July 2014  |   August 2014  |   September 2014  |   October 2014  |   November 2014  |   December 2014

    January 2015  |   February 2015  |   March 2015  |   April 2015  |   May 2015

    Download Schedules: Add to calendar


    September 2014
    Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

    01
    02
    03
    04
    05
    Cross Country
    Fresno State Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Fresno, Calif.
    Women's Soccer

    Southeast Missouri vs UC Davis
    3:00 PM
    USAFA
    Women's Soccer

    Northern Colorado
    6:00 PM
    USAFA
    Women's Volleyball

    Marist
    7:00 PM
    USAFA
    06
    Men's Water Polo
    California
    8:30 AM
    La Jolla, CA
    Women's Volleyball

    Houston Baptist
    12:00 PM
    USAFA
    Men's Water Polo

    Cal Lutheran
    3:10 PM
    La Jolla, CA
    Women's Volleyball

    Weber State
    7:00 PM
    USAFA
    Men's Soccer

    Army
    7:00 PM
    West Point, NY
    Football

    Wyoming
    8:15 PM
    Laramie, WY
    Men's Golf

    Falcon Invitational
    TBA
    USAFA
    07
    Men's Water Polo
    Pacific
    10:40 AM
    La Jolla, CA
    Women's Soccer

    UC Davis
    12:00 PM
    USAFA
    Men's Water Polo

    Long Beach State
    3:05 PM
    La Jolla, CA
    Men's Golf

    Falcon Invitational
    TBA
    USAFA
    08
    09
    10
    11
    12
    Men's Water Polo
    Whittier
    1:00 PM
    Whittier, CA
    Women's Volleyball

    Canisius
    4:30 PM
    St. Louis, Mo.
    Men's Soccer

    New Hampshire
    5:00 PM
    USAFA
    Women's Soccer

    Central Michigan
    7:00 PM
    USAFA
    13
    Women's Volleyball
    Omaha
    10:00 AM
    St. Louis, Mo.
    Men's Water Polo

    Pomona-Pitzer
    10:20 AM
    La Verne, CA
    Men's Water Polo

    Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
    2:40 PM
    La Verne, CA
    Women's Volleyball

    Saint Louis
    7:00 PM
    St. Louis, Mo.
    Boxing

    Nevada, with UNLV
    7:00 PM
    Reno, Nev.
    Football

    Georgia State
    TBA
    Atlanta, GA
    14
    Men's Water Polo
    Redlands
    9:00 AM
    Redlands, CA
    Men's Soccer

    Oakland
    11:00 AM
    USAFA
    Women's Soccer

    Oakland
    1:30 PM
    USAFA
    Men's Water Polo

    USC
    2:20 PM
    Redlands, CA
    15
    Men's Golf
    CSU Ram Masters
    TBA
    Fort Collins, CO
    16
    Women's Volleyball
    Denver
    6:00 PM
    USAFA
    Men's Golf

    CSU Ram Masters
    TBA
    Fort Collins, CO
    17
    18
    19
    Women's Volleyball
    Weber State
    10:00 AM
    Lubbock, Texas
    Women's Volleyball

    Abilene Christian
    4:00 PM
    Lubbock, Texas
    Men's Soccer

    UC Davis
    5:00 PM
    Davis, CA
    20
    Cross Country
    Woody Greeno Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Lincoln, Neb.
    Women's Volleyball

    Texas Tech
    1:00 PM
    Lubbock, Texas
    Women's Soccer

    Rice
    7:00 PM
    Houston, TX
    Men's Water Polo

    NorCal Tournament
    TBA
    Stockton, CA
    21
    Men's Soccer
    Sacramento State
    1:00 PM
    Sacramento, CA
    Men's Water Polo

    NorCal Tournament
    TBA
    Stockton, CA
    22
    23
    24
    25
    Women's Volleyball
    Nevada
    6:30 PM
    Reno, Nev.
    26
    Women's Soccer
    Boise State
    6:00 PM
    USAFA
    27
    Women's Volleyball
    San Jose State
    1:00 PM
    San Jose, Calif.
    Football

    Boise State
    5:00 PM
    USAFA
    Men's Soccer

    Missouri State
    7:00 PM
    Springfield, MO
    28
    Women's Soccer
    Utah State
    12:00 PM
    USAFA
    29
    Men's Golf
    Mark Sinpson Invitational
    TBA
    Erie, CO
    30
    Men's Golf
    Mark Sinpson Invitational
    TBA
    Erie, CO




    More Headlines