August 2014  |   September 2014  |   October 2014  |   November 2014  |   December 2014

    January 2015  |   February 2015  |   March 2015  |   April 2015  |   May 2015  |   June 2015

    Download Schedules: Add to calendar


    October 2014
    Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday



    01
    02
    Women's Volleyball
    Boise State
    6:00 PM
    USAFA
    03
    Cross Country
    Notre Dame Invitational
    2:00 PM
    South Bend, IN
    Men's Swimming

    Colorado Mesa/BYU/Utah
    5:00 PM
    Grand Junction, Colo.
    Boxing

    Navy
    6:00 PM
    USAFA
    Women's Soccer

    New Mexico
    7:00 PM
    Albuquerque, NM
    Men's Water Polo

    UC San Diego
    7:00 PM
    USAFA
    04
    Rifle
    Nebraska
    8:00 AM
    USAFA
    Cross Country

    Rocky Mountain Shootout
    9:00 AM
    Boulder, CO
    Men's Swimming

    Colorado Mesa/BYU/Utah
    11:00 AM
    Grand Junction, Colo.
    Football

    Navy
    1:30 PM
    USAFA
    Women's Volleyball

    Utah State
    6:00 PM
    USAFA
    Men's Soccer

    UMKC
    7:00 PM
    USAFA
    05
    Women's Soccer
    San Diego State
    12:00 PM
    San Diego, CA
    06
    Men's Ice Hockey
    McGill
    6:05 PM
    USAFA, Colo.
    07
    08
    09
    Women's Volleyball
    UNLV
    6:00 PM
    Las Vegas, NV
    10
    Fencing
    Division 1, 2 NAC
    9:00 AM
    Portland, OR
    Men's Swimming

    Bulldog Diving Invitational
    4:00 PM
    Fresno, Calif.
    Women's Soccer

    Colorado State
    4:00 PM
    Fort Collins, CO
    Women's Swimming

    Bulldog Invitational
    4:00 PM
    Fresno, Calif.
    Wrestling

    Black & Blue Intrasquad
    6:30 PM
    USAFA
    Men's Soccer

    San Jose State
    7:00 PM
    USAFA
    Men's Ice Hockey

    Mercyhurst
    7:05 PM
    USAFA, Colo.
    11
    Fencing
    Division 1, 2 NAC
    9:00 AM
    Portland, OR
    Women's Swimming

    Bulldog Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Fresno, Calif.
    Men's Swimming

    Bulldog Diving Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Fresno, Calif.
    Women's Volleyball

    San Diego State
    6:00 PM
    San Diego, CA
    Men's Ice Hockey

    Mercyhurst
    7:05 PM
    USAFA, Colo.
    Football

    Utah State
    TBA
    Logan, UT
    Men's Water Polo

    SoCal Tournament
    TBA
    Los Angeles, CA
    12
    Fencing
    Division 1, 2 NAC
    9:00 AM
    Portland, OR
    Women's Soccer

    Wyoming
    1:00 PM
    Laramie, WY
    Men's Soccer

    CSU Bakersfield
    1:00 PM
    USAFA
    Men's Water Polo

    SoCal Tournament
    TBA
    Los Angeles, CA
    13
    Fencing
    Division 1, 2 NAC
    9:00 AM
    Portland, OR
    Men's Water Polo

    Pomona-Pitzer
    3:00 PM
    Pomona, CA
    Men's Golf

    Maryland Invitational
    TBA
    Rockville, MD
    14
    Men's Golf
    Maryland Invitational
    TBA
    Rockville, MD
    15
    16
    Women's Volleyball
    Wyoming
    6:00 PM
    USAFA
    17
    Men's Swimming
    North Dakota/South Dakota
    6:00 PM
    Grand Forks, N.D.
    Women's Soccer

    Nevada
    6:00 PM
    USAFA
    Women's Volleyball

    Colorado State
    6:00 PM
    USAFA
    Men's Soccer

    UNLV
    7:00 PM
    Las Vegas, NV
    Men's Ice Hockey

    Alaska
    8:07 PM
    Fairbanks, Alaska
    18
    Rifle
    Nevada
    8:00 AM
    Reno, NV
    Men's Water Polo

    Santa Clara
    11:00 AM
    USAFA
    Cross Country

    Pre-National Invitational
    11:00 AM
    Terre Haute, IN
    Men's Swimming

    North Dakota/South Dakota
    12:00 PM
    Grand Forks, N.D.
    Women's Swimming

    New Mexico
    12:00 PM
    Albuquerque, N.M.
    Men's Swimming

    New Mexico diving only
    12:00 PM
    Albuquerque, N.M.
    Football

    New Mexico
    1:30 PM
    USAFA
    Men's Ice Hockey

    Alaska-Anchorage
    4:07 PM
    Fairbanks, Alaska
    19
    Women's Soccer
    UNLV
    12:00 PM
    USAFA
    Men's Soccer

    Grand Canyon
    1:00 PM
    Phoenix, AZ
    20
    21
    22
    23
    Women's Volleyball
    San Jose State
    6:00 PM
    USAFA
    Men's Water Polo

    UC Davis
    7:00 PM
    Davis, CA
    24
    Women's Soccer
    Fresno State
    3:00 PM
    USAFA
    Women's Swimming

    Colorado Mines/Colorado Mesa/CSU Pueblo
    5:00 PM
    USAFA, Colo.
    Men's Swimming

    Colorado Mines/Colorado Mesa
    5:00 PM
    USAFA, Colo.
    Men's Soccer

    Utah Valley
    7:00 PM
    USAFA
    Boxing

    Service Academy Classic
    7:00 PM
    Detroit, MI
    Men's Ice Hockey

    RIT
    7:05 PM
    USAFA, Colo.
    Men's Golf

    Prices GiveEm Five Invitational
    TBA
    El Paso, TX
    25
    Men's Water Polo
    Brown
    10:40 AM
    Santa Clara, CA
    Women's Swimming

    Wyoming
    1:00 PM
    USAFA, Colo.
    Men's Swimming

    Wyoming
    1:00 PM
    USAFA, Colo.
    Women's Volleyball

    Nevada
    2:00 PM
    USAFA
    Men's Water Polo

    Santa Clara
    5:20 PM
    Santa Clara, CA
    Men's Ice Hockey

    RIT
    7:05 PM
    USAFA, Colo.
    Men's Golf

    Prices GiveEm Five Invitational
    TBA
    El Paso, TX
    26
    Men's Water Polo
    Bucknell
    10:40 AM
    Santa Clara, CA
    Women's Soccer

    San Jose State
    12:00 PM
    San Jose, CA
    Men's Soccer

    Seattle University
    1:00 PM
    USAFA
    Men's Water Polo

    Fresno Pacific
    2:40 PM
    Santa Clara, CA
    Men's Golf

    Prices GiveEm Five Invitational
    TBA
    El Paso, TX
    27
    28
    29
    30
    Women's Volleyball
    Utah State
    7:00 PM
    Logan, UT
    31
    Women's Soccer
    Colorado College
    3:00 PM
    Colorado Springs, CO
    Boxing

    Army
    7:00 PM
    West Point, NY
    Cross Country

    Mountain West Championships
    TBA
    Fresno, CA

    More Headlines