 67 Williams, Devoreaux Compton 91-00.75 27.29m 89-06

    Event 17 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase ========================================================================= Name Year School Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 Haug, Heather Montana Stat 11:02.97 10:47.01 2 Ugalde, Yolanda Mexico 10:47.16 3 Hanenburg, Emily Colorado 10:57.37 10:55.36 4 Potts, Tera South Dakota 11:25.09 11:09.96 5 Vickers, Jessie Grand Valley 11:13.67 6 Horan, Kate Marquette 11:05.00 11:30.96 7 Muniz, Sarah Unattached 11:28.00 11:36.57 8 Zufelt-Clegg, Kalina Utah Valley 11:36.76 9 Dye, Stephanie Eastern Wash 11:22.50 11:37.84 10 Krempley, Tara Southern Ore 11:29.82 11:38.49 11 Smith, Nicole Arkansas-Lit 11:28.47 11:42.81 12 Gonsalves, Ivie Utah Valley 11:48.61 13 Garza, Beatriz Texas-Pan Am 11:40.43 12:01.45 14 Bouchet, Courtney Colorado 11:20.00 12:08.67 15 Flores, Sandra Cerritos 12:06.33 12:15.60 16 Davis, Larissa UNLV 11:05.00 12:36.38 17 Reyes, Olivia East LA 12:36.40 13:16.54 18 Fyke, Natalie Cerritos 11:25.00 13:18.32

    Event 18 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase ========================================================================= Name Year School Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 Casey, Patrick Montana Stat 8:50.00 9:02.17 2 Johnstone, James Southern Ore 9:11.31 9:04.03 3 Emmorey, Tyler Grand Valley 9:08.65 4 Palacios, Javier Unattached 9:11.60 5 Erickson, Eiger Metropolitan 9:10.24 9:11.83 6 Storkel, Derek Minnesota 9:18.00 9:12.58 7 Seitz, Josh Southern Ore 9:31.77 9:13.54 8 Jackson, Daniel Montana Stat 9:00.00 9:14.03 9 Meyer, Christian Colorado St. 9:30.55 9:14.76 10 Withers, Joe Northern Ari 9:19.67 9:15.58 11 Rafiee, Adrian USC 10:00.00 9:16.40 12 Wilson, Garrett West Coast T 9:20.00 9:21.48 13 Stevens, Jonny Colorado 9:30.00 9:23.13 14 Chapman, Ryan Western Oreg 9:37.88 9:26.06 15 Williams, Carter Biola 9:34.51 9:26.39 16 Maynard, Jordan British Colu 9:30.30 9:26.46 17 Denner, Aaron Grand Valley 9:27.09 18 Hutton, Nick Minnesota 9:24.00 9:28.75 19 Schmidt, Kyle South Dakota 9:53.83 9:28.83 20 Brekke, Alex Idaho 9:19.37 9:30.10 21 Gonzalez, Omar UC Riverside 9:49.81 9:30.61 22 McCaffrey, Dennis Southern Ore 9:22.42 9:33.27 23 Crum, Steven UC Riverside 9:31.56 9:41.09 24 Bown, Stanley Utah Valley 10:04.97 9:41.87 25 McRoberts, Colin Southern Ore 9:47.27 9:45.44 26 Escareno, Jesus Wis.-Parksid 9:34.42 9:49.97 27 Mahony, Rory Unattached 9:50.00 10:11.97 28 Greenhoe, Brian Detroit Merc 10:07.46 10:20.38 29 Tan, Calvin Unattached 10:20.00 10:26.97 30 Wolfe, Brandon USC 11:02.20 31 Christie, Nick Cuyamaca 11:34.52

    Event 19 Women 4x100 Meter Relay ============================================================================ School Seed Finals H# ============================================================================ 1 Washington 'A' 46.26 45.93 1 1) Stueckle, Kayla 2) Lauderdale, Dominique 3) Carlson, Jordan 4) Greene, Bianca 2 San Francisco St. 'A' 46.59 46.52 1 1) McDaniel, Keenya 2) Cabiness, Maya 3) Baucham, Brionne 4) Thomas, Carrie 3 Nevada 'A' 47.03 46.81 1 1) Hearns, Baylee 2) Earls, Angelica 3) Amoah, Deborah 4) Pettigrue, Deirdra 4 Grand Canyon 'A' 46.69 46.90 1 1) Christenberry, Amber 2) Kee, Brianne 3) Foster, Lesilia 4) Hodges, Shavine 5 South Dakota St. 'A' 46.57 47.02 1 1) Wollman, Heather 2) Odegaard, Ashley 3) Bren, Megan 4) Garner, Brittany 6 Cerritos 'A' 47.46 47.84 1 1) Straughter, Brandi 2) Smith, Bryana 3) Edwards, Janelle 4) Radley, Cora 7 Western Oregon 'A' 47.72 47.96 2 1) McClung, Madison 2) Pola, Lexi 3) Kathrein, Sarah 4) Meusec, Lacey 8 New Mexico Highlands 'A' 48.00 48.02 2 1) Jackson, Alexis 2) Ray, LaShondra 3) McCoy, Shantella 4) Rochester, Shaneika 9 U of Calgary 'A' 49.13 48.52 2 1) Zimmer, Jenn 2) Lotwin, Kelsey 3) Foggo, Richina 4) Miller, Lacey 10 St. Louis U. 'A' 47.70 48.62 1 1) Nigbur, Megan 2) Alexander, Tiffany 3) Dugger, Mallory 4) Roche, Ashley 11 Palomar 'A' 49.70 49.18 2 1) Duran, Sasha 2) Lucero, Demi 3) Jefferson, Elena 4) Wilkinson, Stephanie 12 Alaska Anchorage 'A' 48.75 49.42 2 1) Everett, Ardrienna 2) Johnson, Kelsea 3) Halfyard, Sasha 4) Lloyd, Haleigh 13 Pasadena 'A' 48.98 50.13 2 1) Rivers, Jonice 2) Stokes, Marquetta 3) Bowlin, RaeAnne 4) Sebastian, Tenia

    Event 20 Men 4x100 Meter Relay ============================================================================ School Seed Finals H# ============================================================================ 1 Aag Elite Track Club 'A' 40.12 39.95 1 1) Trice, Lawrence 2) White, Deun 3) Miller, Raymond 4) Haynes, Bryan 2 Cerritos 'A' 41.25 41.26 1 1) English, William 2) Webb, Ameer 3) Houston, Carl 4) Stewart, Karlin 3 Academy of Art 'A' 41.25 41.60 1 1) Roskosch, Remigius 2) Crichlow, Person 3) Piedad, Eric 4) Tolliver, Emil 4 Southern Oregon 'A' 41.75 41.74 1 1) Stevens, Sullivan 2) Ritchie, Brandon 3) Sells, Wendell 4) Agyemang, Kwame 5 UC Riverside 'A' 41.35 41.75 1 1) Rideaux, Jerome 2) Dyer, Hernell 3) Harris, Justin 4) Adams, Bryan 6 Pasadena 'A' 41.85 41.90 1 1) Stanley, Marques 2) Spears, Ron 3) Peevy, Stephen 4) Brown, Korey 7 Alaska Anchorage 'A' 41.91 41.91 2 1) Allen, AJ 2) Hewitt, Ethan 3) Ward, Shaun 4) Registe, David 8 Washington 'B' 41.00 42.73 1 1) Rucker, Sam 2) Anthony, Matt 3) Egu, Kenneth 4) Moore, Shayne 9 Lewis 'A' 41.78 42.74 1 1) Knaperek, James 2) Lesnick, Donnie 3) Leibrand, Chris 4) Harris, Lonzo 10 Compton 'A' 42.50 42.94 2 1) Grant, Kivon 2) Nesbeth, Akeem 3) Wright, Donte 4) Williams, Dron 11 SD Mesa 'A' 42.80 43.11 2 1) Langford, Jeremy 2) Young, Julian 3) Jackson, Antonie 4) Staley, Anthony 12 LA Trade Tech 'A' 42.30 43.55 2 1) Reed, Dana 2) Graham, Ezekiel 3) Mitchell, Trumelle 4) Proby, Jabri 13 Biola 'A' 44.10 44.28 2 1) Tromberg, Brian 2) Aeschliman, Gaberiel 3) Henry, Jameson 4) Bacchus, Matthew

    Event 21 Women 1500 Meter Run ========================================================================= Name Year School Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 Kinney, Monica Grand Valley 4:22.00 4:26.89 2 Daly, Katy UC Riverside 4:30.69 4:28.72 3 Creutz, Eileen Grand Valley 4:29.00 4:30.28 4 Winchester, Rebecca Grand Valley 4:30.00 4:31.44 5 Kipng'eno, Miriam Alaska Ancho 4:34.36 4:32.20 6 Mustonen, Sanna Arkansas-Lit 4:34.86 4:33.12 7 Botham, Ashley Grand Valley 4:33.00 4:33.31 8 Hefflin, Raquel UC Riverside 4:36.00 4:33.37 9 Nowak, Julia Grand Valley 4:34.00 4:33.91 10 Kalbrener, Anna Idaho 4:36.53 4:34.38 11 Thorgaard, Kersten Iowa State 4:39.00 4:34.99 12 O'Guinn, Ivy Alaska Ancho 4:33.56 4:35.97 13 McGilpin, Julie Vermont 4:40.00 4:36.22 14 Fuerst, Melissa Air Force 4:43.10 4:36.68 15 Osika, Alyssa Ferris State 4:35.67 4:37.03 16 Demchko, Caitrin Rhode Island 4:33.24 4:38.36 17 McDonald, Karie Grand Valley 4:37.00 4:38.64 18 Perez, Faviola Corre A.C. 4:32.00 4:38.74 19 Bartosch, Ali UNLV 4:47.32 4:38.84 20 Brown, Alisha UC Riverside 4:35.00 4:38.91 21 McClellan, Maddie North Dakota 4:44.12 4:39.43 22 Whowell, Amanda Grand Valley 4:37.00 4:39.55 23 Burke, Danielle South Dakota 4:41.05 4:39.78 23 Hargens, Erin South Dakota 4:46.00 4:39.78 25 Winnegar, Shawna New Mexico 4:31.00 4:40.00 26 Murphy, Kevyn Hawaii 4:50.00 4:40.16 27 Kelly, Courtney Marquette 4:40.00 4:40.39 28 Fischer, Ines Iowa State 4:40.00 4:40.98 29 Weberg, Kirsten Vermont 4:42.00 4:41.52 30 Osborn, Hannah Grand Valley 4:37.00 4:41.66 31 Ball, Sarah Marquette 4:40.00 4:41.85 32 Paradis, Emily Idaho 4:44.95 4:41.93 33 McNeely, Sophie West Coast T 4:35.43 4:42.18 34 Ngarambe, Yolanda Vermont 4:39.00 4:42.52 35 Reimer, Brittany UC Riverside 4:36.41 4:42.86 36 Krahn, Jordan North Dakota 4:47.60 4:43.06 37 Dubose, Damajeria UC Riverside 4:34.00 4:44.60 38 Minton, Joscelyn St. Martin's 4:43.79 4:44.62 39 Guerette, Marisa Vermont 4:45.00 4:45.11 40 Magoon, Jen Vermont 4:41.32 4:46.95 41 Eichenberger, Annette Air Force 4:49.03 4:47.04 42 Bohman, Emma Alaska Ancho 4:41.45 4:47.23 43 Mejia, Cassie Cerritos 4:47.31 4:47.29 44 Talbot, Stephanie Utah Valley 4:48.37 45 Kirchhofer, Emily West Coast T 4:39.75 4:48.53 46 Carroll, Katie Air Force 4:51.00 4:48.79 47 Raber, Sarah Northern Ari 4:55.00 4:51.24 48 Medley, Elise St. Louis U. 4:51.14 4:51.55 49 Creager, Krista South Dakota 4:48.09 4:51.69 50 Sawasla, Sarah Simon Fraser 4:52.24 51 Rudd, Anna Ferris State 4:50.00 4:52.46 52 Bellia, Alyssa Loyola Marym 5:05.00 4:53.01 53 Clawson, Amy Lewis 4:58.74 4:53.04 54 Chaidez, Cynthia Loyola Marym 4:40.00 4:53.99 55 Olsen, Pauline UC Riverside 4:45.00 4:54.01 56 Dalton, Amanda Southern Ore 4:50.60 4:54.71 57 Davis, Hillory West Coast T 4:37.46 4:55.23 58 Frier, Kaitlin Uc-Colo. Spg 4:53.94 4:57.82 59 Garcia, Prism Long Beach S 4:49.71 4:58.05 60 Shogren, Kelly Loyola Marym 4:58.36 4:59.51 61 Allen, Courtney UNLV 4:53.44 4:59.82 62 Conde, Arielly LA Trade Tec 4:55.65 4:59.93 63 Janutol, Shelby Ferris State 4:55.00 5:00.46 64 Thompson, Lauren Cerritos 4:55.00 5:00.70 65 Adesina, Ikeoluwa UC Irvine 5:02.22 5:01.57 66 Martin, Kylee Long Beach S 4:59.58 5:02.65 67 Skordahl, Zoe Western Oreg 5:04.65 5:03.00 68 Cortez, Melissa LA Trade Tec 5:10.00 5:03.99 69 Ibarra, Angie LA Trade Tec 5:10.00 5:05.95 70 Allen, Kirsten Simon Fraser 4:42.00 5:06.85 71 Lembi, April SD Mesa 5:14.54 5:07.08 72 Delgado, Laura Loyola Marym 4:59.35 5:09.00 73 Lyons, Elizabeth Pasadena 5:19.00 5:11.04 74 Forrester, Jessica Hawaii 4:55.00 5:11.06 75 Neill, Kirsten Long Beach S 5:05.11 5:15.10 76 Torres, Alexandria Cerritos 5:20.14 5:15.33 77 Kent, Nicole UC Irvine 5:15.61 5:17.31 78 Green, Amy UC Irvine 5:01.47 5:18.48 79 Ceja, Johana East LA 5:15.00 5:22.60 80 Nunez, Rebecca Pasadena 5:18.00 5:23.76 81 Jaccard, Jillian Loyola Marym 5:15.00 5:26.16 82 Schumacher, Cassandra Academy of A 5:05.00 5:30.68 83 Nicholson, Natasha Pasadena 5:48.00 5:56.02

    Event 22 Men 1500 Meter Run ========================================================================= Name Year School Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 Wacker, Andy Colorado 3:50.00 3:49.20 2 Chelimo, Micah Alaska Ancho 3:51.91 3:49.92 3 Julson, Larry Grand Valley 3:52.00 3:51.37 4 Ahonen, Loren West Coast T 3:50.89 3:51.42 5 Schultz, Joe Chadron Stat 3:50.00 3:51.53 6 Atwood, Nick Montana Stat 3:49.92 3:51.54 7 Doria, Omar Texas-Pan Am 3:49.91 3:51.75 8 Burkstrand, Travis Minnesota 3:48.20 3:51.94 9 Husted, Mark Unattached 3:44.38 3:51.96 10 Goodman, David West Coast T 3:55.00 3:52.06 10 Kangogo, Alfred Alaska Ancho 3:49.03 3:52.06 12 Buechel, Daniel Wisconsin 3:47.19 3:52.16 13 Hilbert, Gabriel Cerritos 3:53.31 3:52.36 14 Carr, Nathan Arkansas-Lit 3:54.24 3:52.38 15 Nummela, Aki Missouri Sou 3:46.49 3:52.72 16 Schneller, Jake South Dakota 3:52.07 3:52.73 17 Holdmeyer, Brian St. Louis U. 3:53.54 3:52.94 18 Baiton, Wyatt British Colu 3:55.50 3:53.01 19 Dahlberg, Scott Brc/Adidas 3:47.21 3:53.28 20 VanHalen, Aric Colorado 3:54.00 3:53.48 21 Hawkins, Jake Air Force 3:53.90 3:53.54 22 Strum, Weston Loyola Marym 3:55.00 3:53.69 23 Williams, Matthew Unattached 3:52.47 3:54.00 24 Nyang, Simon Grand Valley 3:49.00 3:54.21 25 Johnson, Blake Marquette 3:53.00 3:54.30 26 Flynn, David West Coast T 3:52.48 3:54.32 27 MacDonald, Angus Umass Lowell 3:47.44 3:54.34 28 Younger, Cole Sacramento S 3:53.37 3:54.36 29 Espeland, Alec North Dakota 3:52.11 3:54.63 30 Dalton, Drew Loyola Marym 3:57.00 3:54.84 31 Totten, Seth UC Riverside 3:55.35 32 Britt, Barry Idaho 3:53.20 3:55.71 33 Carter, Brett Central Miss 3:51.23 3:55.75 34 Sang, Elphas Iowa State 3:54.34 3:55.81 35 Thistlewood, Ben Point Grey T 3:55.19 3:55.90 36 Batey, Aaron Unattached 3:48.50 3:56.09 37 White, Nick Air Force 3:55.80 3:56.14 38 Ailts, Jared South Dakota 3:53.46 3:56.15 39 Biegner, Matthew Colorado 3:51.76 3:56.25 40 Tanis, Scott Lewis 3:53.35 3:56.46 41 Herrera, Daniel Cerritos 3:55.33 3:57.22 42 Rasmussen, Tyler West Coast T 3:50.89 3:57.26 43 Veiga, Jeff Umass Lowell 3:51.99 3:57.46 44 Kloer, Myles Northern Ari 3:57.50 3:57.76 45 Snyder, Andrew Unattached 3:58.00 3:57.98 46 Heppner, Moses North Dakota 3:50.22 3:58.21 47 Mahler, Matthew Detroit Merc 3:54.50 3:58.70 48 Hunt, Spencer St. Martin's 3:57.79 3:58.72 49 Haines, Nicholas Cuyamaca 4:01.59 3:58.80 50 Willis, Alex New Mexico 3:47.00 3:58.91 51 Peterson, Alan Grand Valley 3:57.00 3:59.00 52 Kent, Justin British Colu 3:59.23 53 Lantz, David Iowa State 3:54.39 4:00.01 54 Owens, Gavin Air Force 3:58.80 4:00.32 55 Wories, Kent Runners Roos 4:00.00 4:00.37 56 Reynolds, Chris Uc-Colo. Spg 4:00.00 4:00.62 57 Mclain, Andrew Lewis 3:58.39 4:00.99 58 Wakefield, Brett Simon Fraser 3:55.90 4:01.05 59 Smoody, Matthew Illinois Sta 3:58.64 4:01.16 60 Massari, Zach Western Oreg 4:01.67 61 Reed, Adam Simon Fraser 4:01.71 62 Zarazua, Richard Pasadena 3:55.73 4:01.75 63 Stanton, Conor UC Irvine 4:01.41 4:02.60 64 Shirif, Amir Unattached 4:01.50 4:02.98 65 Lockert, Sterling Loyola Marym 3:55.00 4:03.13 66 Toth, Ryan Grand Valley 3:51.00 4:03.42 67 Aukshunas, Brian Biola 4:05.41 4:03.62 68 Ayala, Ryan Detroit Merc 4:07.58 4:03.95 69 Martinez, Tony Unattached 4:00.00 4:04.29 70 Case, Matt Sacramento S 4:05.08 4:04.56 71 Innes, Greg Loyola Marym 3:54.74 4:05.37 72 Zywicki, Ben Colorado Min 3:47.89 4:05.41 73 Hill, Thomas Alaska Ancho 3:55.83 4:06.00 74 Moskalewski, Josh Grand Valley 3:55.00 4:06.19 74 Ullom, Chris Uc-Colo. Spg 4:05.00 4:06.19 76 Smalley, Kevin Detroit Merc 4:09.84 4:06.86 77 Hadfield, Gareth Caltaf 4:03.20 4:07.06 78 Porter, Will Northern Ari 4:00.00 4:07.35 79 Trejo, Arturo Long Beach S 4:10.83 4:07.44 80 Osbourne, Nicholas UC Irvine 3:55.31 4:07.54 81 Heck, Benjamin UC Riverside 4:05.61 4:08.45 82 Wagner, Tom North Dakota 4:03.33 4:10.56 83 Derrick, Ryan Uc-Colo. Spg 4:05.00 4:11.44 84 Dion, Zach Track Club L 4:04.50 4:12.41 85 Smith, Dan Loyola Marym 4:14.09 4:12.52 86 Huntington, Matt USC 4:12.83 87 Harabedian, Joseph Biola 4:20.54 4:12.96 88 Williams, Austin UC Irvine 4:15.00 4:13.66 89 Wilright, Demetri UC Riverside 4:08.00 4:14.08 90 Gonzalez, Jose West Los Ang 4:14.62 4:15.28 91 Carlone, Michael Loyola Marym 4:05.00 4:15.48 92 Evans, Mike Loyola Marym 3:59.00 4:15.64 93 Monsen, Jim Utah Valley 4:17.04 94 Christian, Parker Long Beach S 4:15.00 4:17.13 95 Herrera, Michael Loyola Marym 4:16.05 4:18.99 96 Woods, Adam Lewis 4:09.23 4:20.59 97 Brown, Eric SD Mesa 4:17.00 4:22.19 98 Larrieu, Ronald Loyola Marym 4:22.53 4:22.59 99 Davis, Anthony Uc-Colo. Spg 4:05.00 4:23.86 100 Weir, Scott Biola 4:24.85 4:24.21 101 Daut, Shawn Academy of A 4:05.00 4:24.71 102 Garcia, Damian LA Trade Tec 4:12.00 4:25.13 103 Almaraz, Alan East LA 4:15.00 4:25.59 104 Lopez, Karin Cerritos 4:31.55 4:30.02 105 Donahue, Scott Loyola Marym 4:12.57 4:33.58 106 McRoberts, Beau Unattached 4:50.00 4:39.64 107 Carbajal, Robert Pasadena 4:35.76 4:39.83 108 Tilley, Patrick SD Mesa 4:38.93 4:40.13 109 Baquero, Guadalupe East LA 4:25.00 4:40.93 110 Verdin, Danny Pasadena 4:39.32 4:41.41 111 Baez, Enrique East LA 4:30.00 4:45.42 112 Khoury, Milad Cuyamaca 4:55.32 5:00.95

    Event 23 Women 100 Meter Hurdles ================================================================================= Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# ================================================================================= 1 Bennett, Gemma Team England 13.30 13.49 -1.5 1 2 Staisiunaite, Egle Wisconsin 13.65 13.81 -1.5 1 3 Logan, Shaquana Washington S 13.67 14.06 -1.5 1 4 Coomes, Kelly Northern Col 14.05 14.08 -1.5 1 5 John, Deborah North Dakota 14.09 14.09 -0.6 2 6 Straughter, Erin UNLV 14.67 14.16 +0.0 5 7 Bolton, Sakya Sacramento S 13.98 14.18 -1.5 1 8 Latham, Deanna Wisconsin 14.09 14.22 -0.6 2 9 Okonkwo, Chiamaka Wis.-Milwauk 14.14 14.29 +0.0 3 9 Clem, Morgan Washington S 14.29 -0.8 9 11 Kirk, Kalie Colorado St. 14.11 14.32 -0.6 2 12 Grant, Jillisa New Mexico H 13.70 14.34 -1.5 1 13 Gaynor, Stephane Team England 13.70 14.36 -1.5 1 14 Niemeir, Katie Montana Stat 14.40 14.43 -0.6 2 15 Williams, Jalisa Washington S 14.10 14.45 -0.6 2 16 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana UC Riverside 14.40 14.57 +0.0 3 17 Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Ancho 14.54 14.62 +0.0 4 18 Robinson, Moira Sacramento S 14.45 14.64 +0.0 4 19 Sheehan, Kalyn Rhode Island 14.07 14.65 -0.6 2 20 Davis, Callie Grand Canyon 14.35 14.69 +0.0 3 21 Breland, Melissa U of Calgary 14.88 14.78 +0.0 5 22 Clark, Amber Long Beach S 14.97 14.79 +0.0 5 22 McGree, Sarah Montana Stat 14.76 14.79 +0.0 5 22 Keller, Lindsey Colorado St. 14.67 14.79 +0.0 5 25 Abrahms, Andrea Simon Fraser 14.90 14.80 +0.0 5 26 Collins, Kelly UC Irvine 14.43 14.81 +0.0 3 27 Gerardo, Brandi Cerritos 14.54 14.93 +0.0 4 28 Polee, Talyah UNLV 15.19 14.95 0.9 6 29 Burr, Megan Utah Valley 14.66 14.97 +0.0 4 30 Lingwall, Jessica Utah Valley 15.12 15.08 0.9 6 30 Kuan, Makira Utah Valley 15.54 15.08 0.5 7 32 Williams, Ciara Northern Ari 15.00 15.12 0.9 6 33 Mills, Taylar UNLV 14.86 15.13 +0.0 5 34 Alvares, Kita St. Louis U. 14.55 15.14 +0.0 4 35 Reid, Kaitlyn Western Oreg 14.64 15.23 +0.0 4 36 Stemm, Sarah Grand Canyon 14.65 15.25 +0.0 4 37 Simmons, Tajanee Boise State 14.44 15.33 +0.0 3 38 Lewis, Jazmine UC Riverside 15.28 15.34 0.9 6 39 Strobel, Cally South Dakota 15.25 15.36 0.9 6 40 Nelson, Amy Southern Ore 15.93 15.40 1.9 8 41 Knowles, Krissy Long Beach S 15.70 15.44 0.5 7 42 Vander Meulen, Janna Western Oreg 14.96 15.47 +0.0 5 43 Cabiness, Maya San Francisc 15.47 15.48 0.5 7 44 Hernandez, Sara Texas-Pan Am 15.20 15.49 0.9 6 45 Shields, Ali Utah Valley 15.56 15.51 0.5 7 46 Summers-Hernandez, Jessi Lewis 15.52 15.57 0.5 7 47 Robertson, Autumn Utah Valley 15.82 15.58 0.5 7 48 Schmidt, Jillian East LA 16.00 15.63 1.9 8 49 Balentine, Samantha Hawaii 15.47 15.72 0.5 7 50 Trinh, Lily Cerritos 15.76 15.78 1.9 8 51 McKinley, Brittney West Los Ang 15.82 15.85 1.9 8 52 Karkut, Kathryn USC 15.70 15.92 0.5 7 53 Johnson, Kelsea Alaska Ancho 15.85 16.03 1.9 8 54 Marchildon, Megan Lewis 15.37 16.19 0.9 6 55 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 15.90 16.23 1.9 8 56 Stewart, Samantha Lewis 15.89 16.29 1.9 8 57 Mosher, Ali Western Oreg 15.44 16.33 0.9 6 58 Griffin, Summer West Los Ang 16.07 16.56 -0.8 9 59 Chong, Dianne Alaska Ancho 16.28 16.90 -0.8 9 60 Romer, Nancy Utah Valley 15.89 16.98 1.9 8 61 Miles, Shontel Cerritos 17.23 17.59 -0.8 9 62 Solleh, Sia East LA 17.75 -0.8 9 63 Bourasa, Megan Palomar 17.80 18.17 -0.8 9 64 Coore, Jody-Ann Nebraska-Oma 14.67 18.38 +0.0 4 65 Dugger, Mallory St. Louis U. 18.87 -0.8 9

    Event 24 Men 110 Meter Hurdles ================================================================================= Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# ================================================================================= 1 Turner, Andrew Team England 13.27 13.37 0.6 1 2 Taylor, Logan Unattached 13.76 13.88 0.6 1 3 Al-Ameen, Alexander Team England 13.98 14.15 0.6 1 4 Busby, Durell Wis.-Milwauk 14.14 14.20 +0.0 2 5 Tetzlaff, Matt North Dakota 14.35 14.26 +0.0 2 6 Gross, Adum Wisconsin 14.10 14.38 +0.0 2 7 Hines, Koree Long Beach S 15.06 14.44 1.6 4 8 Brown, Trevor Colorado St. 14.36 14.47 +0.0 2 9 Smiles, Dahmar St. Louis U. 14.02 14.53 0.6 1 10 Ogunbodede, Temi Wisconsin 14.05 14.54 0.6 1 11 Dias, Kelby Colorado St. 14.40 14.57 +0.0 2 11 Davis, Daniel Team England 13.97 14.57 2.3 8 13 Hexum, Adam Wisconsin 14.35 14.61 +0.0 2 14 Cato, Japheth Wisconsin 14.55 14.64 +0.0 2 15 Powell, Slater Montana Stat 14.42 14.66 +0.0 2 16 Stevens, Sullivan Southern Ore 14.95 14.71 1.9 3 17 Knaperek, James Lewis 14.64 14.83 1.9 3 18 Engel, Cory Air Force 15.20 14.89 1.6 4 19 Creswell, Tyler Sacramento S 14.82 14.92 1.9 3 20 Tripp, Eddie Pasadena 14.84 14.97 1.9 3 21 Lee, John Pasadena 15.05 15.07 1.6 4 22 Clarke, Drew Utah Valley 15.16 15.29 1.6 4 23 Strickland, Maurice SD Mesa 14.60 15.33 1.9 3 24 Dunbar, Matt South Dakota 14.91 15.37 1.9 3 25 McDade, Brian West Los Ang 15.48 15.41 +0.0 5 25 Olstedt, Dennis Southern Ore 15.10 15.41 1.6 4 27 Brown, Christopher Cerritos 15.86 15.44 -2.1 6 28 Campbell, Aviram Detroit Merc 15.19 15.50 1.6 4 29 Hendrickson, Brandon South Bay TC 15.21 15.60 +0.0 5 30 Werner, Jordan Western Oreg 15.09 15.61 1.6 4 31 Lowery, Bryan West Los Ang 15.30 15.62 +0.0 5 32 Loscutoff, Andy Western Oreg 15.31 15.66 +0.0 5 33 Priebe, Brandon South Dakota 14.76 15.72 1.9 3 34 Opena, Marc Biola 15.82 15.76 -2.1 6 35 George, Seth Cerritos 15.74 15.89 -2.1 6 36 McGetrick, Ian Utah Valley 15.15 15.92 1.6 4 37 Thomas, Craig U of Calgary 15.35 15.94 +0.0 5 38 Rhodes, Kody Western Oreg 15.77 15.95 -2.1 6 39 Fox, Justin Long Beach S 16.21 15.96 1.4 7 40 Lefler, Vincent Detroit Merc 15.47 16.01 +0.0 5 41 Williams, Matt Utah Valley 16.03 16.03 -2.1 6 42 Wilson, Travis Alaska Ancho 15.85 16.17 -2.1 6 43 Hernandez, Estevan Texas-Pan Am 15.50 16.37 +0.0 5 44 Finley, Isai'ah Cerritos 15.92 16.39 -2.1 6 45 Feola, Matthew Uc-Colo. Spg 15.85 16.47 -2.1 6 46 Fay, Russell Alaska Ancho 17.00 16.59 1.4 7 47 Sousa, Stephen SD Mesa 16.20 16.63 1.4 7 48 Morgan, Wyatt Alaska Ancho 17.08 16.66 1.4 7 49 Walker, Johnathan LA Trade Tec 16.83 17.10 1.4 7 50 Abarco, Michael East LA 16.90 17.70 1.4 7 51 Perez, Charles LA Trade Tec 17.80 18.40 2.3 8 52 Navarro, Ricardo East LA 20.16 20.23 2.3 8 53 Jimenez-Gallegos, Daniel East LA 20.32 20.78 2.3 8

    Event 25 Women 400 Meter Dash ============================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals H# ============================================================================ 1 Ohuruogu, Christine Team England 52.00 53.09 1 2 Sealy, Sade Illinois Sta 53.75 54.03 1 3 Evans, Amber SMU 54.23 54.25 1 4 Radley, Cora Cerritos 55.15 54.59 1 5 Williamson, Kelsey UNLV 54.84 2 6 Sandersfeld, Justine Northern Col 54.93 55.38 1 7 Schmaltz, Christine North Dakota 57.02 55.96 3 8 Robinette, Shaylee Northern Col 55.43 56.02 1 9 Tingelstad, Ashley North Dakota 56.04 1 10 Harper, Brittney Wisconsin 55.12 56.11 1 11 James, Fiona New Mexico H 55.98 56.23 2 12 Erickson, Emma South Dakota 55.69 56.52 1 13 Rich, Grace Arkansas-Lit 56.36 56.60 3 14 Tremblay, Elizabeth Colorado 55.75 56.85 2 15 Amukamara, Precious Grand Canyon 55.80 56.98 2 16 Pola, Lexi Western Oreg 58.28 56.99 6 17 Carter, Breanne Simon Fraser 57.24 57.25 3 17 Pope, Morgan Northern Ari 58.00 57.25 5 17 McAfee, Alia Illinois Sta 56.31 57.25 3 20 Abram, Dashanea Compton 1:02.09 57.26 10 21 Hawkins, Tanisha Cerritos 58.21 57.38 6 22 Hohmann, Zoey Ferris State 57.10 57.41 3 23 Foster, Ashley Northern Col 56.21 57.43 2 24 Holzendorf, Arrielle Sacramento S 56.57 57.48 3 25 Boss, Traci Coquitlam Ch 57.50 57.62 3 26 Everetts, Janelle Western Oreg 59.50 57.76 9 27 Graham, Cydney West Los Ang 58.57 57.77 7 28 Christensen, Dana Iowa State 56.21 57.87 2 29 James, LaKeisha SMU 57.50 57.90 4 30 Smith, Christina Nevada 57.84 58.17 4 31 Wright, Saedra Long Beach S 58.58 58.19 7 32 Forsi, Brooke Biola 57.73 58.25 4 33 Adams, Dyneeca West Los Ang 57.88 58.26 4 34 Frank, Alexia Texas-Pan Am 58.50 58.41 7 35 Holder, Simone Northern Ari 58.50 58.43 6 36 Walter, Allison St. Louis U. 58.37 58.56 6 37 Sveum, Ashley South Dakota 57.74 58.65 4 38 Jones, Danielle Minnesota St 57.79 59.00 4 39 Kruthers, Alex Long Beach S 57.89 59.17 5 39 Urban, Alexa Uc-Colo. Spg 58.20 59.17 6 41 Applebee, Annan Western Oreg 59.35 59.21 8 42 Macias, Michelle UC Riverside 58.25 59.44 6 43 Hayward, Annie Western Oreg 58.51 59.48 7 44 King, Chantel Academy of A 57.97 59.53 5 45 Garrard, Mikayla Southern Ore 58.44 59.58 6 46 Gilmore, Tierra UC Irvine 57.20 59.62 3 47 Satterwhite, Ashley Hawaii 57.50 59.87 4 48 Lucero, Demi Palomar 59.48 59.91 8 49 Wilkinson, Stephanie Palomar 59.40 59.95 8 50 Burr, Holly Utah Valley 1:00.46 1:00.21 9 51 Brown, Rebecca Utah Valley 58.63 1:00.27 7 52 Halfyard, Sasha Alaska Ancho 59.90 1:00.31 9 53 Poole, Vernasha Cerritos 59.22 1:00.42 8 54 juarez, vanessa Unattached 58.00 1:00.57 5 55 Anderson, Alison South Dakota 58.01 1:00.64 5 56 Matthews, Lauren Eastern Wash 58.20 1:00.72 6 57 Carrie, Maresha SMU 58.00 1:01.02 5 58 Anderson, Tavia West Los Ang 1:07.10 1:01.80 10 59 Spain, Leah SD Mesa 1:02.52 1:01.93 10 60 Blades, Asha UC Riverside 58.20 1:02.20 6 61 harrell, caroline Unattached 59.00 1:03.55 8 62 Alley, Briana Uc-Colo. Spg 1:02.00 1:04.14 9 62 Alitz, Lisa Minnesota St 1:00.56 1:04.14 9 64 Patton, Martiniquia Palomar 1:03.00 1:05.36 10 65 Swan, Samantha UNLV 1:08.00 1:08.00 10 66 Darkuah, Natasha Pasadena 1:02.00 1:08.85 9 67 Price, Tearra Grand Canyon 1:01.00 1:11.59 9

    Event 26 Men 400 Meter Dash ============================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals H# ============================================================================ 1 Nellum, Bryshon USC 47.89 46.74 2 2 Leischner, Luke South Dakota 47.04 47.61 1 3 Burns, Demond Arkansas-Lit 47.43 47.62 1 4 Brooks, Roland Cuyamaca 48.21 47.63 3 5 Hewitt, Ethan Alaska Ancho 47.62 47.79 2 6 Garnett, Alvin Iowa State 48.15 47.86 3 7 Adams, Bryan UC Riverside 47.87 1 8 Shead, DeVaughn Northern Ari 48.54 47.91 4 9 Fiorini, Derek Metropolitan 48.18 48.06 3 10 Wall, Brad Eastern Wash 46.67 48.14 1 10 Venel, Didier Unattached 47.70 48.14 2 12 DeYoung, Scott USC 48.21 1 13 Norgrove, Fabian Illinois Sta 47.09 48.27 1 14 Smith, Manny Air Force 47.32 48.50 1 15 Tennefoss, Josh USC 48.90 48.54 5 16 Lawson, Christopher Long Beach S 48.25 48.67 3 17 Crichlow, Person Academy of A 49.00 48.74 6 18 Boss, Andrew Simon Fraser 47.98 48.81 2 19 Endres, Adam Minnesota St 48.91 48.83 5 20 Winter, Kyle Marquette 48.35 48.93 3 21 Monson, Robert Seth Colorado St. 48.20 48.97 3 22 Sanders, Dan Washington 48.50 48.98 4 23 Severino, Chris Air Force 47.75 49.11 2 24 Heck, Josh Northern Ari 49.00 49.28 6 25 Burningham, Skylar Utah Valley 49.65 49.29 7 26 Sandvig, Brian Iowa State 47.95 49.33 2 27 Peevy, Stephen Pasadena 49.00 49.34 6 27 Yakovich, Anthony Western Oreg 48.95 49.34 5 29 Foote, Jared South Dakota 48.95 49.40 5 30 Jester, Dominic UC Irvine 48.69 49.43 4 31 Sealby, Lucas Washington S 48.63 49.52 4 32 Montrose, Brett Simon Fraser 48.90 49.54 5 33 Okoro, Michael Eastern Wash 49.63 49.55 7 34 Burningham, Landon Physiq Perfo 49.64 49.56 7 35 Hoerner, Tyler Northern Col 47.46 49.57 1 36 Padilla-Jong, Ian UC Irvine 48.92 49.61 5 37 Evans, Jonathan Long Beach S 50.35 49.69 9 38 Thomas, Tyler Western Oreg 50.37 49.78 9 39 Nesbitt, Justin Sacramento S 49.34 49.82 7 39 Woytkowiak, Paul Unattached 48.69 49.82 4 41 Reed, Dana LA Trade Tec 49.96 49.94 8 42 Schneider, Alex Northern Col 48.88 50.06 4 43 Bladen, Gilroy West Los Ang 49.91 50.09 8 44 Jenkins, Peter Colorado Min 48.93 50.12 5 45 Thornton, Nicholas Montgomery T 47.89 50.13 2 46 Aeschliman, Gaberiel Biola 49.66 50.15 8 47 Olander, Jonz Southern Ore 49.11 50.16 6 48 Bryant, Vincent Pasadena 50.05 50.30 9 49 Akpom, Devon SD Mesa 51.36 50.32 11 50 Laetsch, Joseph USC 49.90 50.34 8 51 Lane, Bill South Dakota 48.99 50.38 5 51 Kriakin, Anthony Long Beach S 49.98 50.38 8 53 Graham, Andrew Utah Valley 49.81 50.41 8 54 Paul-Morris, Adam British Colu 49.23 50.42 6 55 Green, Collin Eastern Wash 49.84 50.50 8 56 Armon, Aric Academy of A 50.45 50.52 9 57 Gallahger, Mike Lewis 49.79 50.53 8 58 Greene, Napoleon UC Irvine 49.20 50.54 6 59 Fox, Brian Colorado St. 49.06 50.61 6 60 brown, gary Unattached 51.00 50.73 11 61 Rucker, Sam Washington 48.68 50.83 4 62 Kolanko, John Lewis 50.31 50.86 9 63 Clarke, Drew Utah Valley 50.60 50.90 10 64 Bales, Richie Iowa State 49.62 50.94 7 65 Kanchan, Karan USC 50.31 50.97 9 66 Morrisette, Dijon USC 50.42 51.15 9 67 Weston, Kalon Utah Valley 50.83 51.22 11 68 Kasler, Connor Western Oreg 50.61 51.29 10 69 Quevedo, Pedro Cuyamaca 52.32 51.68 12 70 Koeppe, Aaron Cerritos 50.67 51.69 10 71 Shaver, Jason Uc-Colo. Spg 50.80 51.75 11 72 Thomas, Justin Pasadena 50.70 52.10 10 73 Dinh, Daniel UC Riverside 50.72 52.30 10 74 Calhoun, Eldredge Cuyamaca 52.19 52.38 12 75 Gaynor, Joe Team England 51.00 52.42 11 76 Herring, Justin SD Mesa 51.91 52.59 11 77 Harn, Cameron Unattached 50.50 52.61 10 78 Craig, Alexander Academy of A 49.20 52.65 6 79 Sorensen, Tanner Cuyamaca 53.12 52.97 13 80 Hopkins, Brian Uc-Colo. Spg 52.00 53.19 12 81 Hughley, Mario Primetechniq 48.25 53.89 3 82 Williams, Devin Grand Canyon 52.00 54.25 12 83 Zuletta, Michael USC 54.53 13 84 Woods, Ben Cuyamaca 52.84 54.69 12 85 Atkinson, Luke Biola 54.28 54.89 13 86 Jacuk, Ben Biola 56.69 54.96 13 87 Watson, Jacob Utah Valley 52.17 56.10 12 88 Masangkay, Roy Unattached 53.13 56.89 13

    Event 27 Women 100 Meter Dash ================================================================================= Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# ================================================================================= 1 Oyepitan, Abi Unattached 11.40 11.65 0.6 1 2 Hodges, Shavine Grand Canyon 11.45 11.74 0.6 1 3 Williamson, Bianca Team England 11.90 11.93 -0.4 2 4 Goodman, Antoinette North Dakota 11.90 12.01 0.6 1 5 Earls, Angelica Nevada 11.91 12.04 -0.4 2 6 Barnes, Shawnta East LA 12.46 12.13 0.4 6 7 Rochester, Shaneika New Mexico H 11.82 12.14 0.6 1 8 Thomas, Carrie San Francisc 12.57 12.17 0.4 6 9 McClung, Madison Western Oreg 12.45 12.21 1.2 5 10 Sigere, Thelia Team England 12.22 0.9 10 11 Chambers, Alicia San Francisc 12.13 12.23 -0.8 3 12 Farwell, Elydia Utah Valley 12.36 12.24 1.2 5 13 Ellis, Brianna SD Mesa 12.42 12.25 1.2 5 14 Hurrel, Karlene Idaho 12.20 12.28 -0.8 3 15 Webb, Jasmine Texas-Pan Am 12.06 12.29 -0.4 2 16 Yeboah, Anna Utah Valley 12.18 12.31 -0.8 3 17 Fleming, Breeanca UC Irvine 11.90 12.33 0.6 1 18 Baucham, Brionne San Francisc 12.46 12.34 0.4 6 19 Nagberi, Jennifer North Dakota 12.03 12.35 -0.4 2 20 Tingelstad, Ashley North Dakota 11.90 12.37 0.6 1 21 Benson, Kiera Colorado Min 11.85 12.39 0.6 1 22 Odegaard, Ashley South Dakota 12.21 12.40 -1.0 4 23 Garner, Brittany South Dakota 11.99 12.42 -0.4 2 24 Pate, April Nevada 12.50 12.43 0.4 6 25 Fisher, Keshawna West Los Ang 12.38 12.44 1.2 5 26 Carr, Johanna Washington 12.43 12.45 1.2 5 26 Alexander, Tiffany St. Louis U. 12.73 12.45 +0.0 7 28 Amoah, Deborah Nevada 12.60 12.46 +0.0 7 29 Duncan, Nikia Detroit Merc 12.86 12.47 0.8 8 30 Morgan, Grace Com. Cougars 12.58 12.48 +0.0 7 31 Straughter, Brandi Cerritos 12.44 12.49 1.2 5 31 Fair, Qiauna New Mexico H 12.30 12.49 -1.0 4 33 Nelson, Zandrea Utah Valley 12.48 12.50 0.4 6 34 Jefferson, Elena Palomar 12.40 12.51 1.2 5 35 Hearns, Baylee Nevada 12.12 12.52 -0.8 3 35 Bolton, Sakya Sacramento S 12.18 12.52 -0.8 3 35 Page, Brittany North Dakota 12.01 12.52 -0.4 2 38 George, Sanmisola UC Irvine 11.98 12.53 -0.4 2 38 Bren, Megan South Dakota 12.22 12.53 -1.0 4 40 Zimmer, Jenn U of Calgary 12.31 12.56 -1.0 4 41 Meusec, Lacey Western Oreg 12.35 12.61 -1.0 4 42 Mihalinec, Maja Nebraska-Oma 11.81 12.63 0.6 1 42 Liou, Angela UC Riverside 12.25 12.63 -1.0 4 44 Walker, Alexandrya West Los Ang 12.91 12.68 0.8 8 45 Lloyd, Brandi Cerritos 12.55 12.70 0.4 6 46 Miller, Lacey U of Calgary 12.48 12.72 0.4 6 47 Carter, Breanne Simon Fraser 12.34 12.73 -1.0 4 47 Rowe, Whitney Unattached 12.10 12.73 -0.8 3 49 Franklin, Ashley UNLV 12.20 12.74 -0.8 3 50 Clark, Sharonda Long Beach S 12.77 12.77 +0.0 7 51 Williams, Asia West Los Ang 12.91 12.79 0.8 8 52 Bush, Ashley Biola 12.11 12.80 -0.8 3 53 Foster, Lesilia Grand Canyon 12.45 12.82 -0.8 3 53 Edwards, Janelle Cerritos 12.78 12.82 +0.0 7 55 Daniels, Ria UNLV 13.07 12.84 0.2 9 56 Nigbur, Megan St. Louis U. 12.61 12.85 +0.0 7 57 Kathrein, Sarah Western Oreg 12.60 12.87 +0.0 7 58 Gaynor, Stephane Team England 12.92 0.2 9 59 DeVaughn, Regina Cerritos 12.91 12.93 0.8 8 60 McGaha, Samantha Lewis 12.87 12.96 0.8 8 61 Gray, Destini Cerritos 12.81 13.06 0.8 8 62 Hudson, Olivia UNLV 13.00 13.09 0.2 9 63 Foggo, Richina U of Calgary 12.90 13.13 0.8 8 64 Stevenson, Faith Cerritos 13.13 13.19 0.2 9 64 Zaugg-Hansen, Tiera Utah Valley 12.35 13.19 -1.0 4 66 Chang, Katherine USC 12.84 13.21 0.8 8 67 Mannucci, Morena Eastern Wash 12.80 13.23 +0.0 7 67 Stevenson, Shauna UC Riverside 12.85 13.23 0.8 8 69 Crippen, Brittany Biola 13.16 13.31 0.2 9 70 Duran, Sasha Palomar 13.22 13.45 0.2 9 71 Flores, Leah SD Mesa 13.31 13.50 0.2 9 72 Bethea, Kristen SD Mesa 13.42 13.53 0.9 10 73 Dwight, Megan Biola 13.53 13.60 0.9 10 74 Bickers, Cara USC 13.33 13.69 0.2 9 75 Hoody, Corinne Cuyamaca 13.75 13.80 0.9 10 76 Evans, Ariel Cerritos 14.00 13.86 0.9 10 77 Parker, Amanda Alaska Ancho 13.75 14.17 0.9 10

    Event 28 Men 100 Meter Dash ======================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points ======================================================================================== 1 White, Deun Aag Elite Tr 10.33 10.24 0.3 1 2 Webb, Ameer Cerritos 10.42 10.37 0.3 1 3 Trice, Lawrence Aag Elite Tr 10.55 10.44 0.3 1 4 Hunter, Thomas Unattached 10.53 NWI 6 5 Johnson, Jody Hornet Track 10.36 10.58 0.3 1 6 Miller, Raymond Aag Elite Tr 10.65 10.59 0.2 2 7 Jackson, Kevin North Dakota 10.63 10.62 0.2 2 8 Taylor, Evan Northern Col 10.59 10.71 0.3 1 9 Egbe, Amechi USC 10.72 0.3 1 10 Smart, Donte North Dakota 10.80 10.73 1.5 3 11 Haynes, Bryan Aag Elite Tr 10.61 10.74 0.3 1 11 Demus, Jonathon Cuyamaca 10.94 10.74 1.4 5 13 Hill, Aaron Unattached 10.83 10.76 1.5 3 14 Dyer, Hernell Unattached 10.70 10.78 0.2 2 15 Hornsby, Greg Washington S 10.90 10.80 1.4 5 16 Mor, Tal Unattached 10.95 10.81 1.4 5 17 Nathan, Andrew British Colu 10.71 10.82 1.5 3 17 English, William Cerritos 10.61 10.82 0.2 2 19 Carcamo, David Unattached 10.77 10.83 1.5 3 20 Spears, Ron Pasadena 10.75 10.84 1.5 3 20 Michene

    Inside Track & Field