Air Force High School Open


    Air Force Academy Track and Field/Cross Count            DirectAthletics MeetPro
                               AIR FORCE HIGH SCHOOL OPEN
                     Cadet Field House, USAF Academy, CO - 2/8/2014
    

    Boys' 60 Meters Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final ============================================================================================================== 1 Thompson, Jai'Shawn Pure Speed TC 6.87 2 Tchenawou, Kossi Unattached 6.93 3 Cook, Trevor Angel Flight TC 6.99 4 Donnell, Tevin Unattached 7.05 5 Skrine, Jaysean Fast Traxx 7.08 6 Watkins, Bubba Valor Christian (una 7.13 7 Thies, Joel Pure Speed TC 7.14 8 Bradberry, Andrew Fort Collins TC 7.15

    Prelim ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Prelim HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Thompson, Jai'Shawn Pure Speed TC 6.94Q 1 2 Tchenawou, Kossi Unattached 7.03Q 1 3 Cook, Trevor Angel Flight TC 7.06Q 1 4 Donnell, Tevin Unattached 7.09Q 2 5 Thies, Joel Pure Speed TC 7.13Q 1 6 Skrine, Jaysean Fast Traxx 7.16Q 1 7 Watkins, Bubba Valor Christian (una 7.17Q 2 8 Bradberry, Andrew Fort Collins TC 7.18Q 1 9 Willoughby, Noah Centennial TC 7.20 2 10 Forcatto, Nico Fort Collins TC 7.27 1 11 Norris, Nathaneal Speed T&F 7.27 3 12 Hood, Vincent Valor Christian (una 7.28 2 13 Tillis, Deris Gazelle SC 7.32 3 14 White, Ryan Pure Speed TC 7.33 2 15 Garrison, Marcus Exceler8 TC 7.34 2 16 Waters, Ben Valor Christian (una 7.35 2 17 Rubley, Brock Unattached 7.39 3 18 Cumber, Christian Centennial TC 7.41 1 19 Brown, Anthony Colorado Flyers 7.42 3 20 Lally, Matthew Unattached 7.43 3 21 Gonser, Landon Greeley TC 7.45 4 22 Wagner, Zane Fort Collins TC 7.50 4 23 Saling, Joseph Unattached 7.52 2 24 Lopez, Edward Speed T&F 7.53 3 25 Cannon, Ethan Unattached 7.53 4 26 Schmitt, Colin Greeley TC 7.55 4 27 McDaniel, Luke Arapahoe (una) 7.57 3 28 Cannon, Ian Unattached 7.58 4 29 Jordan, Matthew D'Evelyn (una) 7.59 5 30 Stalcup, Jack Unattached 7.60 4 31 Erekson, Juston Grand Valley T-birds 7.62 5 32 Darby, Benjamin Speed T&F 7.62 5 33 Schweigart, Josh Grand Valley T-birds 7.62 5 34 Brake, Justin Fort Collins TC 7.65 3 35 Ward, David Pure Speed TC 7.66 4 36 Swingle, Remmington Valor Christian (una 7.67 5 37 Brannen, Jared Unattached 7.68 6 38 Lopez, W Montgomery Speed T&F 7.69 6 39 Nay, Aaron Gazelle SC 7.75 6 40 Miller, Rylan Grand Valley T-birds 7.75 4 41 Rosenstrauch, Bailey Exceler8 TC 7.76 5 42 Allen, Jordan Fort Collins TC 7.76 5 43 Parker, Patrick Mead T&FC 7.78 5 44 Ellis, Nolan Above the Bar PVC 7.80 6 45 Tedstrom, Wesley D'Evelyn (una) 7.82 6 46 Fieselman, Kolton Thompson Valley (una 7.83 5 47 Rivera, DiAngelo Cherokee Trail (una) 7.85 7 48 Kleckner, Cade Speed T&F 7.87 7 49 Dobbins, Chris Centennial TC 7.87 7 50 Lyman, Zach Legend (una) 7.88 7 51 Spraberry, Brandon Unattached 7.94 6 51 Sneller, Hunter Unattached 7.94 6 53 Sosa, Foswaldo Unattached 7.95 7 54 Aragon, Daniel Greeley TC 8.04 8 55 Segura, Danny Unattached 8.14 8 56 Urmann, Corbin Unattached 8.15 7 57 Schreffler, Brian Predator Speed 8.18 8 58 Silva, Gerardo Thompson Valley (una 8.31 7 59 Hansen, Jacob Unattached 8.59 8 60 Hayes, Breyton Unattached 8.79 7 Thompson, Latrail MackTrack Elite SCR Lee, Eric Valor Christian (una SCR

    Boys' 200 Meters Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Thompson, Jai'Shawn Pure Speed TC 21.99 1 2 Ragin, Aaron Real Training 22.25 2 3 Tchenawou, Kossi Unattached 22.53 1 4 Cook, Trevor Angel Flight TC 22.54 3 5 Watkins, Bubba Valor Christian (una 22.56 1 6 Skrine, Jaysean Fast Traxx 22.66 1 7 Donnell, Tevin Unattached 22.78 1 8 Bradberry, Andrew Fort Collins TC 22.83 2 9 Pehkonen, Sawyer Fort Collins TC 22.96 1 10 Vahey, Berek Unattached 23.19 3 11 Waters, Ben Valor Christian (una 23.36 2 12 Wagner, Zane Fort Collins TC 23.38 2 13 Willoughby, Noah Centennial TC 23.65 3 14 Hood, Vincent Valor Christian (una 23.70 1 15 Schweigart, Josh Grand Valley T-birds 23.98 3 16 Rubley, Brock Unattached 24.03 2 17 Cannon, Ian Unattached 24.09 4 18 Garrison, Marcus Exceler8 TC 24.10 5 19 Lampe, Logan Unattached 24.13 3 20 Brown, Anthony Colorado Flyers 24.15 4 21 Swingle, Remmington Valor Christian (una 24.21 4 22 Cannon, Ethan Unattached 24.34 5 23 Lopez, Edward Speed T&F 24.38 1 24 Whelan, Tavish Real Training 24.39 4 25 Erekson, Juston Grand Valley T-birds 24.43 2 26 Brannen, Jared Unattached 24.68 1 27 Boylen, Brian Exceler8 TC 24.73 5 28 Lopez, W Montgomery Speed T&F 24.80 1 29 Stalcup, Jack Unattached 24.80 2 30 Tedstrom, Wesley D'Evelyn (una) 24.83 2 31 Brake, Justin Fort Collins TC 24.94 2 32 McDaniel, Luke Arapahoe (una) 25.07 3 33 Rosenstrauch, Bailey Exceler8 TC 25.10 3 34 Kleckner, Cade Speed T&F 25.13 4 35 Bolton, Noah Speed T&F 25.23 5 36 Petterle, Jacob Unattached 25.28 2 37 Wall, Tanner Thompson Valley (una 25.48 5 38 Meadows, Jeremy Unattached 25.68 6 39 Yang-Aaron, Mack Unattached 25.71 3 40 Spraberry, Brandon Unattached 25.74 4 41 Higgins, Walker Mead T&FC 25.82 4 42 Dobbins, Chris Centennial TC 26.27 4 43 Urmann, Corbin Unattached 26.33 3 44 Aragon, Daniel Greeley TC 26.61 5 45 Saling, Joseph Unattached 26.76 6 46 Silva, Gerardo Thompson Valley (una 27.47 3 47 Hansen, Jacob Unattached 27.57 6 48 Segura, Danny Unattached 27.74 4 49 Barco, Ben Unattached 29.47 5 Vanderberg, Zane Unattached DNF Robb, Jack Unattached SCR Vassell, Dueth NiteMoves TC SCR Ojennes, Caleb Exceler8 TC SCR Jordan, Matthew D'Evelyn (una) SCR Thompson, Latrail MackTrack Elite DNS Ray, Zac Above the Bar PVC SCR Bittinger, Chris HART SCR

    Boys' 400 Meters Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Vanderberg, Zane Unattached 48.50 1 2 Ragin, Aaron Real Training 49.43 2 3 Robb, Jack Unattached 50.08 3 4 Forcatto, Nico Fort Collins TC 51.27 1 5 Ojennes, Caleb Exceler8 TC 51.33 1 6 Brown, Gabe Unattached 51.36 4 7 Miller, Brock FKElite 51.97 2 8 Pehkonen, Sawyer Fort Collins TC 52.33 2 9 Visser, Barry Unattached 53.17 3 10 Martinez, Joseph Greeley TC 53.38 1 11 Harris, Kent FKElite 53.48 4 12 Whelan, Tavish Real Training 53.50 2 13 Thompson, Jake Pure Speed TC 53.62 5 14 Hutchison, Alec Greeley TC 54.33 6 15 Rodriguez, Zach Pure Speed TC 54.38 3 16 Winters, Grady Grand Valley T-birds 54.86 1 17 DeNiro, D'Angelo Unattached 54.89 4 18 Holland, Blaize FKElite 55.19 2 19 Crawford, Colin Ric Rojas Running 55.31 1 20 Allen, Jordan Fort Collins TC 55.32 2 21 John, Brandon Pure Speed TC 55.47 3 22 Ritzwoller, David Unattached 55.52 5 23 Brown, Isaiah FKElite 55.61 3 24 Sherman, Skylar Ric Rojas Running 55.70 4 25 Bolton, Noah Speed T&F 55.86 6 26 Cannon, Ian Unattached 56.20 4 27 Herrold, Andrew Unattached 56.51 1 28 Gravelding, Nathan Unattached 56.56 2 29 McGuffey, Kaleb HART 56.91 3 30 Carroll, Kristian Speed T&F 57.28 5 31 Horan, Cole Englewood (una) 57.40 3 32 John, Finke Mead T&FC 57.48 1 33 Herrold, Ethan Unattached 57.58 4 34 Higgins, Walker Mead T&FC 58.13 4 35 Petterle, Jacob Unattached 58.33 5 36 Avila-Castillo, Ivan Greeley TC 58.45 6 37 Yang-Aaron, Mack Unattached 58.52 2 38 Stroz, Ryan Predator Speed 58.53 5 39 Bullock, Brandon Unattached 58.95 3 40 Schreffler, Brian Predator Speed 59.20 4 41 Wall, Tanner Thompson Valley (una 59.80 6 42 Crawford, Kyle Ric Rojas Running 1:01.09 6 43 Schenk, Will Unattached 1:07.65 5 44 Barco, Ben Unattached 1:08.70 5 Vassell, Dueth NiteMoves TC DNS Kline, Mathew Ric Rojas Running DNS Jama, Yassin Greeley TC SCR

    Boys' 800 Meters Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Petrie, Zachary Angel Flight TC 1:55.19 1 2 Meirow, Liam Unattached 1:56.14 2 3 Willis-Teff, Ben Bluffs RC 2:00.33 3 4 Day, Dylan Unattached 2:03.33 4 5 Wilburn, Conner Unattached 2:04.77 5 6 Compoz, Dominic Unattached 2:06.74 6 7 Thomas, Phillip Unattached 2:07.50 1 8 Moore, David Unattached 2:09.49 1 9 Van Sant, Joseph Unattached 2:10.57 7 10 Esch, Sean Fort Collins TC 2:10.85 2 11 Butler, Ben SkyView Acad (una) 2:13.61 2 12 Lipski, Nicholas Unattached 2:14.46 3 13 Crawford, Colin Ric Rojas Running 2:14.96 3 14 Bruns, Luke Valor Christian (una 2:14.99 4 15 Murphree, Matt Mountain Vista (una) 2:15.30 5 16 Burris, Brian Unattached 2:15.99 4 17 Weigang, Richard Unattached 2:16.04 1 18 Evangelista, Jacob Unattached 2:16.30 6 19 LaFrombois, Leighton Pure Speed TC 2:16.80 5 20 Hall, Nicolas Predator Speed 2:17.09 6 21 Cody, Jacob Unattached 2:17.68 8 22 Bohling, Branden Angel Flight TC 2:19.49 7 23 Krasauskas, Justin Pure Speed TC 2:21.06 2 24 Amador, Jacob FKElite 2:21.38 7 25 Anderson, Troy Exceler8 TC 2:21.63 3 26 Cusick, Aidan Unattached 2:21.90 4 27 Brantley, Greg Legend (una) 2:24.08 5 28 Hinkley, Tristan Unattached 2:24.23 8 29 Cochran, Chandler Regis Jesuit (una) 2:26.38 6 30 Cotton, Ethan Unattached 2:26.56 8 31 Glover, Chad Englewood (una) 2:27.34 9 32 Caraballo, Michael Mead T&FC 2:27.93 9 33 Blair, David Unattached 2:27.99 10 34 Sherman, Skylar Ric Rojas Running 2:28.72 10 35 Winters, Grady Grand Valley T-birds 2:29.75 7 36 Horan, Cole Englewood (una) 2:41.83 11 37 Kelly, Trent Predator Speed 2:50.35 8 Larkin, Dylan Erie (una) DNS Jenson, Chandler Unattached DNS Messerli, David Unattached DNS Anderson, Travis Unattached DNS Kline, Mathew Ric Rojas Running DNS Prescott, Carter D'Evelyn (una) DNS Gale, Kenyon Unattached SCR Bullock, Brandon Unattached SCR Howard, Justin Pure Speed TC DNS Crawford, Kyle Ric Rojas Running DNS

    Boys' 1 Mile Run Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Geberkidane, Cerake Unattached 4:19.87 1 2 Roth, Bailey Unattached 4:27.00 2 3 Duran, Michael Unattached 4:36.87 3 4 Carrese, Dominic Unattached 4:39.17 4 5 Hume, Carson Unattached 4:39.80 5 6 Prescott, Carter D'Evelyn (una) 4:43.53 6 7 Butler, Ben SkyView Acad (una) 4:46.37 7 8 Simington, Kaleb Thompson Valley (una 4:47.37 8 9 Jenson, Chandler Unattached 4:50.16 9 10 Messerli, David Unattached 4:50.50 10 11 Minor, Elliot Real Training 4:51.85 11 12 Dimas, Cameron Fort Collins TC 4:52.33 1 13 Moore, Paul Unattached 4:52.38 2 14 Larkin, Dylan Erie (una) 4:56.45 12 15 Rudnicki, Andrew Exceler8 TC 4:59.43 3 16 Rudnicki, Kevin Exceler8 TC 4:59.60 4 17 Cox, Liam Palmer Ridge (una) 4:59.92 5 18 Retzlaff, Chris Unattached 5:00.44 6 19 Freeman, Jesse Predator Speed 5:00.48 13 20 Terry, Augustus Pure Speed TC 5:00.91 7 21 Cusick, Aidan Unattached 5:00.94 8 22 Jones, Trevor Kyle Unattached 5:02.60 9 23 Cotton, Ethan Unattached 5:03.99 10 24 Meyer, Garrett Unattached 5:04.97 14 25 Diaz, Daniel Unattached 5:06.72 11 26 Glover, Chad Englewood (una) 5:09.88 12 27 Ulibarri, Jericho Penguins XC&TC 5:11.97 15 28 Galikeev, Ivan D'Evelyn (una) 5:21.96 13 29 Blair, David Unattached 5:22.02 14 O'Sullivan, Michael Vistanation DNS Anderson, Travis Unattached DNS Zonnefeld, Stephen Fort Collins TC SCR Millett, Seamus COHIPAC SCR

    Boys' 2 Mile Run Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final ============================================================================================================== 1 Roth, Bailey Unattached 10:11.33 2 Smith, Paxton Unattached 10:26.88 3 Riley, Zachary Unattached 10:28.70 4 Lewenkamp, Corey Unattached 10:29.18 5 Berberick, Matt Unattached 10:37.27 6 Rudnicki, Kevin Exceler8 TC 10:42.50 7 Barraza, Matthew Bluffs RC 10:44.55 8 Cox, Ian Unattached 10:45.15 9 Herebic, Tommy Unattached 10:56.03 10 Walsh, Zach Unattached 10:58.06 11 O'Hagan, John Unattached 10:59.67 12 Hatton, Miles Unattached 11:09.73 13 Cox, Liam Palmer Ridge (una) 11:13.18 14 Moore, Paul Unattached 11:19.43 15 Meyer, Garrett Unattached 11:23.84 16 Gale, Kenyon Unattached 11:27.68 17 Weatherby, Evan Unattached 11:52.91 18 Rudnicki, Brendan Exceler8 TC 12:04.33 Dimas, Cameron Fort Collins TC SCR Ulibarri, Jericho Penguins XC&TC SCR

    Boys' 60m Hurdle Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final ============================================================================================================== 1 Younggreen, Ryan Box State F&ST 8.23 2 McLean, Connor Willamette Striders 8.32 3 Russell, Tyler Unattached 8.39 4 Saling, Joseph Unattached 8.44 5 Gilbertson, Max Unattached 8.53 6 Miller, Alex Speed T&F 8.75 7 Wall, Tanner Thompson Valley (una 8.79 8 Hammond, Sawyer Ric Rojas Running 8.96

    Prelim ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Prelim HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Younggreen, Ryan Box State F&ST 8.30Q 1 2 McLean, Connor Willamette Striders 8.32Q 2 3 Saling, Joseph Unattached 8.40Q 3 4 Russell, Tyler Unattached 8.48Q 4 5 Gilbertson, Max Unattached 8.69Q 5 6 Hammond, Sawyer Ric Rojas Running 8.70Q 1 7 Miller, Alex Speed T&F 8.72Q 6 8 Wall, Tanner Thompson Valley (una 8.73Q 2 9 Thompson, Corey Unattached 8.84 7 10 Wilson, Isley Epic TC 9.31 3 11 Herrold, Andrew Unattached 9.33 4 11 Lyman, Zach Legend (una) 9.33 1 13 Howard, Marcus Colorado Flyers 9.34 1 14 King, Dylan Unattached 9.41 8 15 Gravelding, Nathan Unattached 9.47 2 16 Borner, Colin Unattached 9.49 3 17 Copeland, Sequoyah Unattached 9.57 5 18 Whelan, Tavish Real Training 9.61 2 19 Lipski, Nicholas Unattached 9.64 6 20 Brannen, Jared Unattached 9.87 7 21 Yorgov, Vassil Heritage (una) 9.90 3 22 Hansen, Jacob Unattached 9.91 4 23 Cheatham, Kade Unattached 9.96 5 24 Swingle, Remmington Valor Christian (una 10.17 6 25 McIntosh, Emerson Unattached 10.83 7 Lee, Eric Valor Christian (una DNS Beck, Dillon Gazelle SC DNS Turner, Kerry Unattached DNS

    Boys' Mile Relay Final ============================================================================================================== PL Sq Team Final ============================================================================================================== 1 A Valor Christian (una) 3:39.51 2 A Greeley TC 3:45.87 3 A Thompson Valley (una) 4:14.64

    Boys' High Jump Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final ============================================================================================================== 1 Lamp, Gavin Unattached 6' 6" 2 Russell, Tyler Unattached 6' 4" 3 Rex, Trevor Unattached 6' 4" 4 Meihaus, Nicholas Above the Bar PVC 6' 4" 5 Nelms, Ryan Unattached 6' 2" 6 McNulty, Dan Unattached 5' 10" 6 Jordan, Matthew D'Evelyn (una) 5' 10" 8 Keefe, Thomas Epic TC 5' 8" 9 Wilson, Isley Epic TC 5' 8" 10 Peters, Anthony Unattached 5' 6" 10 Sneller, Hunter Unattached 5' 6" 12 Miller, Spencer Warrior TC 5' 6" 12 Martinez, Joseph Greeley TC 5' 6" Stump, Dalen Warrior TC NH Gilbertson, Max Unattached NH Harrison, Robert Grand Valley T-birds DNS

    Boys' Pole Vault Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final ============================================================================================================== 1 McLean, Connor Willamette Striders 16' 3" 2 Meihaus, Nicholas Above the Bar PVC 14' 6" 3 Brown, Pierceson Above the Bar PVC 14' 6" 4 Ellis, Nolan Above the Bar PVC 14' 0" 5 Mattison, Brad Unattached 13' 6" 6 Kreutzer, Hayden Unattached 13' 6" 7 Johnson, Olabisi Above the Bar PVC 13' 6" 8 Taylor, Weston Unattached 13' 0" 9 King, Dylan Unattached 13' 0" 10 Ray, Zac Above the Bar PVC 13' 0" 11 Brock, Nathan Unattached 12' 6" 12 Borner, Colin Unattached 12' 6" 12 Kiburz, Caleb Greeley TC 12' 6" 12 Davis, Danzel Amarillo (una) 12' 6" 15 Yoder, Kyle Unattached 12' 6" 16 Delaney, Troy Unattached 12' 6" 17 Crowe, Alastair Above the Bar PVC 12' 0" 18 Ecklund, Christopher Unattached 12' 0" 18 Kellen, Jimmy Above the Bar PVC 12' 0" 20 Rother, Jacob Unattached 12' 0" 21 Chado, Michael Above the Bar PVC 11' 6" 22 Killhan, Josh Amarillo (una) 11' 6" Blanton, Billy Unattached NH Van Horn, Nick Above the Bar PVC NH Alme, Jake Unattached NH

    Boys' Long Jump Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Turnage, Connor Unattached 22' 11" 1 2 Sweeten, Ron Speed T&F 22' 3.25" 2 3 McLean, Connor Willamette Striders 21' 11" 3 4 Gonser, Landon Greeley TC 21' 4" 4 5 Russell, Tyler Unattached 20' 9.25" 5 6 Peters, Anthony Unattached 20' 9.25" 5 7 Brown, Anthony Colorado Flyers 20' 7.50" 1 8 McDaniel, Luke Arapahoe (una) 20' 7" 1 9 Rex, Trevor Unattached 20' 2" 7 10 Baumgardt, Danny Exceler8 TC 19' 11.50" 2 11 Norris, Nathaneal Speed T&F 19' 10.75" 8 12 Keefe, Thomas Epic TC 19' 10.25" 2 13 Greco, Peter Unattached 19' 9" 9 14 Spresser, Zach Unattached 19' 4.75" 3 15 Waters, Ben Valor Christian (una 19' 4.50" 4 16 Nelms, Ryan Unattached 19' 3.75" 3 17 Lee, Dedrick Vista Ridge (una) 19' 3.75" 10 18 Schade, Declan Exceler8 TC 19' 1" 5 19 Lopez, W Montgomery Speed T&F 18' 4" 6 20 King, Dylan Unattached 17' 11.25" 7 21 Clayton, Cody Grand Valley T-birds 17' 9.25" 4 22 Schade, Cameron Exceler8 TC 17' 8.75" 8 23 Krauss, Erik Unattached 17' 7.75" 5 24 Herrold, Ethan Unattached 17' 5.50" 6 25 Stalcup, Jack Unattached 17' 4" 9 26 Miller, Rylan Grand Valley T-birds 16' 3.50" 7 27 Likes, Kade Grand Valley T-birds 15' 11.25" 8 28 St George, Nate Predator Speed 15' 4.50" 9 29 Schmitt, Colin Greeley TC 15' 1" 10 Triplett, Logan Grand Valley T-birds DNS John, Finke Mead T&FC F Keefe, Thomas Epic TC 19' 10.25" King, Dylan Unattached 17' 11.25" Spresser, Zach Unattached 19' 4.75" Schade, Declan Exceler8 TC 19' 1" Schmitt, Colin Greeley TC 15' 1" Harrison, Robert Grand Valley T-birds DNS Schade, Cameron Exceler8 TC 17' 8.75" Brown, Anthony Colorado Flyers 20' 7.50" Lopez, W Montgomery Speed T&F 18' 4" Stalcup, Jack Unattached 17' 4" Waters, Ben Valor Christian (una 19' 4.50" Greco, Peter Unattached 19' 9" Lee, Dedrick Vista Ridge (una) 19' 3.75" McLean, Connor Willamette Striders 21' 11" Gonser, Landon Greeley TC 21' 4" Lee, Eric Valor Christian (una DNS Turnage, Connor Unattached 22' 11" Russell, Tyler Unattached 20' 9.25" Peters, Anthony Unattached 20' 9.25" Sweeten, Ron Speed T&F 22' 3.25" Norris, Nathaneal Speed T&F 19' 10.75" Rex, Trevor Unattached 20' 2" Likes, Kade Grand Valley T-birds 15' 11" Nelms, Ryan Unattached 19' 3" Miller, Rylan Grand Valley T-birds 16' 3.50" Herrold, Ethan Unattached 17' 5.50" McDaniel, Luke Arapahoe (una) 20' 7" Clayton, Cody Grand Valley T-birds 17' 9.25" Triplett, Logan Grand Valley T-birds DNS St George, Nate Predator Speed 15' 4.50" John, Finke Mead T&FC F Baumgardt, Danny Exceler8 TC 19' 11.50" Krauss, Erik Unattached 17' 7.75" Harrison, Robert Grand Valley T-birds DNS Greco, Peter Unattached 19' 9" Lee, Dedrick Vista Ridge (una) 19' 3.75" McLean, Connor Willamette Striders 21' 11" Gonser, Landon Greeley TC 21' 4" Lee, Eric Valor Christian (una DNS Turnage, Connor Unattached 22' 11" Russell, Tyler Unattached 20' 9.25" Peters, Anthony Unattached 20' 9.25" Sweeten, Ron Speed T&F 22' 3.25" Norris, Nathaneal Speed T&F 19' 10.75" Rex, Trevor Unattached 20' 2" Lee, Eric Valor Christian (una DNS

    Boys' Triple Jump Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Turnage, Connor Unattached 48' 3" 1 2 Greco, Peter Unattached 43' 7.25" 2 3 Ortega, Shilo Epic TC 42' 8" 3 4 Norris, Nathaneal Speed T&F 42' 7" 4 5 Sweeten, Ron Speed T&F 42' 0" 5 6 Spresser, Zach Unattached 41' 3.50" 6 7 Russell, Tyler Unattached 40' 6.25" 7 8 Schade, Declan Exceler8 TC 40' 2" 8 9 Lee, Dedrick Vista Ridge (una) 39' 8.75" 9 10 Thompson, Jake Pure Speed TC 39' 7" 10 11 Keefe, Thomas Epic TC 39' 4" 1 12 Schade, Cameron Exceler8 TC 39' 1" 2 13 Mordecai, John Epic TC 38' 7" 3 14 Krauss, Erik Unattached 37' 11.50" 4 15 Sweetnam, Kenny Warrior TC 37' 8.75" 5 16 Likes, Kade Grand Valley T-birds 35' 11.75" 6 17 Clayton, Cody Grand Valley T-birds 34' 9.25" 7 18 Miller, Rylan Grand Valley T-birds 34' 6.25" 8 19 Boylen, Brian Exceler8 TC 32' 11" 11 Baumgardt, Danny Exceler8 TC DNS Triplett, Logan Grand Valley T-birds DNS

    Boys' Shot Put Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final ============================================================================================================== 1 Dunivan, Nathan Unattached 54' 0.50" 2 Ponder, Brett Unattached 47' 11.50" 3 Garcia, Nick Unattached 47' 0.50" 4 Harris, Peyton Unattached 46' 1" 5 Northway, Matt Exceler8 TC 32' 9" 6 Adelgren, Jacob Exceler8 TC 29' 3.75" 7 Walsh, Luke Exceler8 TC 25' 6.75" 8 Adelgren, Joshua Exceler8 TC 23' 1" 9 Hayes, Breyton Unattached 22' 11.50" Harrison, Robert Grand Valley T-birds DNS

    Girls' 60 Meters Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final ============================================================================================================== 1 Watt, Alleandra Speed T&F 7.54 2 Cox, Alexei Angel Flight TC 7.71 3 Lewis, Dawniele Unattached 7.76 4 Groce, Alexandria Angel Flight TC 7.79 5 Koopman, Audra Fort Collins TC 7.83 6 Stanley, Daisha Angel Flight TC 7.94 7 Groce, Alexis Angel Flight TC 7.99 8 Baron, Heide Speed T&F 8.06

    Prelim ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Prelim HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Watt, Alleandra Speed T&F 7.62Q 1 2 Cox, Alexei Angel Flight TC 7.72Q 1 3 Groce, Alexis Angel Flight TC 7.79Q 1 4 Stanley, Daisha Angel Flight TC 7.79Q 1 5 Groce, Alexandria Angel Flight TC 7.79Q 1 6 Koopman, Audra Fort Collins TC 7.80Q 1 7 Lewis, Dawniele Unattached 7.83Q 1 8 Baron, Heide Speed T&F 7.87Q 2 9 Ayres-Perry, Alivia Fort Collins TC 7.89 1 10 Howie, Mackenzie Speed T&F 7.90 2 11 Evans, Maya Unattached 7.95 2 12 LeFevre, Joelle Grand Valley T-birds 8.02 3 13 Doublin, Khayla Colorado Flyers 8.05 2 14 Werman, Katie Grand Valley T-birds 8.06 2 15 Snyder, Ashley Unattached 8.07 2 16 Baron, Madelyn Speed T&F 8.10 3 17 Taurchini, Alicia Centennial TC 8.12 2 18 Kroboth, Lindsey Fort Collins TC 8.12 3 19 Sarah, Oancia Unattached 8.19 4 20 Kirk, Dana Speed T&F 8.25 2 21 Perry, Olivia Unattached 8.32 3 22 Daniels, Bri Unattached 8.32 4 23 Burton, Jordan Unattached 8.34 3 24 Harris, Jaida Angel Flight TC 8.37 4 25 Coombe, Victoria Centennial TC 8.37 3 26 Wild, Laura Valor Christian (una 8.38 5 27 Schoneman, Emily Real Training 8.41 3 28 Hart, Alexandra Angel Flight TC 8.42 5 29 Tesone, Gianna Valor Christian (una 8.42 4 30 Craig, McKenzie Unattached 8.43 6 31 Felice, Hanna Speed T&F 8.50 4 32 Peterson, Chloe Angel Flight TC 8.50 4 33 Wurm, Valerie Unattached 8.54 5 34 Laird, Sarah Unattached 8.56 3 35 Bradley, Caitlyn Speed T&F 8.56 6 36 Keanaaina, Skye Epic TC 8.59 4 37 Black, Sloan Grand Valley T-birds 8.59 4 38 Ellison, Addison Amarillo (una) 8.59 5 39 Lee, Camilla Mead T&FC 8.60 4 40 Cherry, Lauren Exceler8 TC 8.63 5 41 Chapman, Laishawn NiteMoves TC 8.65 5 42 Tucker, Sallie Unattached 8.73 6 43 Collins, Sophia Fast Traxx 8.76 6 44 Perry-Mazion, Shakym Colorado Flyers 8.78 7 45 Cooks, Tiana Vista Ridge (una) 8.79 5 46 Einspahr, Katherine Unattached 8.80 6 47 Davidson, Alexandra Speed T&F 8.87 6 48 Sherwood, Sam Valor Christian (una 8.89 6 49 Landen, Emma Unattached 8.97 7 50 Smith, Emily Legend (una) 8.99 8 51 Smith, Katherine Legend (una) 9.07 7 52 Cenusa, Hannah Predator Speed 9.40 8 53 Huntsinger, Cadence Unattached 9.52 7 54 Reed, Dallas Unattached 9.61 7 Hegg, Jamie Ric Rojas Running SCR Buschy, Taylor Fort Collins TC SCR Jackson, JaShayla NiteMoves TC SCR Hardarson, Rosa Unattached SCR

    Girls' 200 Meters Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Watt, Alleandra Speed T&F 24.38 1 2 Cox, Alexei Angel Flight TC 25.33 2 3 Howie, Mackenzie Speed T&F 25.40 3 4 Lewis, Dawniele Unattached 25.59 1 5 Taurchini, Alicia Centennial TC 25.67 2 6 Harrower, Heather Ric Rojas Running 25.77 3 7 Baron, Heide Speed T&F 25.79 4 8 Brown, Tashay Centennial TC 25.82 4 9 Hall, Julia Unattached 26.38 1 10 Stanley, Daisha Angel Flight TC 26.57 5 11 Koopman, Audra Fort Collins TC 26.65 2 12 Werman, Katie Grand Valley T-birds 26.65 1 13 Snyder, Ashley Unattached 26.80 2 14 LeFevre, Joelle Grand Valley T-birds 26.90 1 15 Hough, Rachel Speed T&F 27.03 1 16 Zeman, Shea Box State F&ST 27.05 1 17 Tesone, Gianna Valor Christian (una 27.06 2 18 Sarah, Oancia Unattached 27.11 1 19 Burton, Jordan Unattached 27.20 2 20 Jones, Lauren Unattached 27.24 3 21 Hardarson, Rosa Unattached 27.34 3 22 Wild, Laura Valor Christian (una 27.47 4 23 Ross, Sylvana Unattached 27.49 1 24 Perry, Olivia Unattached 27.60 4 25 Hart, Alexandra Angel Flight TC 27.89 3 26 Lauder, Anne Unattached 27.97 2 27 Maydew, Dana Real Training 28.08 4 28 Laird, Sarah Unattached 28.13 3 29 Tucker, Sallie Unattached 28.36 4 30 Schoneman, Emily Real Training 28.60 2 31 Ness, Kyra Unattached 28.84 3 32 Slack, Sarah Unattached 28.93 3 33 Collins, Sophia Fast Traxx 28.98 1 34 LeBlanc, Takyra Unattached 29.07 5 35 Ellison, Addison Amarillo (una) 29.27 2 36 Harvey, Amelia Speed T&F 29.27 4 37 Sherwood, Sam Valor Christian (una 29.42 5 38 Cavazos, Amelia Unattached 29.43 1 39 Perry-Mazion, Shakym Colorado Flyers 29.59 4 40 Herebic, Allyson Exceler8 TC 29.66 2 41 Bodner, Anastacia Valor Christian (una 30.04 5 42 Ruth, Claire Speed T&F 30.54 5 43 Sherman, Jordan Predator Speed 30.86 5 44 Martin, Kelsey Mead T&FC 31.10 3 45 Burnett, Clare Unattached 31.28 4 46 Whelan, Maddie Real Training 31.41 6 47 Cherry, Sydney Predator Speed 31.42 2 48 Ruckhaus, Manya Unattached 31.58 3 49 Gomez, Maria Predator Speed 31.59 3 50 Cenusa, Hannah Predator Speed 32.80 4 51 Piepenburg, Lauren Predator Speed 33.61 5 52 Orth, Ashlee Unattached 33.90 5 53 Davis, Codi Predator Speed 34.22 6 Ayres-Perry, Alivia Fort Collins TC SCR Groce, Alexis Angel Flight TC SCR Paul, Carly Fort Collins TC SCR Felice, Hanna Speed T&F SCR Hegg, Jamie Ric Rojas Running SCR Cooks, Tiana Vista Ridge (una) SCR Davidson, Alexandra Speed T&F SCR Sanchez, Kattie Ric Rojas Running SCR Hays, Madison Unattached SCR Mackiewicz, Katelyn Unattached SCR

    Girls' 400 Meters Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Harrower, Heather Ric Rojas Running 58.58 1 2 Lester, Carly Fort Collins TC 59.39 2 3 Hardarson, Rosa Unattached 59.89 3 4 Celis, Jennifer Unattached 1:00.71 1 5 Jones, Lauren Unattached 1:01.45 1 6 Baron, Madelyn Speed T&F 1:01.50 2 7 Hall, Julia Unattached 1:01.66 3 8 Ross, Sylvana Unattached 1:02.17 4 9 Janda, Maren Thompson Valley (una 1:02.49 2 10 Hough, Rachel Speed T&F 1:02.85 4 11 Maydew, Dana Real Training 1:02.96 5 12 Gallegos, Emily Ric Rojas Running 1:03.37 1 13 Daniels, Bri Unattached 1:03.43 1 14 Zeman, Shea Box State F&ST 1:03.85 3 15 Merrill, Mckenna Speed T&F 1:03.99 2 16 Ernst, Helena Thompson Valley (una 1:04.84 4 17 Slack, Sarah Unattached 1:05.53 1 18 Sanchez, Kattie Ric Rojas Running 1:06.05 3 19 Thetford, Madison Amarillo (una) 1:06.50 2 20 Ruth, Claire Speed T&F 1:07.38 2 21 Boettcher, Lily Unattached 1:07.52 1 22 Martin, Kelsey Mead T&FC 1:07.63 2 23 Cordova, Audrey Unattached 1:08.04 4 24 Ellison, Addison Amarillo (una) 1:08.40 3 25 Gust, Erin FKElite 1:08.87 3 26 Hafner, Shelby Unattached 1:09.00 5 27 Potts, Katie Unattached 1:09.46 4 28 Roberts, Lindsey Unattached 1:09.95 1 29 Ness, Kyra Unattached 1:10.11 1 30 LeBlanc, Takyra Unattached 1:10.14 5 31 Farran, Kelsey Speed T&F 1:11.20 5 32 Landen, Emma Unattached 1:11.21 6 33 McDaniel, Makayla Mead T&FC 1:12.83 2 34 Sherman, Jordan Predator Speed 1:13.19 3 35 Whelan, Maddie Real Training 1:14.35 4 36 Rodriguez, Mariah Unattached 1:15.57 5 37 Knight, Makayla Thompson Valley (una 1:16.89 3 38 Ng, Emily HART 1:17.20 4 39 Fernald, Isabel Unattached 1:17.58 2 40 Albeck, Elise Unattached 1:18.33 3 41 Pinckard, Elena Predator Speed 1:20.27 4 42 McKee, Abby Puma TC 1:21.03 5 43 Orth, Ashlee Unattached 1:22.37 5 Miller, Payton FKElite SCR Rainsberger, Katie Unattached SCR Rogers, Olivia Ric Rojas Running DQ Rothrock, Elizabeth Unattached SCR Mason, Zetta Ric Rojas Running SCR Mackiewicz, Katelyn Unattached DNS

    Girls' 800 Meters Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Rainsberger, Katie Unattached 2:13.82 1 2 Taurchini, Alicia Centennial TC 2:19.29 2 3 Mooney, Megan Real Training 2:22.46 3 4 Buschy, Taylor Fort Collins TC 2:22.51 4 5 Johnson, Ashlee Unattached 2:22.59 5 6 Leidig, Emily Thompson Valley (una 2:24.36 6 7 Sanchez, Emma Ric Rojas Running 2:25.14 7 8 Liggett, Catherine Legend (una) 2:26.12 1 9 Frisbie, Dallas Puma TC 2:29.22 2 10 Kearney, Meghan Unattached 2:31.51 8 11 Schaefer, Bridget Unattached 2:32.12 3 12 Wiitala, Kayla Unattached 2:33.37 9 13 Aurich, Morgan Unattached 2:34.61 4 14 Dalton, Kelsey Predator Speed 2:34.62 1 15 Plomondon, Katie Cherry Creek (una) 2:35.12 2 16 Speiker, Taylor Valor Christian (una 2:35.22 5 17 Tomasula Martin, Lil Unattached 2:35.33 1 18 Smith, Jenny Unattached 2:36.05 6 19 Markusch, Lilly Cherry Creek (una) 2:36.10 10 20 Elliott, McKenzie Unattached 2:36.59 2 21 Rothrock, Elizabeth Unattached 2:36.60 7 22 Gallegos, Emily Ric Rojas Running 2:36.80 3 23 Kaufman, Kacie Thompson Valley (una 2:37.16 4 24 Trautner, Callie Pine Creek (una) 2:38.64 3 25 Potts, Katie Unattached 2:38.88 4 26 Adams, Ariel Valor Christian (una 2:42.64 5 27 Williams, Lauren Unattached 2:43.69 6 28 Plank, Carrie Cherry Creek (una) 2:43.90 5 29 Wilson, Claire Exceler8 TC 2:44.65 6 30 Martinez, Amanda Unattached 2:45.47 8 31 Hafner, Shelby Unattached 2:45.76 9 32 Rogers, Olivia Ric Rojas Running 2:46.16 7 33 Stinson, Taylor Unattached 2:46.47 8 34 Toland, Ariana Unattached 2:47.29 9 35 Mimmack, Grace Cherry Creek (una) 2:48.16 10 36 Marichino, Gabby Valor Christian (una 2:48.44 7 37 Damtew, Bezawit Unattached 2:50.95 8 38 Cassell, Morgan Heritage (una) 2:53.12 11 39 Adelgren, Pamela Exceler8 TC 3:01.47 9 40 Hee, Samantha HART 3:05.98 10 Hough, Rachel Speed T&F DNS Mason, Zetta Ric Rojas Running SCR Slack, Sarah Unattached SCR Anderson, Melissa Predator Speed DNS Albeck, Elise Unattached DNS

    Girls' 1 Mile Run Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Liggett, Catherine Legend (una) 5:30.17 1 2 De Laurell, Beth Unattached 5:30.18 2 3 Palm-Trujillo, Devyn Unattached 5:39.68 3 4 Oveson, Mallory Puma TC 5:45.45 4 5 Colpitts, Ellie Thompson Valley (una 5:46.00 5 6 Kroeker, Kaleigh Unattached 5:46.05 6 7 Dalton, Savanna Predator Speed 5:48.22 7 8 Hamilton, Lilliana Unattached 5:49.78 1 9 Tomasula Martin, Lil Unattached 5:52.65 8 10 DePinto, Ciara Unattached 5:55.46 2 11 Kroeker, Devon Unattached 6:05.62 3 12 Ross, Arianna Unattached 6:06.70 9 13 Berg, Hayley Unattached 6:11.20 10 14 Cassell, Morgan Heritage (una) 6:12.33 4 15 Polson, Madison Mead T&FC 6:13.26 5 16 Moore, Grace Valor Christian (una 6:14.51 1 17 Cunneff, Kaleigh Unattached 6:14.81 6 18 Van Leeuwen, Magdale Unattached 6:16.98 11 19 Toland, Ariana Unattached 6:17.45 7 20 Herebic, Allyson Exceler8 TC 6:18.18 8 21 Hausmann, Reagan Valor Christian (una 6:18.37 2 22 Oveson, Alice Puma TC 6:20.71 9 23 Ogg, Lauren Valor Christian (una 6:21.84 3 24 McConnell, Amy Unattached 6:24.70 12 25 Bell, Sierra Unattached 6:24.85 4 26 Tirpak, Erin Exceler8 TC 6:25.42 5 27 Capek, Hannah Unattached 6:27.40 6 28 Johnson, Kylie Predator Speed 6:30.96 10 29 Brookover, Amanda Puma TC 6:31.56 7 30 McLaughlin, Emma Predator Speed 6:41.92 8 31 Mitchell, Natalie Puma TC 6:42.16 9 32 Fink, Eliza Unattached 6:47.29 10 33 Arbogast, Kelsey Predator Speed 6:47.84 11 34 Hosey, Sydney HART 6:57.62 11 35 Letts, Alyssa Unattached 7:04.47 12 36 Mateo, Veronica Unattached 7:33.17 13 Kearney, Meghan Unattached SCR Meilner, Chelsea Unattached SCR Dailey, Peyton Unattached DNS Silbaugh, Savannah Unattached DNS Sanelli, Lexi Unattached SCR

    Girls' 2 Mile Run Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final ============================================================================================================== 1 Norton, Erin Unattached 11:57.11 2 Ramsey, Kaitlin Exceler8 TC 12:39.10 3 Babeu, Olivia HART 12:44.15 4 Stinson, Taylor Unattached 14:02.17 5 Tirpak, Erin Exceler8 TC 14:25.64 6 Knight, Lauren Unattached 14:37.37 7 Kearney, Meghan Unattached 14:51.63 8 Spitz, Josie Above the Bar PVC 15:04.13 9 Burrow, Christina Mead T&FC 15:39.25 10 Rufenacht, Mattie Unattached 17:00.07 Meilner, Chelsea Unattached SCR

    Girls' 60m Hurdle Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final ============================================================================================================== 1 Lester, Carly Fort Collins TC 8.74 2 Gilbertson, Zoe Unattached 9.01 3 Coombe, Victoria Centennial TC 9.25 4 Burns, Shaina Unattached 9.25 5 Felice, Hanna Speed T&F 9.48 6 Pettaway, Rhyan Angel Flight TC 9.59 7 Doublin, Khayla Colorado Flyers 9.69 8 Gomez, Kiana Epic TC 12.66

    Prelim ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Prelim HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Lester, Carly Fort Collins TC 8.85Q 1 2 Burns, Shaina Unattached 9.05Q 2 3 Gilbertson, Zoe Unattached 9.22Q 3 4 Gomez, Kiana Epic TC 9.28Q 1 5 Felice, Hanna Speed T&F 9.39Q 4 6 Doublin, Khayla Colorado Flyers 9.41Q 5 7 Coombe, Victoria Centennial TC 9.43Q 6 8 Pettaway, Rhyan Angel Flight TC 9.48Q 2 9 Cumber, Karli Colorado Flyers 9.48 7 10 Smith, T'Ana Gazelle SC 9.54 3 11 Finn, Taylor Speed T&F 9.71 4 12 Burton, Jordan Unattached 9.77 1 13 Kirk, Dana Speed T&F 9.94 5 14 Thetford, Madison Amarillo (una) 9.96 2 15 Sherwood, Sam Valor Christian (una 10.01 6 16 Pettit, Mackenzie Predator Speed 10.11 1 17 Harris, Claire Unattached 10.30 7 18 Cooks, Tiana Vista Ridge (una) 10.44 1 19 Smith, Katherine Legend (una) 10.59 3 20 Bohney, Sarah Heritage (una) 10.88 8 21 Savage, Sarah Unattached 10.90 2 22 Elfers, Emily Unattached 11.06 3 23 Whelan, Maddie Real Training 11.15 2 24 Strong, Alyssa Fort Collins TC 11.45 4 25 Turner, Kerry Unattached 11.67 3 26 Fernald, Isabel Unattached 11.75 5 27 Krug, Nicole Thompson Valley (una 11.84 6 28 Bodner, Anastacia Valor Christian (una 11.84 4 29 Cordova, Audrey Unattached 12.10 4 30 Roberts, Lindsey Unattached 12.45 5 Paul, Carly Fort Collins TC DNS Hays, Madison Unattached SCR Damtew, Bezawit Unattached DQ Copeland, Sequoa Unattached SCR Gomez, Maria Predator Speed SCR

    Girls' Mile Relay Final ============================================================================================================== PL Sq Team Final ============================================================================================================== 1 A Valor Christian (una) 4:23.02 2 A Thompson Valley (una) 4:27.24 3 B Thompson Valley (una) 4:30.25 4 A Predator Speed 4:32.20 5 A Cherry Creek (una) 4:32.33

    Girls' High Jump Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final ============================================================================================================== 1 Burns, Shaina Unattached 5' 4" 2 Kroboth, Lindsey Fort Collins TC 5' 4" 3 Hare, Ashlyn Unattached 5' 2" 4 Pettit, Mackenzie Predator Speed 5' 2" 5 Ellis, Katelyn Epic TC 5' 2" 6 Queener, RaeAnn Unattached 4' 10" 7 Rufenacht, Karlin Unattached 4' 10" 8 Ries, Rylee Unattached 4' 8" 9 Spillar, Riley Unattached 4' 8" 10 Strong, Alyssa Fort Collins TC 4' 8" 11 Sanchez, Kattie Ric Rojas Running 4' 8" 11 Miller, Madison Unattached 4' 8" Paxton, Avery Above the Bar PVC NH Hall, Anna Zoom TC NH

    Girls' Pole Vault Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final ============================================================================================================== 1 Moore, Morgan Unattached 12' 0" 2 Davis, Vanessa Unattached 11' 6" 2 Bess, Stephanie Angel Flight TC 11' 6" 4 Alexander, Taylor Above the Bar PVC 11' 6" 5 McCabe, Megan Above the Bar PVC 11' 6" 6 Hautamaa, Stephanie Above the Bar PVC 11' 0" 7 Stathakis, Christina Above the Bar PVC 11' 0" 8 Peterson, Kimberly Angel Flight TC 10' 6" 9 Baker, Nicole Ultimate High TC 10' 6" 10 Woest, Chloe Unattached 10' 0" 11 Patarino, Makenzie Above the Bar PVC 9' 6" 12 Spitz, Josie Above the Bar PVC 9' 6" 13 Reed, Dallas Unattached 8' 6" Ellis, Sterlyng Above the Bar PVC NH Paxton, Avery Above the Bar PVC NH Lodl, Mikaela Above the Bar PVC NH

    Girls' Long Jump Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Evans, Maya Unattached 18' 0" 1 2 Bess, Stephanie Angel Flight TC 17' 10.75" 2 3 Koopman, Audra Fort Collins TC 17' 9.50" 3 4 Burns, Shaina Unattached 17' 6.50" 4 5 Harvey, Amelia Speed T&F 17' 3.50" 5 6 McClendon, Jordan Angel Flight TC 16' 9.50" 6 7 Vijayasarathy, Tarah Fort Collins TC 16' 3.25" 7 8 Gillispie, Eliza T2 Int'l 16' 1.75" 8 9 Lewis, Dawniele Unattached 15' 9.75" 9 10 Divich, Dakota Speed T&F 15' 7.50" 1 11 Schoneman, Emily Real Training 15' 6" 10 12 Harris, Jaida Angel Flight TC 15' 1.25" 2 13 Black, Sloan Grand Valley T-birds 15' 0.50" 3 14 Cherry, Lauren Exceler8 TC 14' 6.25" 4 15 Smith, Katherine Legend (una) 14' 0.25" 5 16 Morgan, Hali Colorado Flyers 13' 11.25" 6 17 Ryan, Amber Epic TC 13' 11" 7 18 Peterson, Chloe Angel Flight TC 13' 1.75" 8 19 Keanaaina, Skye Epic TC 12' 11.50" 9 20 Huntsinger, Cadence Unattached 11' 9.75" 10 Black, Sloan Grand Valley T-birds 15' 0.50" Huntsinger, Cadence Unattached 11' 9.75" Cherry, Lauren Exceler8 TC 14' 11" Peterson, Chloe Angel Flight TC 13' 1.75" Harris, Jaida Angel Flight TC 15' 1.25" Morgan, Hali Colorado Flyers 13' 11.25" Ryan, Amber Epic TC 13' 11" Smith, Katherine Legend (una) 14' 0.25" Keanaaina, Skye Epic TC 12' 11.50" Cumber, Karli Colorado Flyers DNS Divich, Dakota Speed T&F 15' 7.50"

    Girls' Triple Jump Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final HPL ============================================================================================================== 1 Harvey, Amelia Speed T&F 35' 9" 1 2 Vijayasarathy, Tarah Fort Collins TC 35' 7" 2 3 Divich, Dakota Speed T&F 35' 4.75" 3 4 Black, Sloan Grand Valley T-birds 35' 4.50" 4 5 McClendon, Jordan Angel Flight TC 35' 3.50" 5 6 Gomez, Kiana Epic TC 34' 7.25" 6 7 Cherry, Lauren Exceler8 TC 34' 4" 1 8 Lauder, Anne Unattached 34' 2" 2 9 Mangham, Abigail E-CO Raptors 33' 9" 7 10 Morgan, Hali Colorado Flyers 33' 0" 3 11 Gillispie, Eliza T2 Int'l 32' 11" 8 12 Thetford, Madison Amarillo (una) 32' 4.50" 4 13 Harris, Claire Unattached 32' 2.25" 9 14 Lee, Camilla Mead T&FC 31' 6" 10 15 Keanaaina, Skye Epic TC 31' 5.50" 5 16 Fielding, Myracle Epic TC 30' 10" 6 17 Ryan, Amber Epic TC 30' 3" 7 18 Savage, Sarah Unattached 29' 0" 8 19 Damtew, Bezawit Unattached 28' 0.50" 9 20 Larkins, Savannah Epic TC 27' 10.50" 10 21 Huntsinger, Cadence Unattached 27' 4.50" 11 22 Roberts, Kristen Predator Speed 27' 0.50" 12 Lease, Sarah Exceler8 TC F Gomez, Kiana Epic TC 34' 7.25" Lee, Camilla Mead T&FC 31' 6" Harris, Claire Unattached 32' 2.25" Black, Sloan Grand Valley T-birds 35' 4.50" Gillispie, Eliza T2 Int'l 32' 11" Divich, Dakota Speed T&F 35' 4.75" Mangham, Abigail E-CO Raptors 33' 9" Vijayasarathy, Tarah Fort Collins TC 35' 7" Harvey, Amelia Speed T&F 35' 9" McClendon, Jordan Angel Flight TC 35' 3.50" Hare, Ashlyn Unattached DNS Roberts, Kristen Predator Speed 27' 0.50" Larkins, Savannah Epic TC 27' 10.50" Lease, Sarah Exceler8 TC F Damtew, Bezawit Unattached 28' 0.50" Cherry, Lauren Exceler8 TC 34' 4" Fielding, Myracle Epic TC 30' 10" Morgan, Hali Colorado Flyers 33' 0" Thetford, Madison Amarillo (una) 32' 4.50" Savage, Sarah Unattached 29' 0" Keanaaina, Skye Epic TC 31' 5.50" Huntsinger, Cadence Unattached 27' 4.50" Ryan, Amber Epic TC 30' 3" Lauder, Anne Unattached 34' 2" Hare, Ashlyn Unattached DNS

    Girls' Shot Put Final ============================================================================================================== PL Athlete Team Final ============================================================================================================== 1 Walker, Mariah Unattached 46' 11.50" 2 Burns, Shaina Unattached 41' 5" 3 Showalter, Haley Unattached 40' 1.50" 4 Johnson, Dailyn No Limits TC 33' 8" 5 Mahnke, Ann Unattached 31' 6" 6 Parish, Keely No Limits TC 30' 11.50" 7 Suazo, Sierra Predator Speed 29' 7" 8 Fielding, Myracle Epic TC 26' 11" Daniels, Kaycee Predator Speed DNS

    Inside Track & Field